Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Sweden - Ettan - Norra 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
Ettan: Norra
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Umeå FC 13 10 3 0 31-12 19 33 2 United Nordic 12 10 1 1 34-11 23 31 3 Stockholm Internazionale 13 8 3 2 33-14 19 27 4 Hammarby Talang 13 7 3 3 27-12 15 24 5 Assyriska FF 12 6 2 4 24-25 -1 20 6 Vasalund 13 5 4 4 16-11 5 19 7 Örebro Syrianska 12 5 3 4 19-18 1 18 8 IF Karlstad 12 5 1 6 13-19 -6 16 9 Sollentuna 13 3 5 5 17-28 -11 14 10 Karlberg 13 3 4 6 18-22 -4 13 11 AFC Eskilstuna 13 2 7 4 18-22 -4 13 12 Stocksund 13 3 3 7 25-26 -1 12 13 FBK Karlstad 13 3 2 8 19-30 -11 11 14 Friska Viljor 13 3 2 8 17-36 -19 11 15 Täby 12 2 3 7 15-26 -11 9 16 Piteå 12 1 4 7 11-25 -14 7 Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Ettan: Norra
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Umeå FC 7 6 1 0 20-7 13 19 2 Stockholm Internazionale 7 6 0 1 18-4 14 18 3 United Nordic 6 5 0 1 17-4 13 15 4 Hammarby Talang 7 4 2 1 19-6 13 14 5 Assyriska FF 6 4 0 2 11-8 3 12 6 Stocksund 6 3 2 1 18-7 11 11 7 Örebro Syrianska 6 3 2 1 11-8 3 11 8 Vasalund 6 3 0 3 9-5 4 9 9 Karlberg 6 2 3 1 10-8 2 9 10 IF Karlstad 6 3 0 3 8-9 -1 9 11 Sollentuna 6 2 2 2 8-10 -2 8 12 Piteå 7 1 4 2 7-11 -4 7 13 AFC Eskilstuna 7 0 6 1 10-11 -1 6 14 Täby 6 1 2 3 8-14 -6 5 15 Friska Viljor 6 1 1 4 10-17 -7 4 16 FBK Karlstad 6 1 0 5 8-16 -8 3 Ettan: Norra
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 United Nordic 6 5 1 0 17-7 10 16 2 Umeå FC 6 4 2 0 11-5 6 14 3 Hammarby Talang 6 3 1 2 8-6 2 10 4 Vasalund 7 2 4 1 7-6 1 10 5 Stockholm Internazionale 6 2 3 1 15-10 5 9 6 FBK Karlstad 7 2 2 3 11-14 -3 8 7 Assyriska FF 6 2 2 2 13-17 -4 8 8 Örebro Syrianska 6 2 1 3 8-10 -2 7 9 AFC Eskilstuna 6 2 1 3 8-11 -3 7 10 IF Karlstad 6 2 1 3 5-10 -5 7 11 Friska Viljor 7 2 1 4 7-19 -12 7 12 Sollentuna 7 1 3 3 9-18 -9 6 13 Täby 6 1 1 4 7-12 -5 4 14 Karlberg 7 1 1 5 8-14 -6 4 15 Stocksund 7 0 1 6 7-19 -12 1 16 Piteå 5 0 0 5 4-14 -10 0 Ettan: Norra
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
1
Umeå FC
W
D
D
W
W
2
United Nordic
W
W
W
W
L
3
Stockholm Internazionale
D
W
W
W
W
4
Hammarby Talang
W
W
W
L
D
5
Assyriska FF
L
L
L
W
W
6
Vasalund
D
D
L
W
D
7
Örebro Syrianska
W
W
W
W
L
8
IF Karlstad
L
W
L
L
W
9
Sollentuna
D
D
L
L
L
10
Karlberg
L
W
L
D
D
11
AFC Eskilstuna
D
W
L
D
D
12
Stocksund
L
L
L
W
D
13
FBK Karlstad
L
L
W
L
D
14
Friska Viljor
D
D
L
W
L
15
Täby
L
L
L
W
L
16
Piteå
L
D
L
D
L
FIXTURE
RESULTS
12/11/2023
Boden 0 - 3 Täby
FT
12/11/2023
Hammarby Talang 3 - 1 dalkurd FF
FT
12/11/2023
IF Karlstad 2 - 0 Stocksund
FT
12/11/2023
Piteå 3 - 1 Örebro Syrianska
FT
12/11/2023
Sandviken 3 - 2 Umeå FC
FT
12/11/2023
Sollentuna 1 - 3 Motala
FT
12/11/2023
United Nordic 2 - 0 Sylvia
FT
12/11/2023
Vasalund 1 - 4 Stockholm Internazionale
