Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Ukraine - Druha Liga 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
Druha Liga
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Druzhba 26 19 5 2 50-13 37 62 2 UCSA 26 19 5 2 62-13 49 62 3 Zvyahel 26 19 4 3 63-17 46 61 4 Chayka 26 15 6 5 43-18 25 51 5 Karpaty II 26 11 6 9 35-39 -4 39 6 Skala 1911 Stryi 26 12 2 12 32-33 -1 38 7 Kudrivka 26 10 7 9 33-40 -7 37 8 Nyva Vinnytsya 26 9 9 8 36-35 1 36 9 Rukh Vynnyky II 26 9 7 10 29-36 -7 34 10 Lokomotiv Kyiv 26 7 7 12 34-43 -9 28 11 Trostianets 26 5 6 15 23-37 -14 21 12 Real Pharm 26 5 4 17 17-51 -34 19 13 Kremin' II 26 1 3 22 11-66 -55 6 14 Metalurh Zaporizhya II 26 5 1 20 17-44 -27 16 15 VAST 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Druha Liga
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 UCSA 13 9 3 1 34-7 27 30 2 Druzhba 13 8 4 1 30-9 21 28 3 Zvyahel 13 9 1 3 23-7 16 28 4 Chayka 13 8 3 2 24-10 14 27 5 Skala 1911 Stryi 13 7 1 5 20-15 5 22 6 Nyva Vinnytsya 13 6 3 4 19-21 -2 21 7 Lokomotiv Kyiv 13 5 4 4 18-13 5 19 8 Kudrivka 13 5 2 6 16-24 -8 17 9 Karpaty II 13 5 2 6 14-23 -9 17 10 Rukh Vynnyky II 13 4 4 5 19-20 -1 16 11 Trostianets 13 4 2 7 16-16 0 14 12 Real Pharm 13 3 4 6 11-18 -7 13 13 Metalurh Zaporizhya II 13 2 1 10 8-18 -10 7 14 Kremin' II 13 1 2 10 4-28 -24 5 15 VAST 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 Druha Liga
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Druzhba 13 11 1 1 20-4 16 34 2 Zvyahel 13 10 3 0 40-10 30 33 3 UCSA 13 10 2 1 28-6 22 32 4 Chayka 13 7 3 3 19-8 11 24 5 Karpaty II 13 6 4 3 21-16 5 22 6 Kudrivka 13 5 5 3 17-16 1 20 7 Rukh Vynnyky II 13 5 3 5 10-16 -6 18 8 Skala 1911 Stryi 13 5 1 7 12-18 -6 16 9 Nyva Vinnytsya 13 3 6 4 17-14 3 15 10 Lokomotiv Kyiv 13 2 3 8 16-30 -14 9 11 Metalurh Zaporizhya II 13 3 0 10 9-26 -17 9 12 Trostianets 13 1 4 8 7-21 -14 7 13 Real Pharm 13 2 0 11 6-33 -27 6 14 Kremin' II 13 0 1 12 7-38 -31 1 15 VAST 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 FIXTURE
RESULTS
25/05/2024
Nyva Vinnytsya Metalurh Zaporizhya II
CANC
25/05/2024
Trostianets 6 - 1 Real Pharm
FT
24/05/2024
VAST Zvyahel
CANC
19/05/2024
Druzhba 1 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky II
FT
19/05/2024
Zvyahel 1 - 0 Skala 1911 Stryi
FT
19/05/2024
UCSA 4 - 0 Trostianets
FT
18/05/2024
VAST Metalurh Zaporizhya II
CANC
18/05/2024
Kremin' II 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Kyiv
FT
18/05/2024
Kudrivka 1 - 2 Karpaty II
FT
17/05/2024
Real Pharm 0 - 4 Nyva Vinnytsya
FT
12/05/2024
Karpaty II 3 - 2 Lokomotiv Kyiv
FT
12/05/2024
Rukh Vynnyky II 1 - 2 Zvyahel
FT
11/05/2024
Nyva Vinnytsya 1 - 3 UCSA
FT
11/05/2024
Kudrivka 0 - 3 Druzhba
FT
11/05/2024
Trostianets 0 - 2 Chayka
FT
10/05/2024
VAST Real Pharm
CANC
10/05/2024
Skala 1911 Stryi Metalurh Zaporizhya II
