Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
3. Division - Girone 4
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Trygg/Lade 11 9 1 1 25-10 15 28 2 Nardo 11 8 1 2 36-14 22 25 3 Rana 10 6 2 2 26-15 11 20 4 Strømsgodset II 11 5 2 4 20-20 0 17 5 Byåsen 11 4 4 3 20-12 8 16 6 Rosenborg II 11 4 3 4 22-21 1 15 7 Melhus 11 4 3 4 20-22 -2 15 8 Stabæk II 10 4 2 4 24-22 2 14 9 Tiller 11 4 1 6 21-23 -2 13 10 Orkla 10 4 1 5 14-19 -5 13 11 Surnadal 11 3 1 7 14-29 -15 10 12 Lillestrøm II 9 3 0 6 24-30 -6 9 13 Verdal 10 2 3 5 13-21 -8 9 14 Mosjøen 9 0 2 7 7-28 -21 2 3. Division - Girone 4
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Nardo 6 6 0 0 26-7 19 18 2 Trygg/Lade 6 5 1 0 19-6 13 16 3 Rana 5 4 1 0 17-5 12 13 4 Tiller 6 4 1 1 18-7 11 13 5 Strømsgodset II 6 3 2 1 12-6 6 11 6 Rosenborg II 6 3 1 2 11-9 2 10 7 Melhus 6 2 2 2 11-11 0 8 8 Stabæk II 4 2 1 1 14-10 4 7 9 Surnadal 5 2 1 2 7-10 -3 7 10 Lillestrøm II 4 2 0 2 10-10 0 6 11 Verdal 5 2 0 3 8-9 -1 6 12 Orkla 5 2 0 3 8-10 -2 6 13 Byåsen 5 1 2 2 4-5 -1 5 14 Mosjøen 4 0 1 3 4-12 -8 1 3. Division - Girone 4
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Trygg/Lade 5 4 0 1 6-4 2 12 2 Byåsen 6 3 2 1 16-7 9 11 3 Nardo 5 2 1 2 10-7 3 7 4 Rana 5 2 1 2 9-10 -1 7 5 Stabæk II 6 2 1 3 10-12 -2 7 6 Melhus 5 2 1 2 9-11 -2 7 7 Orkla 5 2 1 2 6-9 -3 7 8 Strømsgodset II 5 2 0 3 8-14 -6 6 9 Rosenborg II 5 1 2 2 11-12 -1 5 10 Lillestrøm II 5 1 0 4 14-20 -6 3 11 Verdal 5 0 3 2 5-12 -7 3 12 Surnadal 6 1 0 5 7-19 -12 3 13 Mosjøen 5 0 1 4 3-16 -13 1 14 Tiller 5 0 0 5 3-16 -13 0 3. Division - Girone 4
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
1
Trygg/Lade
W
W
L
W
W
2
Nardo
W
L
W
W
W
3
Rana
W
D
W
W
L
4
Strømsgodset II
L
W
L
D
L
5
Byåsen
D
W
W
L
W
6
Rosenborg II
W
D
L
W
D
7
Melhus
D
D
L
W
L
8
Stabæk II
W
L
L
D
D
9
Tiller
L
L
W
L
D
10
Orkla
L
L
W
W
L
11
Surnadal
W
L
W
L
L
12
Lillestrøm II
L
W
W
W
L
13
Verdal
L
L
L
D
W
14
Mosjøen
L
D
D
L
L
FIXTURE
RESULTS
29/10/2023
Randesund 0 - 9 Mandalskameratene
FT
29/10/2023
Mjøndalen II 4 - 0 Fredrikstad II
FT
29/10/2023
Eik-Tønsberg 3 - 0 Sprint-Jeløy
FT
29/10/2023
Sandefjord II 2 - 1 Odd II
FT
29/10/2023
Halsen 4 - 4 Start II
FT
29/10/2023
Pors Grenland 3 - 3 Åskollen
FT
29/10/2023
Vindbjart 7 - 3 Donn
FT
22/10/2023
Åskollen 1 - 5 Vindbjart
FT
22/10/2023
Fredrikstad II 0 - 2 Halsen
FT
22/10/2023
Mandalskameratene 0 - 1 Eik-Tønsberg
FT
22/10/2023
Odd II 7 - 0 Randesund
FT
22/10/2023
Sprint-Jeløy 2 - 3 Pors Grenland
FT
22/10/2023
Start II 1 - 2 Sandefjord II
FT
22/10/2023
Donn 1 - 2 Mjøndalen II
FT
16/10/2023
Mjøndalen II 0 - 3 Odd II
FT
14/10/2023
Eik-Tønsberg 3 - 0 Fredrikstad II
FT
14/10/2023
Vindbjart 5 - 0 Start II
FT
14/10/2023
Halsen 0 - 1 Sprint-Jeløy
FT
14/10/2023
Pors Grenland 0 - 0 Mandalskameratene
