Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Georgia - David Kipiani Cup 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
FIXTURE
RESULTS
07/11/2023
Saburtalo 2 - 1 Samgurali
FT
07/11/2023
Kolkheti Poti 1 - 3 Dinamo Batumi
FT
25/10/2023
Kolkheti Poti 2 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
25/10/2023
Samgurali 1 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
AET
24/10/2023
PEN
24/10/2023
Irao 1 - 4 Dinamo Batumi
FT
12/09/2023
Gareji 1 - 2 Dila
FT
07/09/2023
Spaeri 0 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
30/07/2023
Telavi 0 - 1 Saburtalo
FT
30/07/2023
Sioni 0 - 2 Dinamo Batumi
FT
29/07/2023
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
29/07/2023
Betlemi 1 - 2 Kolkheti Poti
FT
29/07/2023
Kolkheti Khobi 1 - 3 Samgurali
FT
29/07/2023
Irao 1 - 1 Meshakhte
AET
23/07/2023
Gareji 4 - 1 Merani Tbilisi
FT
23/07/2023
Sioni 4 - 1 Samtredia
FT
23/07/2023
Guria 0 - 4 Saburtalo
FT
23/07/2023
Betlemi 1 - 0 Gonio
FT
23/07/2023
Shukura II 1 - 2 Meshakhte
FT
23/07/2023
WIT Georgia II 0 - 4 Kolkheti Khobi
FT
22/07/2023
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 3 - 0 Shukura
AET
22/07/2023
Irao 4 - 0 Merani Martvili
FT
22/07/2023
WIT Georgia 2 - 2 Telavi
AET
22/07/2023
Bakhmaro 0 - 3 Spaeri
FT
22/07/2023
Matchakhela 1 - 7 Kolkheti Poti
FT
22/07/2023
Samgurali 3 - 0 Gagra
FT
28/05/2023
WIT Georgia II 3 - 1 Skuri
AET
27/05/2023
PEN
27/05/2023
Matchakhela 3 - 2 Saburtalo II
AET
27/05/2023
Shukura II 2 - 1 Tbilisi City
AET
27/05/2023
35-e Skola 1 - 2 Bakhmaro
FT
27/05/2023
Betlemi 4 - 1 Aragvi Dusheti
FT
27/05/2023
Merani Martvili II 2 - 3 Kolkheti Poti
FT
27/05/2023
Tskhumi 2 - 6 Gonio
FT
27/05/2023
Basa 2 - 4 Guria
AET
27/05/2023
Irao 5 - 1 Borjomi
FT
27/05/2023
Gori 2 - 4 Kolkheti Khobi
FT
27/05/2023
Gardabani 0 - 2 Meshakhte
FT
14/05/2023
Algeti 0 - 2 Aragvi Dusheti
FT
14/05/2023
Varketili II 1 - 2 Borjomi
FT
13/05/2023
Chikhura Sachkhere 3 - 5 Saburtalo II
FT
13/05/2023
Dinamo Zugdidi 0 - 1 Guria
FT
13/05/2023
Samegrelo 0 - 7 Betlemi
FT
13/05/2023
Shturmi 1 - 2 Meshakhte
FT
13/05/2023
Merani Martvili II 2 - 0 Odishi 1919
FT
13/05/2023
Margveti 2006 1 - 2 Matchakhela
FT
13/05/2023
Varketili 0 - 2 Gori
FT
13/05/2023
Shukura II 1 - 0 Rustavi
FT
13/05/2023
Kolkheti Poti II 0 - 1 Irao
FT
13/05/2023
WIT Georgia II 1 - 0 Samgurali II
FT
13/05/2023
Basa 4 - 0 Chiatura
FT
13/05/2023
Skuri 6 - 2 Merani Tbilisi II
FT
13/05/2023
Tbilisi City 5 - 2 Sulori
FT
13/05/2023
Bakhmaro 1 - 0 Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
FT
11/05/2023
Gardabani 3 - 1 Zestafoni
FT
11/05/2023
35-e Skola 3 - 0 Iveria
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
# PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS