Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Norway - 1. Division 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
1. Division: Regular Season
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Kongsvinger 12 7 4 1 26-19 7 25 2 Valerenga 12 7 2 3 27-17 10 23 3 Egersund 12 6 4 2 30-24 6 22 4 Bryne 12 7 0 5 14-11 3 21 5 Moss 12 6 2 4 20-22 -2 20 6 Stabaek 11 5 4 2 28-21 7 19 7 Lyn 12 4 6 2 22-13 9 18 8 Sogndal 12 4 5 3 19-13 6 17 9 Raufoss 11 4 3 4 12-12 0 15 10 Levanger 11 2 6 3 18-17 1 12 11 Ranheim 12 2 5 5 20-22 -2 11 12 Mjondalen 12 2 5 5 20-24 -4 11 13 Asane 12 2 4 6 12-21 -9 10 14 Start 12 2 4 6 13-23 -10 10 15 Aalesund 12 2 3 7 15-25 -10 9 16 Sandnes ULF 11 2 3 6 15-27 -12 9 Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
1. Division: Regular Season
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Bryne 7 6 0 1 11-4 7 18 2 Kongsvinger 6 4 2 0 15-8 7 14 3 Moss 6 4 1 1 12-7 5 13 4 Sogndal 6 3 2 1 14-8 6 11 5 Lyn 6 2 4 0 12-5 7 10 6 Stabaek 5 3 1 1 16-9 7 10 7 Valerenga 6 3 1 2 11-8 3 10 8 Mjondalen 7 2 4 1 14-12 2 10 9 Asane 6 2 3 1 8-10 -2 9 10 Egersund 5 2 2 1 8-6 2 8 11 Sandnes ULF 6 2 2 2 12-12 0 8 12 Start 6 2 2 2 9-12 -3 8 13 Ranheim 5 2 1 2 10-9 1 7 14 Levanger 5 1 3 1 9-5 4 6 15 Raufoss 5 2 0 3 3-5 -2 6 16 Aalesund 7 1 2 4 10-17 -7 5 1. Division: Regular Season
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Egersund 7 4 2 1 22-18 4 14 2 Valerenga 6 4 1 1 16-9 7 13 3 Kongsvinger 6 3 2 1 11-11 0 11 4 Raufoss 6 2 3 1 9-7 2 9 5 Stabaek 6 2 3 1 12-12 0 9 6 Lyn 6 2 2 2 10-8 2 8 7 Moss 6 2 1 3 8-15 -7 7 8 Sogndal 6 1 3 2 5-5 0 6 9 Levanger 6 1 3 2 9-12 -3 6 10 Aalesund 5 1 1 3 5-8 -3 4 11 Ranheim 7 0 4 3 10-13 -3 4 12 Bryne 5 1 0 4 3-7 -4 3 13 Start 6 0 2 4 4-11 -7 2 14 Mjondalen 5 0 1 4 6-12 -6 1 15 Asane 6 0 1 5 4-11 -7 1 16 Sandnes ULF 5 0 1 4 3-15 -12 1 1. Division: Regular Season
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
1
Kongsvinger
W
W
W
W
D
2
Valerenga
L
W
W
W
W
3
Egersund
D
W
L
W
D
4
Bryne
L
W
W
L
W
5
Moss
W
W
W
W
L
6
Stabaek
D
L
L
W
W
7
Lyn
D
W
L
D
W
8
Sogndal
W
D
L
L
D
9
Raufoss
D
L
D
W
W
10
Levanger
L
D
D
L
D
11
Ranheim
D
W
L
L
D
12
Mjondalen
L
L