FT
14/10/2023
Randesund 1 - 2 Donn
FT
13/10/2023
Sandefjord II 3 - 2 Åskollen
FT
09/10/2023
Odd II 1 - 1 Fredrikstad II
FT
09/10/2023
Sprint-Jeløy 5 - 1 Start II
FT
09/10/2023
Donn 3 - 2 Sandefjord II
FT
09/10/2023
Vindbjart 1 - 1 Randesund
FT
08/10/2023
Mandalskameratene 1 - 2 Mjøndalen II
FT
07/10/2023
Eik-Tønsberg 1 - 1 Pors Grenland
FT
06/10/2023
Åskollen 1 - 0 Halsen
FT
02/10/2023
Mjøndalen II 0 - 4 Eik-Tønsberg
FT
01/10/2023
Start II 1 - 2 Åskollen
FT
30/09/2023
Sandefjord II 2 - 2 Vindbjart
FT
30/09/2023
Fredrikstad II 1 - 2 Mandalskameratene
FT
30/09/2023
Halsen 1 - 2 Odd II
FT
30/09/2023
Randesund 0 - 6 Sprint-Jeløy
FT
30/09/2023
Pors Grenland 2 - 0 Donn
FT
25/09/2023
Odd II 5 - 2 Åskollen
FT
25/09/2023
Donn 2 - 2 Start II
FT
25/09/2023
Mandalskameratene 3 - 3 Sandefjord II
FT
24/09/2023
Fredrikstad II 3 - 0 Pors Grenland
FT
23/09/2023
Eik-Tønsberg 5 - 1 Halsen
FT
23/09/2023
Sprint-Jeløy 2 - 1 Vindbjart
FT
23/09/2023
Mjøndalen II 3 - 0 Randesund
FT
18/09/2023
Sandefjord II 2 - 1 Sprint-Jeløy
FT
18/09/2023
Pors Grenland 3 - 2 Mjøndalen II
FT
18/09/2023
Randesund 1 - 1 Fredrikstad II
FT
17/09/2023
Start II 1 - 1 Odd II
FT
16/09/2023
Halsen 3 - 0 Mandalskameratene
FT
16/09/2023
Åskollen 6 - 1 Donn
FT
16/09/2023
Vindbjart 1 - 5 Eik-Tønsberg
FT
11/09/2023
Mjøndalen II 1 - 1 Sandefjord II
FT
11/09/2023
Fredrikstad II 2 - 0 Start II
FT
09/09/2023
Eik-Tønsberg 3 - 0 Randesund
FT
09/09/2023
Mandalskameratene 2 - 2 Vindbjart
FT
09/09/2023
Odd II 5 - 3 Donn
FT
09/09/2023
Pors Grenland 3 - 2 Halsen
FT
09/09/2023
Sprint-Jeløy 7 - 1 Åskollen
FT
04/09/2023
Åskollen 1 - 4 Fredrikstad II
FT
04/09/2023
Sandefjord II 0 - 5 Eik-Tønsberg
FT
04/09/2023
Halsen 2 - 0 Mjøndalen II
FT
04/09/2023
Start II 2 - 0 Mandalskameratene
FT
04/09/2023
Vindbjart 2 - 3 Odd II
FT
02/09/2023
Donn 0 - 5 Sprint-Jeløy
FT
02/09/2023
Randesund 0 - 7 Pors Grenland
FT
28/08/2023
Odd II 4 - 0 Sprint-Jeløy
FT
28/08/2023
Mjøndalen II 4 - 1 Start II
FT
27/08/2023
Halsen 4 - 1 Randesund
FT
26/08/2023
Eik-Tønsberg 4 - 0 Åskollen
FT
26/08/2023
Fredrikstad II 1 - 2 Vindbjart
FT
26/08/2023
Mandalskameratene 6 - 2 Donn
FT
26/08/2023
Pors Grenland 4 - 1 Sandefjord II
FT
21/08/2023
Odd II 2 - 3 Eik-Tønsberg
FT
21/08/2023
Sandefjord II 3 - 2 Halsen
FT
21/08/2023
Start II 4 - 0 Randesund
FT
21/08/2023
Donn 1 - 0 Fredrikstad II
FT
19/08/2023
Åskollen 2 - 1 Mandalskameratene
FT
19/08/2023
Vindbjart 2 - 4 Pors Grenland
FT
19/08/2023
Sprint-Jeløy 6 - 0 Mjøndalen II
FT
14/08/2023
Fredrikstad II 1 - 2 Sprint-Jeløy
FT
14/08/2023
Mjøndalen II 4 - 1 Åskollen
FT
14/08/2023
Pors Grenland 0 - 0 Start II
FT
14/08/2023
Mandalskameratene 5 - 0 Odd II
FT
14/08/2023
Randesund 2 - 0 Sandefjord II
FT
12/08/2023
Eik-Tønsberg 7 - 1 Donn
FT
12/08/2023