CANC
04/05/2024
Metalurh Zaporizhya II Rukh Vynnyky II
CANC
04/05/2024
Kremin' II 1 - 0 Trostianets
FT
04/05/2024
Zvyahel 1 - 1 Kudrivka
FT
04/05/2024
Druzhba 5 - 2 Karpaty II
FT
03/05/2024
VAST UCSA
CANC
03/05/2024
Chayka 0 - 0 Nyva Vinnytsya
FT
03/05/2024
Real Pharm 0 - 2 Skala 1911 Stryi
FT
28/04/2024
Nyva Vinnytsya 2 - 0 Kremin' II
FT
28/04/2024
Rukh Vynnyky II 1 - 0 Real Pharm
FT
27/04/2024
Druzhba 1 - 1 Zvyahel
FT
27/04/2024
Skala 1911 Stryi 0 - 1 UCSA
FT
27/04/2024
Trostianets 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Kyiv
FT
26/04/2024
VAST Chayka
CANC
26/04/2024
Kudrivka 0 - 0 Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FT
22/04/2024
Chayka 2 - 0 Skala 1911 Stryi
FT
22/04/2024
Real Pharm 0 - 1 Kudrivka
FT
21/04/2024
UCSA 4 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky II
FT
21/04/2024
Zvyahel 2 - 0 Karpaty II
FT
20/04/2024
VAST Kremin' II
CANC
20/04/2024
Metalurh Zaporizhya II 0 - 0 Trostianets
FT
20/04/2024
Lokomotiv Kyiv 2 - 1 Nyva Vinnytsya
FT
17/04/2024
Skala 1911 Stryi 4 - 0 Kremin' II
FT
17/04/2024
Druzhba 2 - 0 Real Pharm
FT
17/04/2024
Karpaty II 1 - 0 Trostianets
FT
17/04/2024
Kudrivka 1 - 7 UCSA
FT
17/04/2024
Rukh Vynnyky II 0 - 3 Chayka
FT
16/04/2024
Zvyahel 0 - 0 Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FT
16/04/2024
VAST Lokomotiv Kyiv
CANC
12/04/2024
UCSA 0 - 1 Druzhba
FT
12/04/2024
Lokomotiv Kyiv 2 - 0 Skala 1911 Stryi
FT
12/04/2024
Real Pharm 0 - 3 Zvyahel
FT
12/04/2024
Chayka 1 - 1 Kudrivka
FT
12/04/2024
Kremin' II 1 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky II
FT
12/04/2024
Trostianets 1 - 1 Nyva Vinnytsya
FT
11/04/2024
Metalurh Zaporizhya II 0 - 0 Karpaty II
FT
07/04/2024
Kudrivka 4 - 2 Kremin' II
FT
07/04/2024
Karpaty II 0 - 0 Nyva Vinnytsya
FT
07/04/2024
Zvyahel 0 - 2 UCSA
FT
07/04/2024
Druzhba 1 - 1 Chayka
FT
06/04/2024
Rukh Vynnyky II 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Kyiv
FT
05/04/2024
VAST Trostianets
CANC
05/04/2024
Metalurh Zaporizhya II 0 - 0 Real Pharm
FT
31/03/2024
Lokomotiv Kyiv 0 - 0 Kudrivka
FT
31/03/2024
Kremin' II 0 - 2 Druzhba
FT
31/03/2024
Real Pharm 1 - 1 Karpaty II
FT
30/03/2024
Trostianets 0 - 1 Skala 1911 Stryi
FT
29/03/2024
UCSA 0 - 0 Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FT
29/03/2024
Nyva Vinnytsya VAST
CANC
29/03/2024
Chayka 2 - 2 Zvyahel
FT
24/03/2024
Skala 1911 Stryi 0 - 0 Nyva Vinnytsya
FT
24/03/2024
Druzhba 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Kyiv
FT
24/03/2024
Real Pharm 1 - 1 UCSA
FT
23/03/2024
Rukh Vynnyky II 0 - 0 Trostianets
FT
22/03/2024
Karpaty II VAST
CANC
22/03/2024
Metalurh Zaporizhya II 0 - 0 Chayka
FT
22/03/2024
Zvyahel 2 - 0 Kremin' II
FT
27/11/2023
Skala 1911 Stryi 1 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky II
FT
24/11/2023