D
D
L
13
Asane
L
L
W
L
L
14
Start
W
L
W
D
L
15
Aalesund
L
L
W
L
D
16
Sandnes ULF
L
W
L
L
L
FIXTURE
RESULTS
03/12/2023
Kongsvinger 2 - 4 Kristiansund BK
FT
29/11/2023
Kristiansund BK 1 - 1 Bryne
AET
25/11/2023
Start 0 - 3 Bryne
FT
12/11/2023
Fredrikstad 1 - 0 jerv
FT
12/11/2023
Kongsvinger 1 - 2 Moss
FT
12/11/2023
Ranheim 0 - 0 hodd
FT
12/11/2023
Raufoss 0 - 1 Bryne
FT
12/11/2023
Skeid 0 - 5 Kristiansund BK
FT
12/11/2023
Sogndal 1 - 1 Mjondalen
FT
12/11/2023
Start 1 - 1 KFUM Oslo
FT
12/11/2023
Asane 2 - 0 Sandnes ULF
FT
05/11/2023
Bryne 2 - 1 Sogndal
FT
05/11/2023
hodd 2 - 1 Start
FT
05/11/2023
jerv 0 - 0 Asane
FT
05/11/2023
KFUM Oslo 1 - 0 Skeid
FT
05/11/2023
Kristiansund BK 1 - 2 Raufoss
FT
05/11/2023
Mjondalen 2 - 3 Kongsvinger
FT
05/11/2023
Moss 2 - 2 Fredrikstad
FT
05/11/2023
Sandnes ULF 3 - 2 Ranheim
FT
29/10/2023
Fredrikstad 1 - 2 Mjondalen
FT
29/10/2023
Kongsvinger 4 - 0 Sandnes ULF
FT
29/10/2023
Raufoss 0 - 1 hodd
FT
29/10/2023
Start 2 - 0 Bryne
FT
29/10/2023
Asane 2 - 1 Moss
FT
28/10/2023
Ranheim 0 - 2 Kristiansund BK
FT
28/10/2023
Skeid 0 - 1 jerv
FT
28/10/2023
Sogndal 0 - 3 KFUM Oslo
FT
22/10/2023
Bryne 1 - 0 Skeid
FT
22/10/2023
KFUM Oslo 0 - 0 Raufoss
FT
22/10/2023
Moss 0 - 1 Ranheim
FT
21/10/2023
hodd 2 - 2 Sogndal
FT
21/10/2023
jerv 0 - 2 Kongsvinger
FT
21/10/2023
Kristiansund BK 4 - 1 Asane
FT
21/10/2023
Mjondalen 2 - 0 Start
FT
21/10/2023
Sandnes ULF 2 - 3 Fredrikstad
FT
08/10/2023
KFUM Oslo 1 - 0 Bryne
FT
08/10/2023
Ranheim 4 - 2 jerv
FT
08/10/2023
Start 2 - 1 Kongsvinger
FT
08/10/2023
Asane 0 - 4 Fredrikstad
FT
07/10/2023
hodd 0 - 1 Kristiansund BK
FT
07/10/2023
Raufoss 0 - 0 Mjondalen
FT
07/10/2023
Skeid 3 - 0 Sandnes ULF
FT
07/10/2023
Sogndal 2 - 1 Moss
FT
04/10/2023
Sogndal 2 - 4 Kristiansund BK
FT
01/10/2023
Fredrikstad 3 - 0 Raufoss
FT
01/10/2023
Kongsvinger 1 - 3 Bryne
FT
01/10/2023
Moss 3 - 0 hodd
FT
01/10/2023
Asane 3 - 0 Ranheim
FT
30/09/2023
jerv 1 - 3 Sogndal
FT
30/09/2023
Kristiansund BK 0 - 2 KFUM Oslo
FT
30/09/2023
Mjondalen 2 - 0 Skeid
FT
30/09/2023
Sandnes ULF 1 - 0 Start
FT
27/09/2023
hodd 1 - 1 Sandnes ULF
FT
24/09/2023
Bryne 1 - 1 Kristiansund BK
FT
24/09/2023