FT
05/11/2023
dalkurd FF 1 - 1 Piteå
FT
05/11/2023
Motala 2 - 0 IF Karlstad
FT
05/11/2023
Umeå FC 1 - 3 Sollentuna
FT
05/11/2023
Örebro Syrianska 4 - 0 Boden
FT
04/11/2023
Sylvia 0 - 1 Hammarby Talang
FT
04/11/2023
Stocksund 1 - 0 Vasalund
FT
04/11/2023
Stockholm Internazionale 1 - 1 Sandviken
FT
04/11/2023
Täby 1 - 2 United Nordic
FT
29/10/2023
Boden 0 - 0 Sylvia
FT
29/10/2023
Stockholm Internazionale 2 - 2 Piteå
FT
29/10/2023
Umeå FC 0 - 1 Örebro Syrianska
FT
28/10/2023
dalkurd FF 1 - 2 IF Karlstad
FT
28/10/2023
Sandviken 6 - 0 Motala
FT
28/10/2023
United Nordic 5 - 1 Stocksund
FT
28/10/2023
Vasalund 1 - 0 Sollentuna
FT
28/10/2023
Täby 4 - 0 Hammarby Talang
FT
22/10/2023
Motala 0 - 2 dalkurd FF
FT
22/10/2023
Sylvia 1 - 2 Umeå FC
FT
22/10/2023
Piteå 2 - 0 Vasalund
FT
22/10/2023
Hammarby Talang 2 - 3 United Nordic
FT
22/10/2023
IF Karlstad 1 - 0 Boden
FT
21/10/2023
Stocksund 1 - 3 Stockholm Internazionale
FT
21/10/2023
Örebro Syrianska 1 - 0 Sandviken
FT
21/10/2023
Sollentuna 2 - 2 Täby
FT
15/10/2023
Sylvia 0 - 1 Piteå
FT
15/10/2023
Täby 1 - 2 Vasalund
FT
15/10/2023
Boden 0 - 2 Stocksund
FT
15/10/2023
Umeå FC 3 - 0 Motala
FT
14/10/2023
dalkurd FF 2 - 0 Örebro Syrianska
FT
14/10/2023
Sandviken 2 - 1 Hammarby Talang
FT
14/10/2023
United Nordic 3 - 1 IF Karlstad
FT
14/10/2023
Stockholm Internazionale 4 - 1 Sollentuna
FT
08/10/2023
Sandviken 0 - 0 dalkurd FF
FT
08/10/2023
Sollentuna 3 - 1 Boden
FT
07/10/2023
IF Karlstad 0 - 1 Stockholm Internazionale
FT
07/10/2023
Motala 0 - 2 United Nordic
FT
07/10/2023
Vasalund 4 - 0 Sylvia
FT
07/10/2023
Örebro Syrianska 4 - 1 Täby
FT
06/10/2023
Hammarby Talang 0 - 1 Stocksund
FT
05/10/2023
Piteå 3 - 0 Umeå FC
FT
01/10/2023
Stocksund 0 - 1 Piteå
FT
01/10/2023
Umeå FC 0 - 1 Hammarby Talang
FT
01/10/2023
Boden 1 - 1 dalkurd FF
FT
30/09/2023
Motala 3 - 0 Sylvia
FT
30/09/2023
Täby 1 - 0 IF Karlstad
FT
30/09/2023
United Nordic 1 - 0 Vasalund
FT
30/09/2023
Sollentuna 0 - 1 Sandviken
FT
30/09/2023
Stockholm Internazionale 0 - 2 Örebro Syrianska
FT
24/09/2023
Sylvia 1 - 0 Stockholm Internazionale
FT
24/09/2023
Umeå FC 0 - 1 Vasalund
FT
24/09/2023
Piteå 0 - 0 Täby
FT
24/09/2023
Sandviken 1 - 3 Boden
FT
23/09/2023
dalkurd FF 1 - 2 United Nordic
FT
23/09/2023
Hammarby Talang 0 - 2 Motala
FT
23/09/2023
IF Karlstad 3 - 2 Sollentuna
FT
23/09/2023
Örebro Syrianska 2 - 0 Stocksund
FT
17/09/2023
Stocksund 2 - 1 dalkurd FF
FT
17/09/2023
United Nordic 1 - 1 Piteå
FT
17/09/2023
Boden 2 - 1 Motala
FT
16/09/2023
Täby 0 - 3 Sandviken
FT
16/09/2023
Vasalund 2 - 0 Örebro Syrianska
FT
16/09/2023
IF Karlstad 2 - 2 Umeå FC
FT
16/09/2023
Sollentuna 1 - 0 Sylvia
FT
16/09/2023
Stockholm Internazionale 1 - 0 Hammarby Talang
FT
10/09/2023
Sandviken 6 - 0 IF Karlstad
FT
10/09/2023
Sylvia 3 - 2 Täby
FT
10/09/2023
Hammarby Talang 4 - 0 Boden