UCSA 1 - 1 Karpaty II
FT
24/11/2023
Lokomotiv Kyiv 0 - 2 Zvyahel
FT
24/11/2023
Metalurh Zaporizhya II 2 - 1 Kremin' II
FT
23/11/2023
Trostianets 1 - 3 Kudrivka
FT
23/11/2023
Chayka 1 - 0 Real Pharm
FT
23/11/2023
Nyva Vinnytsya 2 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky II
FT
22/11/2023
VAST Skala 1911 Stryi
CANC
19/11/2023
Karpaty II 2 - 1 Skala 1911 Stryi
FT
18/11/2023
UCSA 2 - 1 Chayka
FT
18/11/2023
Metalurh Zaporizhya II 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Kyiv
FT
18/11/2023
Real Pharm 2 - 1 Kremin' II
FT
18/11/2023
Druzhba 2 - 0 Trostianets
FT
17/11/2023
Rukh Vynnyky II VAST
CANC
17/11/2023
Kudrivka 1 - 1 Nyva Vinnytsya
FT
15/11/2023
Zvyahel 1 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky II
FT
12/11/2023
Chayka 1 - 3 Karpaty II
FT
12/11/2023
Nyva Vinnytsya 1 - 1 Druzhba
FT
11/11/2023
Lokomotiv Kyiv 5 - 0 Real Pharm
FT
10/11/2023
VAST Kudrivka
CANC
10/11/2023
Kremin' II 0 - 1 UCSA
FT
10/11/2023
Trostianets 0 - 1 Zvyahel
FT
05/11/2023
Metalurh Zaporizhya II 1 - 1 Trostianets
FT
05/11/2023
Kudrivka 1 - 2 Skala 1911 Stryi
FT
05/11/2023
Karpaty II 1 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky II
FT
04/11/2023
Chayka 5 - 0 Kremin' II
FT
04/11/2023
Zvyahel 4 - 1 Nyva Vinnytsya
FT
04/11/2023
VAST Druzhba
CANC
03/11/2023
UCSA 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Kyiv
FT
01/11/2023
UCSA VAST
CANC
28/10/2023
Kudrivka 0 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky II
FT
28/10/2023
Real Pharm 0 - 2 Trostianets
FT
28/10/2023
Druzhba 0 - 1 Skala 1911 Stryi
FT
28/10/2023
Kremin' II 0 - 0 Karpaty II
FT
27/10/2023
Chayka 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Kyiv
FT
27/10/2023
Zvyahel VAST
CANC
27/10/2023
Metalurh Zaporizhya II 0 - 2 Nyva Vinnytsya
FT
22/10/2023
Karpaty II 2 - 3 Kudrivka
FT
22/10/2023
Lokomotiv Kyiv 3 - 1 Kremin' II
FT
21/10/2023
Nyva Vinnytsya 2 - 0 Real Pharm
FT
21/10/2023
Trostianets 0 - 3 UCSA
FT
21/10/2023
Metalurh Zaporizhya II VAST
CANC
21/10/2023
Skala 1911 Stryi 1 - 3 Zvyahel
FT
21/10/2023
Rukh Vynnyky II 0 - 1 Druzhba
FT
16/10/2023
Chayka 3 - 0 Trostianets
FT
16/10/2023
Metalurh Zaporizhya II 3 - 2 Skala 1911 Stryi
FT
16/10/2023
Lokomotiv Kyiv 1 - 1 Karpaty II
FT
16/10/2023
Real Pharm 1 - 2 VAST
FT
15/10/2023
Druzhba 0 - 0 Kudrivka
FT
15/10/2023
UCSA 3 - 1 Nyva Vinnytsya
FT
11/10/2023
Nyva Vinnytsya 0 - 1 Chayka
FT
11/10/2023
Trostianets 2 - 1 Kremin' II
FT
11/10/2023
Kudrivka 0 - 4 Zvyahel
FT
11/10/2023
Karpaty II 0 - 5 Druzhba
FT
11/10/2023
Skala 1911 Stryi 2 - 1 Real Pharm
FT
11/10/2023
Rukh Vynnyky II 8 - 2 Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FT
07/10/2023
UCSA 3 - 0 Skala 1911 Stryi
FT
06/10/2023
Metalurh Zaporizhya II 1 - 2 Kudrivka
FT
06/10/2023
Zvyahel 0 - 1 Druzhba
FT
06/10/2023
Chayka 5 - 1 VAST
FT
06/10/2023
