Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Kazakhstan - Cup 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
FIXTURE
RESULTS
04/11/2023
Ordabasy 0 - 1 FK Tobol Kostanay
FT
08/07/2023
Atyrau 0 - 1 FK Tobol Kostanay
FT
06/07/2023
Ordabasy 2 - 0 FC Astana
AET
28/06/2023
FK Tobol Kostanay 1 - 0 Atyrau
FT
28/06/2023
FC Astana 1 - 0 Ordabasy
FT
07/06/2023
Shakhter Karagandy 1 - 0 FK Tobol Kostanay
FT
07/06/2023
Atyrau 2 - 1 Kairat Almaty
FT
07/06/2023
Kyzyl-Zhar 1 - 0 Ordabasy
FT
07/06/2023
Arys 1 - 1 FC Astana
FT
17/05/2023
Ordabasy 2 - 0 Kyzyl-Zhar
FT
17/05/2023
FK Tobol Kostanay 2 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy
FT
17/05/2023
Kairat Almaty 1 - 1 Atyrau
FT
17/05/2023
FC Astana 2 - 0 Arys
FT
30/04/2023
Kaisar 0 - 2 FC Astana
FT
30/04/2023
Akzhayik 0 - 0 Kairat Almaty
FT
30/04/2023
Arys 2 - 1 Kaspiy
AET
30/04/2023
FK Aksu 2 - 1 FK Tobol Kostanay
FT
29/04/2023
Maqtaaral 1 - 4 Ordabasy
FT
29/04/2023
Atyrau 0 - 0 Aktobe
PEN
29/04/2023
Zhetysu 0 - 0 Kyzyl-Zhar
FT
29/04/2023
Okzhetpes 0 - 5 Shakhter Karagandy
FT
19/04/2023
FC Astana 5 - 1 Kaisar
FT
19/04/2023
Ordabasy 1 - 2 Maqtaaral
FT
19/04/2023
FK Tobol Kostanay 2 - 0 FK Aksu
FT
19/04/2023
Kairat Almaty 2 - 1 Akzhayik
FT
19/04/2023
Shakhter Karagandy 1 - 0 Okzhetpes
FT
19/04/2023
Aktobe 2 - 2 Atyrau
FT
19/04/2023
Kyzyl-Zhar 3 - 0 Zhetysu
FT
19/04/2023
Kaspiy 0 - 1 Arys
FT
31/03/2023
Arys 2 - 1 Yelimay Semey
AET
30/03/2023
Akzhayik 7 - 1 Akademiya Ontustik
FT
27/03/2023
Khan Tengri 3 - 4 Arys
FT
26/03/2023
Zhetisay 0 - 1 Yassy Turkistan
FT
26/03/2023
Akademiya Ontustik 5 - 3 Kyran
FT
25/03/2023
SD Family 2 - 2 Ulytau
FT
25/03/2023
Yelimay Semey 2 - 0 Taraz
FT
24/03/2023
Zhenys 3 - 3 Arys
FT
24/03/2023
Altay 1 - 5 Akzhayik
FT
23/03/2023
Jas Qyran 3 - 0 AKAS
FT
23/03/2023
Arys 4 - 0 Zhetisay
FT
22/03/2023
Yassy Turkistan 1 - 3 Khan Tengri
FT
22/03/2023
Ulytau 2 - 4 Akademiya Ontustik
FT
21/03/2023
Kyran 1 - 0 SD Family
FT
21/03/2023
Arys 0 - 3 Yelimay Semey
FT
20/03/2023
Taraz 2 - 2 Zhenys
FT
20/03/2023
Akzhayik 5 - 2 Jas Qyran
FT
19/03/2023
AKAS 0 - 3 Altay
FT
19/03/2023
Khan Tengri 5 - 0 Zhetisay
FT
18/03/2023
Arys 4 - 0 Yassy Turkistan
FT
18/03/2023
Akademiya Ontustik 2 - 3 SD Family
FT
17/03/2023
Kyran 0 - 1 Ulytau
FT
17/03/2023
Yelimay Semey 0 - 1 Zhenys
FT
16/03/2023
Taraz 0 - 1 Arys
FT
16/03/2023
Altay 0 - 2 Jas Qyran
FT
15/03/2023
Akzhayik 5 - 0 AKAS
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 A. El Messaoudi FK Tobol Kostanay 3 2 D. Romero Aktobe 2 3 Pedro Eugénio Atyrau 2 4 Barbosa Atyrau 2 5 I. Sviridov Yelimay Semey 1 6 F. Olimzoda Atyrau 1
7 J. Jean Aktobe 1 8 I. Stasevich Atyrau 1 9 J. Novak Atyrau 1 10 M. Samorodov Aktobe 1 11 I. Chesnokov FK Tobol Kostanay 1
12 N. Stepanov Atyrau 1 13 D. Bessmertny Aktobe 1 14 Y. Seydakhmet Kairat Almaty 1 15 R. Tsonev FK Tobol Kostanay 1 16 Y. Tungyshbayev Ordabasy 1 17 Rúben Brígido Kyzyl-Zhar 1 18 Reginaldo Lopes Ordabasy 1 19 Élder Santana Kairat Almaty 1 20 Y. Makarenko Ordabasy 1 # PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 A. Shramchenko Zhetysu 1 2 A. Zhumakhanov Atyrau 1 3 A. Abiken Ordabasy 1 4 F. Olimzoda Atyrau 0
5 I. Miladinović FK Tobol Kostanay 0 6 A. Gabaraev FK Tobol Kostanay 0 7 S. Maliy Ordabasy 0 8 L. Strumia Aktobe 0 9 A. Adil Atyrau 0 10 A. Kenesov Aktobe 0 11 I. Umaev Aktobe 0 12 J. Kayamba Atyrau 0 13 G. Najaryan Atyrau 0 14 U. Agbo Aktobe 0 15 I. Chesnokov FK Tobol Kostanay 0
16 N. Stepanov Atyrau 0 17 E. Tapalov FK Tobol Kostanay 0 18 G. Cooper FK Tobol Kostanay 0 19 S. Abzalov Kyzyl-Zhar 0 20 Y. Seydakhmet Kairat Almaty 0 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 F. Olimzoda Atyrau 2
2 I. Miladinović FK Tobol Kostanay 2 3 A. Gabaraev FK Tobol Kostanay 2 4 L. Strumia Aktobe 2 5 S. Maliy Ordabasy 2 6 A. Shramchenko Zhetysu 1 7 A. Adil Atyrau 1 8 A. Kenesov Aktobe 1 9 I. Umaev Aktobe 1 10 J. Kayamba Atyrau 1 11 G. Najaryan Atyrau 1 12 U. Agbo Aktobe 1 13 I. Chesnokov FK Tobol Kostanay 1
14 E. Tapalov FK Tobol Kostanay 1 15 N. Stepanov Atyrau 1 16 G. Cooper FK Tobol Kostanay 1 17 S. Abzalov Kyzyl-Zhar 1 18 Y. Seydakhmet Kairat Almaty 1 19 E. Astanov FC Astana 1 20 G. Masouras FC Astana 1