KFUM Oslo 1 - 0 Mjondalen
FT
24/09/2023
Raufoss 1 - 1 Sandnes ULF
FT
24/09/2023
Start 0 - 0 Moss
FT
23/09/2023
hodd 2 - 2 jerv
FT
23/09/2023
Ranheim 1 - 2 Fredrikstad
FT
23/09/2023
Skeid 1 - 2 Kongsvinger
FT
23/09/2023
Sogndal 1 - 1 Asane
FT
17/09/2023
Fredrikstad 2 - 1 Sogndal
FT
17/09/2023
Kongsvinger 1 - 1 Kristiansund BK
FT
17/09/2023
Mjondalen 2 - 1 Bryne
FT
17/09/2023
Moss 3 - 0 Skeid
FT
17/09/2023
Asane 1 - 0 hodd
FT
16/09/2023
jerv 0 - 1 Start
FT
16/09/2023
Sandnes ULF 1 - 2 KFUM Oslo
FT
15/09/2023
Ranheim 1 - 3 Raufoss
FT
03/09/2023
Bryne 3 - 0 Sandnes ULF
FT
03/09/2023
KFUM Oslo 6 - 2 jerv
FT
03/09/2023
Raufoss 1 - 1 Moss
FT
03/09/2023
Start 2 - 2 Fredrikstad
FT
02/09/2023
hodd 2 - 1 Kongsvinger
FT
02/09/2023
Kristiansund BK 0 - 0 Mjondalen
FT
02/09/2023
Sogndal 1 - 2 Ranheim
FT
01/09/2023
Skeid 1 - 3 Asane
FT
28/08/2023
Moss 0 - 3 Kristiansund BK
FT
27/08/2023
Fredrikstad 1 - 0 hodd
FT
27/08/2023
jerv 1 - 3 Bryne
FT
27/08/2023
Kongsvinger 1 - 1 KFUM Oslo
FT
27/08/2023
Sandnes ULF 1 - 0 Mjondalen
FT
27/08/2023
Sogndal 2 - 0 Skeid
FT
27/08/2023
Asane 3 - 1 Raufoss
FT
27/08/2023
Ranheim 0 - 0 Start
FT
23/08/2023
Bryne 3 - 1 Moss
FT
23/08/2023
KFUM Oslo 0 - 1 hodd
FT
23/08/2023
Kongsvinger 1 - 2 Fredrikstad
FT
23/08/2023
Kristiansund BK 0 - 1 Sandnes ULF
FT
23/08/2023
Mjondalen 2 - 2 jerv
FT
23/08/2023
Raufoss 3 - 0 Sogndal
FT
23/08/2023
Skeid 0 - 1 Ranheim
FT
23/08/2023
Start 1 - 0 Asane
FT
20/08/2023
Fredrikstad 4 - 1 Kristiansund BK
FT
20/08/2023
Moss 4 - 1 Mjondalen
FT
20/08/2023
Raufoss 2 - 1 Start
FT
20/08/2023
Asane 2 - 1 Bryne
FT
19/08/2023
hodd 2 - 0 Skeid
FT
19/08/2023
jerv 0 - 2 Sandnes ULF
FT
19/08/2023
Ranheim 4 - 2 KFUM Oslo
FT
19/08/2023
Sogndal 3 - 3 Kongsvinger
FT
13/08/2023
Bryne 2 - 1 hodd
FT
13/08/2023
KFUM Oslo 2 - 1 Fredrikstad
FT
13/08/2023
Kongsvinger 3 - 1 Asane
FT
13/08/2023
Kristiansund BK 3 - 1 jerv
FT
13/08/2023
Mjondalen 1 - 2 Ranheim
FT
13/08/2023
Sandnes ULF 2 - 0 Moss
FT
13/08/2023
Skeid 1 - 2 Raufoss
FT
13/08/2023
Start 2 - 0 Sogndal
FT
09/08/2023
Fredrikstad 2 - 1 Bryne
FT
09/08/2023
Moss 0 - 1 KFUM Oslo
FT
09/08/2023
Ranheim 1 - 4 Kongsvinger
FT
09/08/2023
Raufoss 2 - 3 jerv