Real Pharm 0 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky II
FT
05/10/2023
Lokomotiv Kyiv 2 - 1 Trostianets
FT
05/10/2023
Kremin' II 0 - 5 Nyva Vinnytsya
FT
01/10/2023
Karpaty II 0 - 2 Zvyahel
FT
01/10/2023
Skala 1911 Stryi 2 - 1 Chayka
FT
01/10/2023
Rukh Vynnyky II 0 - 2 UCSA
FT
30/09/2023
Nyva Vinnytsya 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Kyiv
FT
30/09/2023
Druzhba 9 - 1 Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FT
30/09/2023
Kremin' II 1 - 1 VAST
FT
30/09/2023
Kudrivka 3 - 1 Real Pharm
FT
27/09/2023
Skala 1911 Stryi 1 - 2 Karpaty II
FT
24/09/2023
UCSA 3 - 0 Kudrivka
FT
24/09/2023
Chayka 2 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky II
FT
24/09/2023
Real Pharm 0 - 1 Druzhba
FT
23/09/2023
Metalurh Zaporizhya II 0 - 5 Zvyahel
FT
23/09/2023
Trostianets 2 - 0 Karpaty II
FT
23/09/2023
Kremin' II 0 - 1 Skala 1911 Stryi
FT
22/09/2023
Lokomotiv Kyiv 2 - 1 VAST
FT
19/09/2023
Rukh Vynnyky II 2 - 0 Kremin' II
FT
18/09/2023
Zvyahel 4 - 0 Real Pharm
FT
18/09/2023
Kudrivka 1 - 0 Chayka
FT
18/09/2023
Karpaty II 3 - 1 Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FT
17/09/2023
Nyva Vinnytsya 1 - 1 Trostianets
FT
17/09/2023
Skala 1911 Stryi 4 - 1 Lokomotiv Kyiv
FT
17/09/2023
Druzhba 2 - 1 UCSA
FT
13/09/2023
Chayka 1 - 0 Druzhba
FT
13/09/2023
Trostianets 4 - 1 VAST
FT
13/09/2023
UCSA 1 - 1 Zvyahel
FT
13/09/2023
Nyva Vinnytsya 1 - 4 Karpaty II
FT
13/09/2023
Real Pharm 2 - 0 Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FT
13/09/2023
Kremin' II 0 - 1 Kudrivka
FT
12/09/2023
Lokomotiv Kyiv 0 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky II
FT
09/09/2023
Druzhba 2 - 0 Kremin' II
FT
08/09/2023
Zvyahel 0 - 1 Chayka
FT
08/09/2023
Metalurh Zaporizhya II 0 - 2 UCSA
FT
08/09/2023
Skala 1911 Stryi 1 - 0 Trostianets
FT
08/09/2023
Kudrivka 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Kyiv
FT
08/09/2023
VAST 1 - 5 Nyva Vinnytsya
FT
08/09/2023
Karpaty II 2 - 1 Real Pharm
FT
03/09/2023
Lokomotiv Kyiv 2 - 3 Druzhba
FT
03/09/2023
Chayka 3 - 0 Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FT
03/09/2023
Trostianets 3 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky II
FT
03/09/2023
VAST Karpaty II
CANC
03/09/2023
Kremin' II 0 - 7 Zvyahel
FT
02/09/2023
Nyva Vinnytsya 2 - 2 Skala 1911 Stryi
FT
02/09/2023
UCSA 4 - 0 Real Pharm
FT
29/08/2023
Kremin' II 1 - 2 Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FT
27/08/2023
Skala 1911 Stryi VAST
CANC
27/08/2023
Rukh Vynnyky II 1 - 1 Nyva Vinnytsya
FT
27/08/2023
Zvyahel 4 - 0 Lokomotiv Kyiv
FT
27/08/2023
Karpaty II 0 - 2 UCSA
FT
26/08/2023
Kudrivka 1 - 1 Trostianets
FT
26/08/2023
Real Pharm 1 - 1 Chayka
FT
20/08/2023
Lokomotiv Kyiv 0 - 2 Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FT
20/08/2023
VAST 0 - 3 Rukh Vynnyky II