Halsen 2 - 2 Vindbjart
FT
07/08/2023
Sandefjord II 2 - 3 Fredrikstad II
FT
07/08/2023
Odd II 0 - 1 Pors Grenland
FT
06/08/2023
Start II 0 - 6 Eik-Tønsberg
FT
06/08/2023
Vindbjart 3 - 3 Mjøndalen II
FT
05/08/2023
Åskollen 3 - 1 Randesund
FT
05/08/2023
Sprint-Jeløy 1 - 2 Mandalskameratene
FT
05/08/2023
Donn 3 - 1 Halsen
FT
31/07/2023
Eik-Tønsberg 3 - 1 Sandefjord II
FT
31/07/2023
Fredrikstad II 1 - 2 Odd II
FT
29/07/2023
Mjøndalen II 5 - 1 Donn
FT
29/07/2023
Halsen 2 - 1 Åskollen
FT
29/07/2023
Mandalskameratene 1 - 0 Start II
FT
29/07/2023
Randesund 1 - 1 Vindbjart
FT
29/07/2023
Pors Grenland 2 - 1 Sprint-Jeløy
FT
26/07/2023
Start II 7 - 0 Fredrikstad II
FT
24/07/2023
Sandefjord II 3 - 1 Mjøndalen II
FT
24/07/2023
Donn 0 - 2 Odd II
FT
22/07/2023
Åskollen 1 - 2 Pors Grenland
FT
22/07/2023
Randesund 1 - 4 Eik-Tønsberg
FT
22/07/2023
Sprint-Jeløy 7 - 0 Halsen
FT
22/07/2023
Vindbjart 1 - 3 Mandalskameratene
FT
26/06/2023
Odd II 2 - 7 Start II
FT
25/06/2023
Fredrikstad II 4 - 0 Donn
FT
25/06/2023
Mjøndalen II 2 - 4 Sprint-Jeløy
FT
24/06/2023
Eik-Tønsberg 3 - 1 Vindbjart
FT
24/06/2023
Mandalskameratene 2 - 0 Åskollen
FT
24/06/2023
Halsen 3 - 3 Sandefjord II
FT
24/06/2023
Pors Grenland 4 - 0 Randesund
FT
19/06/2023
Åskollen 6 - 4 Odd II
FT
18/06/2023
Start II 2 - 2 Halsen
FT
18/06/2023
Donn 0 - 2 Pors Grenland
FT
18/06/2023
Vindbjart 3 - 2 Sandefjord II
FT
17/06/2023
Mandalskameratene 2 - 2 Fredrikstad II
FT
17/06/2023
Randesund 3 - 0 Mjøndalen II
FT
17/06/2023
Sprint-Jeløy 0 - 3 Eik-Tønsberg
FT
12/06/2023
Fredrikstad II 6 - 1 Åskollen
FT
11/06/2023
Mjøndalen II 3 - 2 Vindbjart
FT
10/06/2023
Start II 3 - 0 Sprint-Jeløy
FT
10/06/2023
Sandefjord II 2 - 2 Randesund
FT
10/06/2023
Halsen 3 - 2 Donn
FT
10/06/2023
Odd II 1 - 2 Mandalskameratene
FT
10/06/2023
Pors Grenland 2 - 1 Eik-Tønsberg
FT
05/06/2023
Sandefjord II 3 - 2 Pors Grenland
FT
05/06/2023
Sprint-Jeløy 2 - 2 Odd II
FT
05/06/2023
Åskollen 4 - 2 Start II
FT
05/06/2023
Vindbjart 2 - 2 Fredrikstad II
FT
04/06/2023
Randesund 4 - 4 Halsen
FT
04/06/2023
Donn 0 - 5 Mandalskameratene
FT
03/06/2023
Eik-Tønsberg 3 - 0 Mjøndalen II
FT
30/05/2023
Fredrikstad II 2 - 0 Sandefjord II
FT
30/05/2023
Start II 4 - 1 Donn
FT
30/05/2023
Odd II 1 - 1 Mjøndalen II
FT
29/05/2023
Halsen 0 - 3 Eik-Tønsberg
FT
29/05/2023
Åskollen 3 - 0 Sprint-Jeløy
FT
29/05/2023
Pors Grenland 2 - 1 Vindbjart
FT
27/05/2023
Mandalskameratene 1 - 1 Randesund
FT
15/05/2023
Sandefjord II 5 - 1 Start II
FT
14/05/2023
Mjøndalen II 2 - 8 Pors Grenland
FT
14/05/2023
Sprint-Jeløy 2 - 0 Fredrikstad II
FT
13/05/2023
Eik-Tønsberg 4 - 0 Mandalskameratene
FT
13/05/2023
Randesund 0 - 5 Odd II
FT
13/05/2023
Vindbjart 4 - 1 Halsen
FT
13/05/2023
Donn 3 - 1 Åskollen
FT
09/05/2023
Åskollen 4 - 3 Sandefjord II
FT
08/05/2023