FT
09/08/2023
Start 3 - 0 Skeid
FT
09/08/2023
Asane 3 - 2 Mjondalen
FT
06/08/2023
Bryne 1 - 0 Ranheim
FT
06/08/2023
KFUM Oslo 2 - 1 Asane
FT
06/08/2023
Kongsvinger 1 - 3 Raufoss
FT
06/08/2023
Sandnes ULF 1 - 2 Sogndal
FT
05/08/2023
jerv 1 - 1 Moss
FT
05/08/2023
Kristiansund BK 1 - 1 Start
FT
05/08/2023
Mjondalen 3 - 0 hodd
FT
04/08/2023
Skeid 1 - 2 Fredrikstad
FT
09/07/2023
Fredrikstad 1 - 1 Kongsvinger
FT
09/07/2023
Moss 2 - 1 Bryne
FT
09/07/2023
Asane 0 - 0 Skeid
FT
08/07/2023
Sogndal 5 - 1 jerv
FT
08/07/2023
hodd 0 - 1 KFUM Oslo
FT
08/07/2023
Ranheim 0 - 5 Sandnes ULF
FT
08/07/2023
Start 3 - 0 Mjondalen
FT
08/07/2023
Raufoss 3 - 2 Kristiansund BK
FT
02/07/2023
Bryne 4 - 1 Raufoss
FT
02/07/2023
Fredrikstad 4 - 0 Ranheim
FT
02/07/2023
Kongsvinger 2 - 1 Start
FT
01/07/2023
jerv 4 - 3 KFUM Oslo
FT
01/07/2023
Kristiansund BK 4 - 0 hodd
FT
01/07/2023
Mjondalen 1 - 2 Moss
FT
01/07/2023
Sandnes ULF 3 - 3 Asane
FT
01/07/2023
Skeid 2 - 4 Sogndal
FT
25/06/2023
KFUM Oslo 3 - 1 Sandnes ULF
FT
25/06/2023
Moss 0 - 1 Kongsvinger
FT
25/06/2023
Raufoss 1 - 0 Skeid
FT
25/06/2023
Asane 2 - 2 Kristiansund BK
FT
24/06/2023
Sogndal 0 - 1 Fredrikstad
FT
24/06/2023
hodd 0 - 1 Bryne
FT
24/06/2023
Ranheim 2 - 3 Mjondalen
FT
23/06/2023
Start 2 - 1 jerv
FT
11/06/2023
Sandnes ULF 1 - 3 hodd
FT
11/06/2023
Bryne 1 - 2 Asane
FT
11/06/2023
Fredrikstad 3 - 1 Start
FT
11/06/2023
Kongsvinger 3 - 0 Ranheim
FT
11/06/2023
Skeid 0 - 4 KFUM Oslo
FT
10/06/2023
Kristiansund BK 4 - 1 Moss
FT
10/06/2023
Mjondalen 0 - 0 Sogndal
FT
10/06/2023
jerv 1 - 0 Raufoss
FT
04/06/2023
hodd 1 - 2 Mjondalen
FT
04/06/2023
KFUM Oslo 2 - 0 Kristiansund BK
FT
04/06/2023
Ranheim 2 - 1 Moss
FT
04/06/2023
Raufoss 1 - 1 Fredrikstad
FT
04/06/2023
Sandnes ULF 2 - 3 jerv
FT
04/06/2023
Skeid 2 - 0 Bryne
FT
04/06/2023
Sogndal 2 - 1 Start
FT
04/06/2023
Asane 1 - 2 Kongsvinger
FT
29/05/2023
Bryne 0 - 1 KFUM Oslo
FT
29/05/2023
Fredrikstad 2 - 1 Asane
FT
29/05/2023
jerv 2 - 1 hodd
FT
29/05/2023
Kongsvinger 1 - 0 Sogndal
FT
29/05/2023
Kristiansund BK 2 - 2 Skeid
FT
29/05/2023
Mjondalen 1 - 3 Sandnes ULF
FT
29/05/2023
Moss 1 - 0 Raufoss
FT
29/05/2023
Start 2 - 1 Ranheim
FT
21/05/2023
