Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 2 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
3. Division - Girone 2
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Pors Grenland 11 8 2 1 30-12 18 26 2 Vidar 11 8 0 3 30-14 16 24 3 Brodd 11 7 3 1 20-9 11 24 4 Vindbjart 11 6 2 3 14-12 2 20 5 Fram 11 5 3 3 22-12 10 18 6 Odd II 11 5 2 4 26-21 5 17 7 Sandnes Ulf II 11 5 1 5 25-29 -4 16 8 Staal Jørpeland 11 4 3 4 27-22 5 15 9 Sola 10 3 4 3 21-19 2 13 10 Sandefjord II 10 2 4 4 21-26 -5 10 11 Madla 10 3 0 7 19-32 -13 9 12 Start II 10 2 1 7 14-24 -10 7 13 Mandalskameratene 11 1 3 7 14-28 -14 6 14 Vigør 11 2 0 9 15-38 -23 6 3. Division - Girone 2
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Vidar 5 5 0 0 18-5 13 15 2 Pors Grenland 6 4 2 0 18-6 12 14 3 Brodd 6 4 1 1 13-7 6 13 4 Sandnes Ulf II 5 4 0 1 21-6 15 12 5 Fram 5 4 0 1 13-4 9 12 6 Odd II 6 3 2 1 19-11 8 11 7 Vindbjart 6 3 2 1 9-7 2 11 8 Staal Jørpeland 5 3 1 1 15-7 8 10 9 Sandefjord II 5 2 1 2 14-8 6 7 10 Sola 5 1 2 2 8-10 -2 5 11 Start II 5 1 1 3 5-6 -1 4 12 Vigør 6 1 0 5 8-17 -9 3 13 Madla 5 1 0 4 7-20 -13 3 14 Mandalskameratene 5 0 2 3 6-10 -4 2 3. Division - Girone 2
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Pors Grenland 5 4 0 1 12-6 6 12 2 Brodd 5 3 2 0 7-2 5 11 3 Vidar 6 3 0 3 12-9 3 9 4 Vindbjart 5 3 0 2 5-5 0 9 5 Sola 5 2 2 1 13-9 4 8 6 Fram 6 1 3 2 9-8 1 6 7 Madla 5 2 0 3 12-12 0 6 8 Odd II 5 2 0 3 7-10 -3 6 9 Staal Jørpeland 6 1 2 3 12-15 -3 5 10 Mandalskameratene 6 1 1 4 8-18 -10 4 11 Sandnes Ulf II 6 1 1 4 4-23 -19 4 12 Start II 5 1 0 4 9-18 -9 3 13 Sandefjord II 5 0 3 2 7-18 -11 3 14 Vigør 5 1 0 4 7-21 -14 3 3. Division - Girone 2
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
1
Pors Grenland
W
W
D
L
D
2
Vidar
W
W
W
L
W
3
Brodd
W
W
W
W
D
4
Vindbjart
W
L
D
W
W
5
Fram
L
W
W
D
W
6
Odd II
W
L
W
W
L
7
Sandnes Ulf II
L
W
L
W
L
8
Staal Jørpeland
L
L
D
W
L
9
Sola
D
L
L
D
L
10
Sandefjord II
L
W
L
D
D
11
Madla
L
L
W
L
W
12
Start II
L
L
L
L
L
13
Mandalskameratene
L
L
D
L
W
14
Vigør
W
W
L
L
L
FIXTURE
RESULTS
29/10/2023
Førde 1 - 0 Elverum
FT
29/10/2023
Hødd II 6 - 1 Sogndal II
FT
29/10/2023
HamKam II 8 - 0 Raufoss II
FT
29/10/2023
Spjelkavik 4 - 0 Floro
FT
29/10/2023
Funnefoss / Vormsund 1 - 0 Molde II
FT
29/10/2023
Hønefoss 4 - 1 Brumunddal
FT
29/10/2023
Eidsvold 6 - 1 Volda
FT
22/10/2023
Brumunddal 2 - 1 Førde
FT
22/10/2023
Elverum 5 - 1 Funnefoss / Vormsund
FT
22/10/2023
Floro 6 - 1 HamKam II
FT
22/10/2023
Sogndal II 2 - 2 Spjelkavik
FT
22/10/2023
Molde II 0 - 5 Eidsvold
FT
22/10/2023
Raufoss II 0 - 7 Hønefoss
FT
22/10/2023
Volda 1 - 2 Hødd II
FT
15/10/2023
Hødd II 1 - 1 Brumunddal
FT
