Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Czech-Republic - 3. liga - CFL B 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
3. liga: CFL B
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Slovan Velvary 30 19 8 3 59-25 34 65 2 Sokol Zápy 30 19 6 5 67-27 40 63 3 Ústí nad Labem 30 16 5 9 51-36 15 53 4 Sokol Brozany 30 14 8 8 39-33 6 50 5 Baník Souš 30 12 9 9 43-37 6 45 6 Kolín 30 11 10 9 51-47 4 43 7 Slovan Liberec II 30 10 8 12 47-47 0 38 8 Pardubice II 29 10 8 11 41-56 -15 38 9 Chlumec nad Cidlinou 30 10 7 13 51-58 -7 37 10 Hradec Králové II 30 10 5 15 43-60 -17 35 11 Jablonec II 30 9 7 14 38-48 -10 34 12 Teplice II 30 10 4 16 41-52 -11 34 13 Mladá Boleslav II 30 9 6 15 43-40 3 33 14 Arsenal Česká Lípa 30 8 9 13 35-54 -19 33 15 Sokol Živanice 29 9 5 15 36-45 -9 32 16 Přepeře 30 7 7 16 34-54 -20 25 Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
3. liga: CFL B
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Sokol Zápy 15 12 1 2 43-12 31 37 2 Slovan Velvary 15 10 4 1 29-12 17 34 3 Ústí nad Labem 15 10 3 2 32-16 16 33 4 Kolín 15 9 4 2 34-19 15 31 5 Sokol Brozany 15 8 4 3 23-17 6 28 6 Arsenal Česká Lípa 15 7 5 3 25-21 4 26 7 Jablonec II 15 7 4 4 19-18 1 25 8 Sokol Živanice 14 7 3 4 22-14 8 24 9 Baník Souš 15 6 6 3 22-18 4 24 10 Teplice II 15 7 2 6 25-25 0 23 11 Chlumec nad Cidlinou 15 6 5 4 24-25 -1 23 12 Slovan Liberec II 15 6 3 6 23-19 4 21 13 Hradec Králové II 15 6 3 6 25-24 1 21 14 Mladá Boleslav II 15 6 2 7 23-18 5 20 15 Pardubice II 15 5 4 6 20-29 -9 19 16 Přepeře 15 5 3 7 20-23 -3 18 3. liga: CFL B
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Slovan Velvary 15 9 4 2 30-13 17 31 2 Sokol Zápy 15 7 5 3 24-15 9 26 3 Sokol Brozany 15 6 4 5 16-16 0 22 4 Baník Souš 15 6 3 6 21-19 2 21 5 Ústí nad Labem 15 6 2 7 19-20 -1 20 6 Pardubice II 14 5 4 5 21-27 -6 19 7 Slovan Liberec II 15 4 5 6 24-28 -4 17 8 Chlumec nad Cidlinou 15 4 2 9 27-33 -6 14 9 Hradec Králové II 15 4 2 9 18-36 -18 14 10 Mladá Boleslav II 15 3 4 8 20-22 -2 13 11 Kolín 15 2 6 7 17-28 -11 12 12 Teplice II 15 3 2 10 16-27 -11 11 13 Přepeře 15 2 4 9 14-31 -17 10 14 Jablonec II 15 2 3 10 19-30 -11 9 15 Sokol Živanice 15 2 2 11 14-31 -17 8 16 Arsenal Česká Lípa 15 1 4 10 10-33 -23 7 3. liga: CFL B
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
1
Slovan Velvary
W
W
W
D
L
2
Sokol Zápy
W
W
L
W
W
3
Ústí nad Labem
L
W
L
W
L
4
Sokol Brozany
L
D
W
L
W
5
Baník Souš
L
L
L
L
W
6
Kolín
W
L
D
W
W
7
Slovan Liberec II
L
W
L
L
L
8
Pardubice II
W
W
L
W
L
9
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
W
L
D
L
W
10
Hradec Králové II
L
D
W
W
W
11
Jablonec II
D
L
L
L
L
12
Teplice II
W
W
W
L
W
13
Mladá Boleslav II
W
W
L
D
D
14
Arsenal Česká Lípa
D
L
L
W
L
15
Sokol Živanice
L
L
W
W
L
16
Přepeře
L
L
W
W
D
FIXTURE
RESULTS
08/06/2024