hodd 1 - 1 Fredrikstad
FT
21/05/2023
jerv 1 - 1 Kristiansund BK
FT
21/05/2023
KFUM Oslo 4 - 2 Moss
FT
21/05/2023
Ranheim 2 - 0 Sogndal
FT
21/05/2023
Raufoss 1 - 2 Kongsvinger
FT
21/05/2023
Skeid 0 - 2 Mjondalen
FT
21/05/2023
Asane 2 - 2 Start
FT
20/05/2023
Sandnes ULF 2 - 0 Bryne
FT
16/05/2023
Bryne 0 - 0 jerv
FT
16/05/2023
Fredrikstad 1 - 0 KFUM Oslo
FT
16/05/2023
Kongsvinger 5 - 0 Skeid
FT
16/05/2023
Kristiansund BK 3 - 2 Ranheim
FT
16/05/2023
Mjondalen 3 - 0 Raufoss
FT
16/05/2023
Sogndal 1 - 0 hodd
FT
16/05/2023
Start 3 - 3 Sandnes ULF
FT
16/05/2023
Moss 1 - 0 Asane
FT
13/05/2023
Bryne 2 - 1 Mjondalen
FT
13/05/2023
hodd 1 - 1 Moss
FT
13/05/2023
jerv 1 - 1 Fredrikstad
FT
13/05/2023
KFUM Oslo 2 - 0 Kongsvinger
FT
13/05/2023
Raufoss 0 - 0 Ranheim
FT
13/05/2023
Skeid 1 - 4 Start
FT
13/05/2023
Asane 2 - 3 Sogndal
FT
12/05/2023
Sandnes ULF 1 - 1 Kristiansund BK
FT
07/05/2023
Fredrikstad 0 - 0 Skeid
FT
07/05/2023
Kongsvinger 2 - 1 jerv
FT
07/05/2023
Moss 1 - 0 Sandnes ULF
FT
07/05/2023
Start 4 - 2 hodd
FT
06/05/2023
Kristiansund BK 3 - 1 Bryne
FT
06/05/2023
Mjondalen 2 - 2 KFUM Oslo
FT
06/05/2023
Ranheim 3 - 2 Asane
FT
06/05/2023
Sogndal 2 - 1 Raufoss
FT
03/05/2023
Bryne 0 - 0 Fredrikstad
FT
03/05/2023
hodd 0 - 0 Ranheim
FT
03/05/2023
jerv 2 - 3 Mjondalen
FT
03/05/2023
KFUM Oslo 2 - 2 Start
FT
03/05/2023
Kristiansund BK 2 - 1 Sogndal
FT
03/05/2023
Raufoss 0 - 0 Asane
FT
03/05/2023
Sandnes ULF 1 - 2 Kongsvinger
FT
03/05/2023
Skeid 2 - 2 Moss
FT
30/04/2023
Fredrikstad 0 - 0 Sandnes ULF
FT
30/04/2023
Kongsvinger 0 - 3 hodd
FT
30/04/2023
Moss 2 - 1 jerv
FT
30/04/2023
Start 1 - 3 Raufoss
FT
30/04/2023
Asane 1 - 1 KFUM Oslo
FT
29/04/2023
Mjondalen 1 - 3 Kristiansund BK
FT
29/04/2023
Ranheim 0 - 4 Skeid
FT
29/04/2023
Sogndal 2 - 2 Bryne
FT
24/04/2023
Mjondalen 0 - 1 Fredrikstad
FT
23/04/2023
Bryne 2 - 2 Start
FT
23/04/2023
KFUM Oslo 0 - 1 Ranheim
FT
23/04/2023
Moss 1 - 2 Sogndal
FT
22/04/2023
hodd 1 - 1 Asane
FT
22/04/2023
Kristiansund BK 2 - 0 Kongsvinger
FT
22/04/2023
jerv 3 - 2 Skeid
FT
22/04/2023
Sandnes ULF 0 - 0 Raufoss
FT
16/04/2023
Fredrikstad 1 - 1 Moss
FT
16/04/2023
Kongsvinger 2 - 0 Mjondalen
FT
16/04/2023