14/10/2023
Eidsvold 4 - 1 Hønefoss
FT
14/10/2023
Førde 6 - 0 Sogndal II
FT
14/10/2023
Funnefoss / Vormsund 6 - 0 Raufoss II
FT
14/10/2023
Elverum 3 - 2 Floro
FT
14/10/2023
Volda 3 - 2 Molde II
FT
14/10/2023
Spjelkavik 4 - 0 HamKam II
FT
09/10/2023
HamKam II 1 - 1 Elverum
FT
08/10/2023
Raufoss II 2 - 1 Spjelkavik
FT
08/10/2023
Floro 2 - 3 Hødd II
FT
08/10/2023
Molde II 2 - 1 Førde
FT
08/10/2023
Hønefoss 1 - 0 Volda
FT
07/10/2023
Sogndal II 2 - 2 Funnefoss / Vormsund
FT
07/10/2023
Brumunddal 0 - 3 Eidsvold
FT
02/10/2023
Elverum 3 - 0 Raufoss II
FT
02/10/2023
HamKam II 3 - 3 Sogndal II
FT
01/10/2023
Funnefoss / Vormsund 3 - 0 Volda
FT
01/10/2023
Floro 3 - 2 Brumunddal
FT
30/09/2023
Hødd II 1 - 6 Eidsvold
FT
30/09/2023
Spjelkavik 5 - 1 Molde II
FT
30/09/2023
Førde 2 - 3 Hønefoss
FT
25/09/2023
Molde II 4 - 1 HamKam II
FT
24/09/2023
Sogndal II 0 - 3 Elverum
FT
24/09/2023
Hønefoss 4 - 1 Hødd II
FT
23/09/2023
Volda 1 - 0 Førde
FT
23/09/2023
Eidsvold 8 - 1 Funnefoss / Vormsund
FT
23/09/2023
Brumunddal 3 - 2 Spjelkavik
FT
23/09/2023
Raufoss II 0 - 2 Floro
FT
18/09/2023
Raufoss II 2 - 4 Brumunddal
FT
18/09/2023
HamKam II 2 - 2 Hønefoss
FT
18/09/2023
Floro 2 - 4 Sogndal II
FT
17/09/2023
Elverum 3 - 2 Molde II
FT
16/09/2023
Funnefoss / Vormsund 2 - 1 Hødd II
FT
16/09/2023
Førde 3 - 7 Eidsvold
FT
15/09/2023
Spjelkavik 1 - 0 Volda
FT
12/09/2023
Sogndal II 5 - 0 Raufoss II
FT
09/09/2023
Brumunddal 1 - 1 Funnefoss / Vormsund
FT
09/09/2023
Eidsvold 4 - 3 Elverum
FT
09/09/2023
Molde II 1 - 1 Floro
FT
09/09/2023
Hønefoss 5 - 1 Spjelkavik
FT
09/09/2023
Volda 3 - 4 HamKam II
FT
07/09/2023
Hødd II 4 - 5 Førde
FT
04/09/2023
HamKam II 6 - 0 Brumunddal
FT
04/09/2023
Raufoss II 0 - 2 Molde II
FT
03/09/2023
Sogndal II 1 - 4 Volda
FT
03/09/2023
Spjelkavik 2 - 0 Hødd II
FT
02/09/2023
Floro 2 - 6 Eidsvold
FT
02/09/2023
Elverum 1 - 3 Hønefoss
FT
02/09/2023
Funnefoss / Vormsund 3 - 1 Førde
FT
28/08/2023
Eidsvold 2 - 1 Raufoss II
FT
28/08/2023
Molde II 6 - 3 Sogndal II
FT
28/08/2023
Hødd II 0 - 4 HamKam II
FT
26/08/2023
Brumunddal 1 - 4 Elverum
FT
26/08/2023
Hønefoss 5 - 0 Funnefoss / Vormsund
FT
26/08/2023
Førde 1 - 1 Spjelkavik
FT
26/08/2023
Volda 2 - 2 Floro
FT
21/08/2023
Raufoss II 3 - 3 Hødd II
FT
20/08/2023
Spjelkavik 3 - 4 Eidsvold
FT
20/08/2023
Sogndal II 2 - 2 Brumunddal
FT
20/08/2023
Elverum 4 - 1 Volda
FT
20/08/2023
Molde II 0 - 4 Hønefoss
FT
19/08/2023
Floro 2 - 1 Funnefoss / Vormsund
FT
19/08/2023
HamKam II 3 - 1 Førde
FT
14/08/2023
Eidsvold 4 - 2 HamKam II
FT
14/08/2023
Hønefoss 5 - 2 Sogndal II
FT
14/08/2023
Volda 0 - 6 Raufoss II
FT
14/08/2023
Brumunddal 3 - 3 Molde II
FT
13/08/2023
Funnefoss / Vormsund 2 - 2 Spjelkavik