Sokol Živanice 1 - 0 Pardubice II
FT
08/06/2024
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 3 - 2 Arsenal Česká Lípa
FT
08/06/2024
Jablonec II 1 - 4 Sokol Zápy
FT
08/06/2024
Mladá Boleslav II 0 - 0 Přepeře
FT
07/06/2024
Baník Souš 2 - 1 Ústí nad Labem
FT
05/06/2024
Hradec Králové II 1 - 0 Slovan Velvary
FT
05/06/2024
Slovan Liberec II 0 - 2 Teplice II
FT
01/06/2024
Ústí nad Labem 3 - 0 Sokol Živanice
FT
01/06/2024
Slovan Velvary 3 - 3 Mladá Boleslav II
FT
01/06/2024
Teplice II 2 - 3 Hradec Králové II
FT
01/06/2024
Sokol Brozany 1 - 0 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
FT
01/06/2024
Přepeře 3 - 1 Jablonec II
FT
01/06/2024
Pardubice II 0 - 4 Kolín
FT
31/05/2024
Sokol Zápy 2 - 1 Baník Souš
FT
31/05/2024
Arsenal Česká Lípa 4 - 1 Slovan Liberec II
FT
29/05/2024
Kolín 3 - 0 Sokol Brozany
FT
26/05/2024
Slovan Liberec II 1 - 2 Sokol Brozany
FT
26/05/2024
Hradec Králové II 5 - 0 Arsenal Česká Lípa
FT
26/05/2024
Mladá Boleslav II 0 - 1 Teplice II
FT
26/05/2024
Pardubice II 1 - 0 Ústí nad Labem
FT
25/05/2024
Sokol Živanice 1 - 0 Sokol Zápy
FT
25/05/2024
Baník Souš 1 - 2 Přepeře
FT
25/05/2024
Kolín 3 - 3 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
FT
25/05/2024
Jablonec II 2 - 3 Slovan Velvary
FT
19/05/2024
Sokol Brozany 1 - 1 Hradec Králové II
FT
19/05/2024
Sokol Zápy 6 - 0 Pardubice II
FT
19/05/2024
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1 - 6 Slovan Liberec II
FT
18/05/2024
Slovan Velvary 2 - 0 Baník Souš
FT
18/05/2024
Přepeře 1 - 2 Sokol Živanice
FT
17/05/2024
Ústí nad Labem 4 - 1 Kolín
FT
17/05/2024
Arsenal Česká Lípa 0 - 4 Mladá Boleslav II
FT
17/05/2024
Teplice II 4 - 2 Jablonec II
FT
12/05/2024
Hradec Králové II 0 - 4 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
FT
12/05/2024
Mladá Boleslav II 1 - 0 Sokol Brozany
FT
12/05/2024
Pardubice II 2 - 1 Přepeře
FT
11/05/2024
Sokol Živanice 1 - 2 Slovan Velvary
FT
11/05/2024
Baník Souš 2 - 5 Teplice II
FT
11/05/2024
Ústí nad Labem 0 - 3 Sokol Zápy
FT
11/05/2024
Kolín 5 - 0 Slovan Liberec II
FT
11/05/2024
Jablonec II 0 - 0 Arsenal Česká Lípa
FT
05/05/2024
Sokol Zápy 3 - 0 Kolín
FT
05/05/2024
Sokol Brozany 1 - 0 Jablonec II
FT
05/05/2024
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1 - 2 Mladá Boleslav II
FT
05/05/2024
Slovan Liberec II 3 - 1 Hradec Králové II
FT
04/05/2024
Slovan Velvary 0 - 1 Pardubice II
FT
04/05/2024
Arsenal Česká Lípa 2 - 1 Baník Souš
FT
04/05/2024
Teplice II 1 - 0 Sokol Živanice
FT
04/05/2024
Přepeře 0 - 0 Ústí nad Labem
FT
28/04/2024
Sokol Zápy 5 - 0 Přepeře
FT
28/04/2024
Mladá Boleslav II 0 - 2 Slovan Liberec II
FT
27/04/2024
Ústí nad Labem 0 - 1 Slovan Velvary
FT
27/04/2024
Sokol Živanice 0 - 2 Arsenal Česká Lípa
FT
27/04/2024
Baník Souš 0 - 0 Sokol Brozany
FT
27/04/2024
Pardubice II 3 - 1 Teplice II