Start II 4 - 0 Mjøndalen II
FT
06/05/2023
Halsen 1 - 3 Pors Grenland
FT
06/05/2023
Fredrikstad II 2 - 0 Randesund
FT
06/05/2023
Mandalskameratene 2 - 0 Sprint-Jeløy
FT
06/05/2023
Odd II 0 - 1 Vindbjart
FT
06/05/2023
Donn 2 - 2 Eik-Tønsberg
FT
01/05/2023
Eik-Tønsberg 1 - 0 Odd II
FT
01/05/2023
Randesund 0 - 1 Start II
FT
01/05/2023
Pors Grenland 3 - 1 Fredrikstad II
FT
30/04/2023
Mjøndalen II 1 - 4 Halsen
FT
29/04/2023
Sandefjord II 0 - 1 Mandalskameratene
FT
29/04/2023
Sprint-Jeløy 4 - 3 Donn
FT
29/04/2023
Vindbjart 2 - 1 Åskollen
FT
25/04/2023
Fredrikstad II 0 - 2 Eik-Tønsberg
FT
25/04/2023
Åskollen 5 - 2 Mjøndalen II
FT
24/04/2023
Odd II 6 - 3 Sandefjord II
FT
22/04/2023
Mandalskameratene 1 - 0 Halsen
FT
22/04/2023
Sprint-Jeløy 0 - 0 Randesund
FT
22/04/2023
Start II 1 - 3 Pors Grenland
FT
22/04/2023
Donn 1 - 3 Vindbjart
FT
17/04/2023
Eik-Tønsberg 5 - 0 Start II
FT
17/04/2023
Sandefjord II 6 - 1 Donn
FT
17/04/2023
Halsen 0 - 6 Fredrikstad II
FT
17/04/2023
Pors Grenland 3 - 0 Odd II
FT
15/04/2023
Mjøndalen II 0 - 2 Mandalskameratene
FT
15/04/2023
Randesund 0 - 1 Åskollen
FT
15/04/2023
Vindbjart 1 - 0 Sprint-Jeløy
FT
11/04/2023
Fredrikstad II 1 - 1 Mjøndalen II
FT
11/04/2023
Sprint-Jeløy 0 - 1 Sandefjord II
FT
11/04/2023
Donn 2 - 0 Randesund
FT
11/04/2023
Odd II 1 - 0 Halsen
FT
11/04/2023
Start II 1 - 1 Vindbjart
FT
09/04/2023
Åskollen 0 - 5 Eik-Tønsberg
FT
09/04/2023
Mandalskameratene 2 - 3 Pors Grenland
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
# PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 R. Pettersen Brumunddal
2 N. Lavik Fløya
3 J. Solem Rosenborg II 4 M. Ulla Stabæk II 5 M. Spiten-Nysæter Asker 6 M. Fahlgren Hällström Fram 7 L. Larsen Floro 8 J. Bye Brumunddal
9 S. Lierhagen Brumunddal
10 V. Ruud Brumunddal
11 E. Olssen Brumunddal
12 A. Thun Brumunddal
13 L. Larsen Brumunddal
14 V. Skard Brumunddal
15 G. Granmo Brumunddal
16 E. Sigtbakken Brumunddal
17 F. Andersen Brumunddal
18 D. Yampolskyi Brumunddal
19 A. Johansen Brumunddal
20 Ø. Melgalvis Brumunddal
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 R. Pettersen Brumunddal
2 N. Lavik Fløya
3 J. Solem Rosenborg II 4 M. Ulla Stabæk II 5 M. Spiten-Nysæter Asker 6 M. Fahlgren Hällström Fram 7 L. Larsen Floro 8 J. Bye Brumunddal
9 S. Lierhagen Brumunddal
10 V. Ruud Brumunddal
11 E. Olssen Brumunddal
12 A. Thun Brumunddal
13 L. Larsen Brumunddal
14 V. Skard Brumunddal
15 G. Granmo Brumunddal
16 E. Sigtbakken Brumunddal
17 F. Andersen Brumunddal
18 D. Yampolskyi Brumunddal
19 A. Johansen Brumunddal
20 Ø. Melgalvis Brumunddal
How many teams (clubs) are in the 3. Division - Girone 4 season 2023 in Norway?
In Norway, the 3. Division - Girone 4 in season 2023 has 14 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.