FT
12/08/2023
Hødd II 4 - 3 Elverum
FT
07/08/2023
Molde II 1 - 0 Hødd II
FT
17/07/2023
HamKam II 2 - 2 Funnefoss / Vormsund
FT
15/07/2023
Brumunddal 2 - 0 Volda
FT
15/07/2023
Floro 0 - 3 Hønefoss
FT
15/07/2023
Raufoss II 0 - 6 Førde
FT
15/07/2023
Sogndal II 0 - 3 Eidsvold
FT
14/07/2023
Elverum 2 - 1 Spjelkavik
FT
12/07/2023
Brumunddal 2 - 0 HamKam II
FT
10/07/2023
Førde 0 - 0 Molde II
FT
09/07/2023
Hødd II 2 - 3 Floro
FT
09/07/2023
Volda 3 - 1 Sogndal II
FT
08/07/2023
Funnefoss / Vormsund 2 - 4 Elverum
FT
08/07/2023
Hønefoss 2 - 0 HamKam II
FT
08/07/2023
Eidsvold 8 - 0 Brumunddal
FT
07/07/2023
Spjelkavik 1 - 1 Raufoss II
FT
05/07/2023
Sogndal II 4 - 0 Molde II
FT
03/07/2023
Raufoss II 0 - 3 Eidsvold
FT
02/07/2023
Elverum 2 - 1 Sogndal II
FT
02/07/2023
Brumunddal 3 - 3 Hødd II
FT
02/07/2023
Molde II 2 - 1 Funnefoss / Vormsund
FT
01/07/2023
Floro 1 - 2 Volda
FT
01/07/2023
Hønefoss 4 - 0 Førde
FT
01/07/2023
HamKam II 4 - 2 Spjelkavik
FT
26/06/2023
Eidsvold 2 - 0 Molde II
FT
26/06/2023
Hødd II 3 - 1 Raufoss II
FT
25/06/2023
Sogndal II 6 - 2 Floro
FT
25/06/2023
Spjelkavik 1 - 2 Hønefoss
FT
25/06/2023
Førde 3 - 1 HamKam II
FT
24/06/2023
Funnefoss / Vormsund 0 - 0 Brumunddal
FT
24/06/2023
Volda 2 - 2 Elverum
FT
17/06/2023
Brumunddal 3 - 0 Sogndal II
FT
17/06/2023
Molde II 2 - 1 Volda
FT
17/06/2023
Raufoss II 3 - 5 Funnefoss / Vormsund
FT
17/06/2023
HamKam II 2 - 3 Eidsvold
FT
17/06/2023
Spjelkavik 1 - 4 Førde
FT
17/06/2023
Elverum 3 - 1 Hødd II
FT
17/06/2023
Hønefoss 2 - 0 Floro
FT
12/06/2023
Funnefoss / Vormsund 0 - 3 HamKam II
FT
11/06/2023
Eidsvold 3 - 1 Spjelkavik
FT
11/06/2023
Førde 10 - 0 Raufoss II
FT
11/06/2023
Hødd II 0 - 4 Hønefoss
FT
10/06/2023
Floro 1 - 1 Elverum
FT
10/06/2023
Volda 1 - 3 Brumunddal
FT
05/06/2023
Spjelkavik 1 - 2 Sogndal II
FT
04/06/2023
Brumunddal 5 - 1 Floro
FT
04/06/2023
Molde II 3 - 4 Elverum
FT
04/06/2023
HamKam II 3 - 4 Hødd II
FT
03/06/2023
Hønefoss 2 - 0 Eidsvold
FT
03/06/2023
Førde 1 - 5 Funnefoss / Vormsund
FT
03/06/2023
Raufoss II 0 - 3 Volda
FT
29/05/2023
Elverum 3 - 1 Brumunddal
FT
29/05/2023
Eidsvold 6 - 1 Førde
FT
28/05/2023
Funnefoss / Vormsund 0 - 2 Hønefoss
FT
28/05/2023
Sogndal II 1 - 1 HamKam II
FT
27/05/2023
Volda 3 - 4 Spjelkavik
FT
27/05/2023
Hødd II 1 - 4 Molde II
FT
27/05/2023
Floro 2 - 0 Raufoss II
FT
21/05/2023
HamKam II 5 - 1 Floro
FT
16/05/2023
Førde 1 - 2 Floro
FT
14/05/2023
Raufoss II 0 - 0 Sogndal II
FT
14/05/2023
Eidsvold 4 - 1 Hødd II
FT
14/05/2023
Molde II 7 - 1 Brumunddal
FT
13/05/2023
Førde 0 - 0 Volda
FT
13/05/2023
Spjelkavik 0 - 4 Funnefoss / Vormsund
FT
13/05/2023
Hønefoss 2 - 1 Elverum
FT
08/05/2023