FT
27/04/2024
Kolín 2 - 0 Hradec Králové II
FT
27/04/2024
Jablonec II 1 - 0 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
FT
21/04/2024
Sokol Brozany 2 - 0 Sokol Živanice
FT
21/04/2024
Teplice II 2 - 3 Ústí nad Labem
FT
21/04/2024
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 - 0 Baník Souš
FT
21/04/2024
Slovan Liberec II 3 - 1 Jablonec II
FT
21/04/2024
Hradec Králové II 2 - 0 Mladá Boleslav II
FT
20/04/2024
Slovan Velvary 1 - 1 Sokol Zápy
FT
20/04/2024
Arsenal Česká Lípa 3 - 1 Pardubice II
FT
20/04/2024
Přepeře 2 - 0 Kolín
FT
14/04/2024
Sokol Zápy 5 - 1 Teplice II
FT
14/04/2024
Pardubice II 0 - 3 Sokol Brozany
FT
13/04/2024
Sokol Živanice 5 - 1 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
FT
13/04/2024
Baník Souš 2 - 2 Slovan Liberec II
FT
13/04/2024
Přepeře 0 - 2 Slovan Velvary
FT
13/04/2024
Kolín 1 - 0 Mladá Boleslav II
FT
13/04/2024
Jablonec II 1 - 2 Hradec Králové II
FT
12/04/2024
Ústí nad Labem 3 - 1 Arsenal Česká Lípa
FT
07/04/2024
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1 - 2 Pardubice II
FT
07/04/2024
Mladá Boleslav II 1 - 3 Jablonec II
FT
07/04/2024
Teplice II 2 - 1 Přepeře
FT
07/04/2024
Slovan Liberec II 3 - 0 Sokol Živanice
FT
07/04/2024
Hradec Králové II 1 - 2 Baník Souš
FT
06/04/2024
Slovan Velvary 1 - 1 Kolín
FT
06/04/2024
Arsenal Česká Lípa 1 - 1 Sokol Zápy
FT
05/04/2024
Ústí nad Labem 2 - 1 Sokol Brozany
FT
03/04/2024
Sokol Zápy 2 - 1 Mladá Boleslav II
FT
31/03/2024
Pardubice II 2 - 1 Slovan Liberec II
FT
30/03/2024
Sokol Zápy 2 - 3 Sokol Brozany
FT
30/03/2024
Přepeře 0 - 0 Arsenal Česká Lípa
FT
29/03/2024
Ústí nad Labem 4 - 2 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
FT
29/03/2024
Sokol Živanice 2 - 1 Hradec Králové II
FT
29/03/2024
Slovan Velvary 1 - 0 Teplice II
FT
29/03/2024
Baník Souš 0 - 0 Mladá Boleslav II
FT
29/03/2024
Kolín 1 - 0 Jablonec II
FT
24/03/2024
Sokol Brozany 2 - 0 Přepeře
FT
24/03/2024
Teplice II 2 - 1 Kolín
FT
24/03/2024
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 2 - 0 Sokol Zápy
FT
23/03/2024
Arsenal Česká Lípa 1 - 1 Slovan Velvary
FT
23/03/2024
Mladá Boleslav II 3 - 0 Sokol Živanice
FT
23/03/2024
Jablonec II 1 - 3 Baník Souš
FT
22/03/2024
Ústí nad Labem 2 - 0 Slovan Liberec II
FT
22/03/2024
Hradec Králové II 2 - 4 Pardubice II
FT
17/03/2024
Sokol Zápy 3 - 0 Slovan Liberec II
FT
17/03/2024
Teplice II 3 - 0 Arsenal Česká Lípa
FT
16/03/2024
Sokol Živanice 2 - 1 Jablonec II
FT
16/03/2024
Slovan Velvary 2 - 0 Sokol Brozany
FT
16/03/2024
Přepeře 3 - 2 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
FT
16/03/2024
Kolín 2 - 1 Baník Souš
FT
16/03/2024
Pardubice II 1 - 0 Mladá Boleslav II
FT
15/03/2024
Ústí nad Labem 2 - 1 Hradec Králové II
FT
10/03/2024
Sokol Brozany 3 - 2 Teplice II
FT
10/03/2024