Raufoss 4 - 0 KFUM Oslo
FT
16/04/2023
Skeid 1 - 1 hodd
FT
16/04/2023
Start 4 - 0 Kristiansund BK
FT
16/04/2023
Asane 1 - 2 jerv
FT
15/04/2023
Sogndal 1 - 0 Sandnes ULF
FT
15/04/2023
Ranheim 2 - 1 Bryne
FT
10/04/2023
Bryne 2 - 1 Kongsvinger
FT
10/04/2023
hodd 1 - 0 Raufoss
FT
10/04/2023
jerv 1 - 2 Ranheim
FT
10/04/2023
KFUM Oslo 1 - 1 Sogndal
FT
10/04/2023
Kristiansund BK 0 - 1 Fredrikstad
FT
10/04/2023
Mjondalen 0 - 0 Asane
FT
10/04/2023
Moss 0 - 0 Start
FT
10/04/2023
Sandnes ULF 4 - 1 Skeid
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 S. Bojadzic Levanger 12 2 A. Helmersen Egersund 10 3 Hou Yongyong Ranheim 7 4 B. Bye Ranheim 6 5 S. Pedersen Moss 6 6 T. Høiland Sandnes ULF 6 7 B. Diabaté Stabaek 6 8 L. Haren Kongsvinger 5 9 Duarte Moreira Bryne 5 10 O. Spiten-Nysæter Stabaek 5 11 E. Hustad Raufoss 4 12 S. Michalsen Egersund 4 13 E. Baidoo Sogndal 4
14 A. Olsen Lyn 4 15 M. Dahlby Egersund 4 16 E. Myklebust Asane 4 17 V. Moberg Kongsvinger 3 18 H. Larsen Egersund 3 19 E. Flataker Sogndal 3 20 B. Hegland Moss 3 # PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 H. Holter Kongsvinger 1 2 A. Conteh Mjondalen 1
3 A. Østerud Raufoss 0 4 M. Rijks Valerenga 0 5 I. Atanga Aalesund 0 6 F. Holmé Kongsvinger 0 7 S. Kilen Aalesund 0 8 E. Taylor Kongsvinger 0 9 F. Ambina Valerenga 0 10 H. Brkic Sandnes ULF 0 11 A. Dybevik Bryne 0 12 J. Haruna Raufoss 0 13 N. Skuseth Ranheim 0 14 E. Iversen Asane 0
15 J. Nilsson Kongsvinger 0 16 D. Jóhannsson Aalesund 0 17 C. Borchgrevink Valerenga 0 18 C. Landu-Landu Bryne 0 19 L. Haren Kongsvinger 0 20 H. Larsen Egersund 0 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 E. Taylor Kongsvinger 4 2 F. Ambina Valerenga 4 3 H. Brkic Sandnes ULF 4 4 J. Haruna Raufoss 4 5 N. Skuseth Ranheim 4 6 A. Dybevik Bryne 4 7 E. Iversen Asane 4
8 J. Nilsson Kongsvinger 3 9 D. Jóhannsson Aalesund 3 10 C. Borchgrevink Valerenga 3 11 C. Landu-Landu Bryne 3 12 L. Haren Kongsvinger 3 13 H. Larsen Egersund 3 14 M. Kreuzriegler Valerenga 3 15 E. Tønne Ranheim 3 16 S. Bojadzic Levanger 3 17 E. Hajdari Levanger 3 18 Hou Yongyong Ranheim 3 19 Å. Midtskogen Egersund 3 20 D. Fredriksen Asane 3