Elverum 1 - 1 HamKam II
FT
08/05/2023
Hødd II 2 - 1 Spjelkavik
FT
08/05/2023
Floro 2 - 0 Molde II
FT
07/05/2023
Brumunddal 2 - 0 Raufoss II
FT
07/05/2023
Sogndal II 3 - 2 Førde
FT
06/05/2023
Funnefoss / Vormsund 0 - 1 Eidsvold
FT
06/05/2023
Volda 0 - 2 Hønefoss
FT
01/05/2023
Hønefoss 6 - 2 Molde II
FT
30/04/2023
Spjelkavik 1 - 1 Brumunddal
FT
30/04/2023
Eidsvold 3 - 0 Sogndal II
FT
30/04/2023
HamKam II 1 - 0 Volda
FT
30/04/2023
Funnefoss / Vormsund 4 - 0 Floro
FT
29/04/2023
Førde 3 - 0 Hødd II
FT
28/04/2023
Raufoss II 1 - 5 Elverum
FT
24/04/2023
Molde II 4 - 0 Raufoss II
FT
23/04/2023
Hødd II 1 - 0 Funnefoss / Vormsund
FT
23/04/2023
Volda 0 - 5 Eidsvold
FT
22/04/2023
Sogndal II 0 - 1 Hønefoss
FT
22/04/2023
Elverum 4 - 1 Førde
FT
22/04/2023
Floro 0 - 1 Spjelkavik
FT
17/04/2023
Hønefoss 2 - 1 Raufoss II
FT
17/04/2023
Hødd II 5 - 5 Volda
FT
17/04/2023
HamKam II 5 - 5 Molde II
FT
16/04/2023
Førde 1 - 1 Brumunddal
FT
16/04/2023
Funnefoss / Vormsund 3 - 2 Sogndal II
FT
15/04/2023
Spjelkavik 0 - 1 Elverum
FT
15/04/2023
Eidsvold 5 - 0 Floro
FT
11/04/2023
Raufoss II 3 - 3 HamKam II
FT
11/04/2023
Molde II 2 - 2 Spjelkavik
FT
11/04/2023
Sogndal II 3 - 3 Hødd II
FT
09/04/2023
Volda 6 - 1 Funnefoss / Vormsund
FT
09/04/2023
Brumunddal 0 - 2 Hønefoss
FT
09/04/2023
Floro 2 - 1 Førde
FT
09/04/2023
Elverum 1 - 4 Eidsvold
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
# PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 R. Pettersen Brumunddal
2 N. Lavik Fløya
3 J. Solem Rosenborg II 4 M. Ulla Stabæk II 5 M. Spiten-Nysæter Asker 6 M. Fahlgren Hällström Fram 7 L. Larsen Floro 8 J. Bye Brumunddal
9 S. Lierhagen Brumunddal
10 V. Ruud Brumunddal
11 E. Olssen Brumunddal
12 A. Thun Brumunddal
13 L. Larsen Brumunddal
14 V. Skard Brumunddal
15 G. Granmo Brumunddal
16 E. Sigtbakken Brumunddal
17 F. Andersen Brumunddal
18 D. Yampolskyi Brumunddal
19 A. Johansen Brumunddal
20 Ø. Melgalvis Brumunddal
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 R. Pettersen Brumunddal
2 N. Lavik Fløya
3 J. Solem Rosenborg II 4 M. Ulla Stabæk II 5 M. Spiten-Nysæter Asker 6 M. Fahlgren Hällström Fram 7 L. Larsen Floro 8 J. Bye Brumunddal
9 S. Lierhagen Brumunddal
10 V. Ruud Brumunddal
11 E. Olssen Brumunddal
12 A. Thun Brumunddal
13 L. Larsen Brumunddal
14 V. Skard Brumunddal
15 G. Granmo Brumunddal
16 E. Sigtbakken Brumunddal
17 F. Andersen Brumunddal
18 D. Yampolskyi Brumunddal
19 A. Johansen Brumunddal
20 Ø. Melgalvis Brumunddal
How many teams (clubs) are in the 3. Division - Girone 2 season 2023 in Norway?
In Norway, the 3. Division - Girone 2 in season 2023 has 14 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.