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 - 0 Slovan Velvary
FT
10/03/2024
Hradec Králové II 3 - 0 Sokol Zápy
FT
10/03/2024
Slovan Liberec II 2 - 1 Přepeře
FT
09/03/2024
Baník Souš 3 - 0 Sokol Živanice
FT
09/03/2024
Arsenal Česká Lípa 1 - 1 Kolín
FT
09/03/2024
Jablonec II 2 - 1 Pardubice II
FT
08/03/2024
Ústí nad Labem 2 - 2 Mladá Boleslav II
FT
02/03/2024
Arsenal Česká Lípa 0 - 0 Sokol Brozany
FT
02/03/2024
Slovan Velvary 2 - 1 Slovan Liberec II
FT
02/03/2024
Teplice II 2 - 2 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
FT
02/03/2024
Přepeře 0 - 2 Hradec Králové II
FT
02/03/2024
Kolín 1 - 4 Sokol Živanice
FT
02/03/2024
Pardubice II 1 - 1 Baník Souš
FT
01/03/2024
Ústí nad Labem 1 - 1 Jablonec II
FT
12/11/2023
Teplice II 1 - 1 Slovan Liberec II
FT
12/11/2023
Pardubice II 1 - 1 Sokol Živanice
FT
11/11/2023
Sokol Zápy 2 - 0 Jablonec II
FT
11/11/2023
Sokol Brozany 4 - 2 Kolín
FT
11/11/2023
Slovan Velvary 3 - 1 Hradec Králové II
FT
11/11/2023
Arsenal Česká Lípa 0 - 3 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
FT
11/11/2023
Přepeře 1 - 5 Mladá Boleslav II
FT
10/11/2023
Ústí nad Labem 0 - 0 Baník Souš
FT
05/11/2023
Hradec Králové II 2 - 1 Teplice II
FT
05/11/2023
Mladá Boleslav II 1 - 1 Slovan Velvary
FT
05/11/2023
Slovan Liberec II 1 - 1 Arsenal Česká Lípa
FT
05/11/2023
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1 - 1 Sokol Brozany
FT
04/11/2023
Sokol Živanice 3 - 1 Ústí nad Labem
FT
04/11/2023
Baník Souš 2 - 2 Sokol Zápy
FT
04/11/2023
Kolín 1 - 1 Pardubice II
FT
04/11/2023
Jablonec II 1 - 1 Přepeře
FT
29/10/2023
Sokol Brozany 1 - 1 Slovan Liberec II
FT
29/10/2023
Sokol Zápy 1 - 1 Sokol Živanice
FT
29/10/2023
Teplice II 1 - 0 Mladá Boleslav II
FT
29/10/2023
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 3 - 3 Kolín
FT
28/10/2023
Arsenal Česká Lípa 6 - 3 Hradec Králové II
FT
28/10/2023
Slovan Velvary 3 - 1 Jablonec II
FT
28/10/2023
Přepeře 1 - 3 Baník Souš
FT
27/10/2023
Ústí nad Labem 4 - 3 Pardubice II
FT
22/10/2023
Mladá Boleslav II 4 - 1 Arsenal Česká Lípa
FT
22/10/2023
Slovan Liberec II 3 - 0 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
FT
22/10/2023
Pardubice II 1 - 3 Sokol Zápy
FT
22/10/2023
Hradec Králové II 0 - 0 Sokol Brozany
FT
21/10/2023
Sokol Živanice 1 - 1 Přepeře
FT
21/10/2023
Baník Souš 0 - 4 Slovan Velvary
FT
21/10/2023
Kolín 3 - 2 Ústí nad Labem
FT
21/10/2023
Jablonec II 1 - 0 Teplice II
FT
15/10/2023
Sokol Brozany 3 - 1 Mladá Boleslav II
FT
15/10/2023
Sokol Zápy 2 - 5 Ústí nad Labem
FT
15/10/2023
Teplice II 1 - 0 Baník Souš
FT
15/10/2023
Slovan Liberec II 0 - 0 Kolín
FT
15/10/2023
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1 - 2 Hradec Králové II
FT
14/10/2023
Arsenal Česká Lípa 2 - 2 Jablonec II
FT
14/10/2023
Slovan Velvary 2 - 0 Sokol Živanice
FT
14/10/2023
Přepeře 3 - 0 Pardubice II