FT
20/08/2023
Trostianets 0 - 1 Druzhba
FT
19/08/2023
Nyva Vinnytsya 1 - 0 Kudrivka
FT
19/08/2023
Chayka 1 - 3 UCSA
FT
18/08/2023
Kremin' II 1 - 2 Real Pharm
FT
13/08/2023
Rukh Vynnyky II 2 - 0 Skala 1911 Stryi
FT
12/08/2023
Druzhba 2 - 0 Nyva Vinnytsya
FT
12/08/2023
Real Pharm 4 - 1 Lokomotiv Kyiv
FT
12/08/2023
Karpaty II 0 - 4 Chayka
FT
11/08/2023
UCSA 8 - 1 Kremin' II
FT
11/08/2023
Zvyahel 4 - 1 Trostianets
FT
11/08/2023
Kudrivka 9 - 0 VAST
FT
07/08/2023
Lokomotiv Kyiv 0 - 0 UCSA
FT
07/08/2023
Druzhba 7 - 1 VAST
FT
07/08/2023
Rukh Vynnyky II 0 - 5 Karpaty II
FT
06/08/2023
Nyva Vinnytsya 4 - 7 Zvyahel
FT
06/08/2023
Trostianets 0 - 1 Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FT
06/08/2023
Kremin' II 0 - 3 Chayka
FT
06/08/2023
Skala 1911 Stryi 4 - 3 Kudrivka
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 A. Zahorulko Nyva Vinnytsya 17 2 D. Ndukwe Zvyahel 15 3 B. Semenets Chayka 12 4 Vavá UCSA 11 5 I. Somov Druzhba 10 6 S. Barsukov Real Pharm 10 7 Gabriel Goulart UCSA 9 8 M. Vechurko Chayka 8 9 Matheus Pagliarini UCSA 8 10 A. Vashchyshyn Zvyahel 8 11 A. Storchous Druzhba 7 12 V. Sydun Karpaty II 7 13 O. Fetko Karpaty II 7 14 V. Dubilei Chayka 6 15 M. Averianov Skala 1911 Stryi 6 16 N. Voloshyn Kudrivka 6 17 A. Yevdokymov UCSA 6 18 O. Bandurin Druzhba 6 19 Y. Karanha Lokomotiv Kyiv 6 20 B. Kozii Lokomotiv Kyiv 6 # PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 T. Titarenko Lokomotiv Kyiv 1 2 O. Boriachuk Nyva Vinnytsya 1 3 D. Sabiiev Kremin' II 1 4 V. Savchyn Karpaty II 1 5 K. Solobchuk Skala 1911 Stryi 1 6 N. Rohachov Rukh Vynnyky II 1 7 A. Zahorulko Nyva Vinnytsya 1 8 M. Andrushchenko Zvyahel 1 9 M. Abramov Lokomotiv Kyiv 1 10 M. Serdiuk Kudrivka 1 11 V. Polianskyi Trostianets 1 12 Y. Kerbal VAST 1 13 V. Luchka Zvyahel 1 14 M. Skorokhod Karpaty II 1 15 Y. Chepurnenko Kudrivka 1 16 V. Blazun Lokomotiv Kyiv 1 17 B. Tomandzoto Zvyahel 1 18 V. Plastun Kudrivka 1 19 H. Dmytriiev Real Pharm 1 20 Y. Matviiv Rukh Vynnyky II 1
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 A. Yevdokymov UCSA 11 2 T. Titarenko Lokomotiv Kyiv 9 3 K. Kovalenko Kudrivka 9 4 B. Lototskyi Nyva Vinnytsya 8 5 O. Sakhnenko Lokomotiv Kyiv 8 6 O. Yevtikhov Nyva Vinnytsya 8 7 M. Kazakov Druzhba 8 8 M. Averianov Skala 1911 Stryi 7 9 A. Makhonin Chayka 7 10 I. Cherednychenko Zvyahel 6 11 I. Duvniak Trostianets 6 12 O. Dykhtiaruk Kremin' II 6 13 A. Yesaulov Lokomotiv Kyiv 6 14 V. Lukianchenko Skala 1911 Stryi 6 15 V. Katrych Karpaty II 6 16 A. Yanata Skala 1911 Stryi 6 17 D. Kuriakov Kremin' II 6 18 V. Debych Karpaty II 6 19 V. Yuzefovych Druzhba 6 20 B. Panchyshyn Zvyahel 6 How many teams (clubs) are in the Druha Liga season 2023 in Ukraine?
In Ukraine, the Druha Liga in season 2023 has 15 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.