FT
08/10/2023
Mladá Boleslav II 2 - 3 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
FT
08/10/2023
Hradec Králové II 0 - 3 Slovan Liberec II
FT
08/10/2023
Pardubice II 1 - 3 Slovan Velvary
FT
07/10/2023
Sokol Živanice 1 - 0 Teplice II
FT
07/10/2023
Baník Souš 2 - 0 Arsenal Česká Lípa
FT
07/10/2023
Kolín 2 - 2 Sokol Zápy
FT
07/10/2023
Jablonec II 1 - 0 Sokol Brozany
FT
06/10/2023
Ústí nad Labem 2 - 0 Přepeře
FT
01/10/2023
Sokol Brozany 0 - 3 Baník Souš
FT
01/10/2023
Hradec Králové II 1 - 1 Kolín
FT
01/10/2023
Slovan Liberec II 2 - 0 Mladá Boleslav II
FT
01/10/2023
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 2 - 1 Jablonec II
FT
30/09/2023
Arsenal Česká Lípa 2 - 1 Sokol Živanice
FT
30/09/2023
Slovan Velvary 2 - 0 Ústí nad Labem
FT
30/09/2023
Teplice II 1 - 3 Pardubice II
FT
30/09/2023
Přepeře 1 - 1 Sokol Zápy
FT
24/09/2023
Sokol Zápy 1 - 0 Slovan Velvary
FT
24/09/2023
Mladá Boleslav II 3 - 0 Hradec Králové II
FT
24/09/2023
Pardubice II 2 - 2 Arsenal Česká Lípa
FT
23/09/2023
Sokol Živanice 0 - 1 Sokol Brozany
FT
23/09/2023
Baník Souš 2 - 1 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
FT
23/09/2023
Jablonec II 2 - 2 Slovan Liberec II
FT
22/09/2023
Ústí nad Labem 3 - 0 Teplice II
FT
22/09/2023
Kolín 6 - 1 Přepeře
FT
17/09/2023
Sokol Brozany 1 - 1 Pardubice II
FT
17/09/2023
Teplice II 0 - 3 Sokol Zápy
FT
17/09/2023
Mladá Boleslav II 1 - 2 Kolín
FT
17/09/2023
Hradec Králové II 2 - 2 Jablonec II
FT
17/09/2023
Slovan Liberec II 2 - 3 Baník Souš
FT
17/09/2023
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 3 - 2 Sokol Živanice
FT
16/09/2023
Slovan Velvary 1 - 1 Přepeře
FT
15/09/2023
Arsenal Česká Lípa 0 - 1 Ústí nad Labem
FT
13/09/2023
Sokol Živanice 3 - 0 Kolín
FT
10/09/2023
Sokol Zápy 2 - 0 Arsenal Česká Lípa
FT
09/09/2023
Sokol Živanice 1 - 1 Slovan Liberec II
FT
09/09/2023
Baník Souš 4 - 0 Hradec Králové II
FT
09/09/2023
Přepeře 2 - 0 Teplice II
FT
09/09/2023
Kolín 0 - 4 Slovan Velvary
FT
09/09/2023
Jablonec II 1 - 0 Mladá Boleslav II
FT
09/09/2023
Pardubice II 2 - 4 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
FT
08/09/2023
Sokol Brozany 0 - 1 Ústí nad Labem
FT
03/09/2023
Sokol Brozany 0 - 2 Sokol Zápy
FT
03/09/2023
Teplice II 1 - 3 Slovan Velvary
FT
03/09/2023
Mladá Boleslav II 4 - 2 Baník Souš
FT
03/09/2023
Hradec Králové II 3 - 2 Sokol Živanice
FT
03/09/2023
Slovan Liberec II 1 - 1 Pardubice II
FT
03/09/2023
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 2 - 1 Ústí nad Labem
FT
02/09/2023
Jablonec II 3 - 1 Kolín
FT
01/09/2023
Arsenal Česká Lípa 2 - 1 Přepeře
FT
27/08/2023
Sokol Zápy 2 - 0 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
FT
27/08/2023
Pardubice II 1 - 1 Hradec Králové II
FT
27/08/2023
Slovan Liberec II 0 - 2 Ústí nad Labem
FT
26/08/2023
Slovan Velvary 3 - 0 Arsenal Česká Lípa
FT
26/08/2023
Sokol Živanice 2 - 2 Mladá Boleslav II
FT
26/08/2023
Baník Souš 1 - 0 Jablonec II
FT
26/08/2023
Přepeře 1 - 2 Sokol Brozany
FT
26/08/2023
Kolín 1 - 1 Teplice II
FT
23/08/2023
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 2 - 2 Teplice II
FT
20/08/2023
Sokol Brozany 2 - 2 Slovan Velvary
FT
20/08/2023
Hradec Králové II 1 - 2 Ústí nad Labem
FT
20/08/2023
Mladá Boleslav II 1 - 2 Pardubice II
FT
20/08/2023
Slovan Liberec II 0 - 1 Sokol Zápy
FT
20/08/2023
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 2 - 1 Přepeře
FT
19/08/2023
Baník Souš 0 - 0 Kolín
FT
19/08/2023
Jablonec II 2 - 1 Sokol Živanice
FT
18/08/2023
Arsenal Česká Lípa 1 - 0 Teplice II
FT
13/08/2023
Sokol Zápy 5 - 0 Hradec Králové II
FT
13/08/2023
Teplice II 2 - 3 Sokol Brozany
FT
12/08/2023
Slovan Velvary 3 - 2 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
FT
12/08/2023
Sokol Živanice 0 - 1 Baník Souš
FT
12/08/2023
Přepeře 2 - 3 Slovan Liberec II
FT
12/08/2023
Pardubice II 2 - 4 Jablonec II
FT
12/08/2023
Mladá Boleslav II 2 - 0 Ústí nad Labem
FT
11/08/2023
Kolín 3 - 0 Arsenal Česká Lípa
FT
06/08/2023
Sokol Brozany 2 - 1 Arsenal Česká Lípa
FT
06/08/2023
Slovan Liberec II 2 - 4 Slovan Velvary
FT
06/08/2023
Mladá Boleslav II 0 - 1 Sokol Zápy
FT
06/08/2023
Hradec Králové II 2 - 3 Přepeře
FT
05/08/2023
Baník Souš 1 - 1 Pardubice II
FT
05/08/2023
Jablonec II 0 - 0 Ústí nad Labem
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
# PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 A. Kočí Písek 2 P. Kovařčík Hranice
3 D. Jaroš Loko Vltavín 4 D. Rapavý Viktoria Otrokovice 5 M. Tandara Třinec 6 Š. Beran Slavia Praha II 7 M. Gergela Frýdek-Místek 8 T. Rigo Slavia Praha II 9 M. Hošek Slavia Praha II 10 A. Bárta Slavia Praha II 11 J. Sirotník Slavia Praha II 12 J. Habusta Třinec 13 M. Nikl Slavia Praha II 14 F. Matys Slavia Praha II 15 J. Lapeš Hlučín 16 M. Hýbl Třinec 17 A. Toula Slavia Praha II 18 F. Šimeček Slavia Praha II 19 M. Vágner Slavia Praha II 20 J. Coufal Uničov # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 A. Kočí Písek 2 P. Kovařčík Hranice
3 D. Jaroš Loko Vltavín 4 D. Rapavý Viktoria Otrokovice 5 M. Tandara Třinec 6 Š. Beran Slavia Praha II 7 M. Gergela Frýdek-Místek 8 T. Rigo Slavia Praha II 9 M. Hošek Slavia Praha II 10 A. Bárta Slavia Praha II 11 J. Sirotník Slavia Praha II 12 J. Habusta Třinec 13 M. Nikl Slavia Praha II 14 F. Matys Slavia Praha II 15 J. Lapeš Hlučín 16 M. Hýbl Třinec 17 A. Toula Slavia Praha II 18 F. Šimeček Slavia Praha II 19 M. Vágner Slavia Praha II 20 J. Coufal Uničov How many teams (clubs) are in the 3. liga - CFL B season 2023 in Czech-Republic?
In Czech-Republic, the 3. liga - CFL B in season 2023 has 16 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.