FT
10/09/2023
Piteå 1 - 0 Sollentuna
FT
10/09/2023
Umeå FC 3 - 5 Stocksund
FT
09/09/2023
dalkurd FF 2 - 1 Stockholm Internazionale
FT
09/09/2023
Motala 1 - 2 Vasalund
FT
09/09/2023
Örebro Syrianska 4 - 4 United Nordic
FT
03/09/2023
Boden 1 - 2 Vasalund
FT
03/09/2023
Täby 1 - 1 Umeå FC
FT
03/09/2023
IF Karlstad 1 - 2 Piteå
FT
03/09/2023
Stockholm Internazionale 0 - 1 Motala
FT
02/09/2023
dalkurd FF 1 - 0 Sylvia
FT
02/09/2023
Hammarby Talang 0 - 0 Örebro Syrianska
FT
02/09/2023
Stocksund 4 - 4 Sandviken
FT
02/09/2023
United Nordic 1 - 2 Sollentuna
FT
27/08/2023
Vasalund 1 - 2 Sandviken
FT
27/08/2023
Piteå 1 - 2 Hammarby Talang
FT
27/08/2023
Boden 0 - 3 Stockholm Internazionale
FT
27/08/2023
Umeå FC 3 - 2 United Nordic
FT
27/08/2023
Motala 1 - 3 Täby
FT
26/08/2023
Sylvia 1 - 2 Stocksund
FT
26/08/2023
Sollentuna 3 - 1 dalkurd FF
FT
26/08/2023
Örebro Syrianska 0 - 3 IF Karlstad
FT
20/08/2023
Sandviken 3 - 1 United Nordic
FT
20/08/2023
Stockholm Internazionale 2 - 1 Umeå FC
FT
19/08/2023
dalkurd FF 3 - 2 Täby
FT
19/08/2023
Hammarby Talang 1 - 1 Sollentuna
FT
19/08/2023
IF Karlstad 1 - 2 Vasalund
FT
19/08/2023
Stocksund 2 - 2 Motala
FT
19/08/2023
Örebro Syrianska 2 - 2 Sylvia
FT
18/08/2023
Piteå 1 - 1 Boden
FT
13/08/2023
Sylvia 0 - 3 Sandviken
FT
13/08/2023
Umeå FC 2 - 0 Boden
FT
13/08/2023
Motala 1 - 2 Piteå
FT
13/08/2023
Sollentuna 7 - 1 Örebro Syrianska
FT
12/08/2023
Hammarby Talang 1 - 1 IF Karlstad
FT
12/08/2023
Täby 1 - 4 Stocksund
FT
12/08/2023
United Nordic 4 - 2 Stockholm Internazionale
FT
12/08/2023
Vasalund 2 - 0 dalkurd FF
FT
06/08/2023
Boden 1 - 1 United Nordic
FT
06/08/2023
dalkurd FF 2 - 0 Umeå FC
FT
05/08/2023
IF Karlstad 4 - 1 Sylvia
FT
05/08/2023
Stocksund 2 - 3 Sollentuna
FT
05/08/2023
Piteå 1 - 5 Sandviken
FT
05/08/2023
Vasalund 0 - 1 Hammarby Talang
FT
05/08/2023
Stockholm Internazionale 4 - 0 Täby
FT
05/08/2023
Örebro Syrianska 0 - 2 Motala
FT
31/07/2023
Sollentuna 1 - 0 Hammarby Talang
FT
30/07/2023
Sandviken 6 - 1 Stocksund
FT
30/07/2023
Umeå FC 4 - 3 Stockholm Internazionale
FT
29/07/2023
Sylvia 3 - 0 Vasalund
FT
29/07/2023
Täby 0 - 3 Motala
FT
29/07/2023
United Nordic 2 - 0 Örebro Syrianska
FT
29/07/2023
Piteå 1 - 2 IF Karlstad
FT
29/07/2023
dalkurd FF 0 - 0 Boden
FT
25/06/2023
IF Karlstad 2 - 1 dalkurd FF
FT
25/06/2023
Örebro Syrianska 1 - 1 Sollentuna
FT
25/06/2023
Motala 2 - 2 Umeå FC
FT
22/06/2023
Hammarby Talang 2 - 5 Sandviken
FT
22/06/2023
Stocksund 3 - 1 Sylvia
FT
22/06/2023
Vasalund 2 - 0 Täby
FT
21/06/2023
Boden 1 - 1 Piteå
FT
21/06/2023
Stockholm Internazionale 1 - 1 United Nordic
FT
18/06/2023
IF Karlstad 1 - 2 Sandviken
FT
18/06/2023
Sylvia 2 - 2 Boden
FT
17/06/2023
Täby 1 - 1 dalkurd FF
FT
17/06/2023
United Nordic 3 - 1 Hammarby Talang
FT
17/06/2023
Stockholm Internazionale 0 - 3 Vasalund
FT
16/06/2023
Sollentuna 3 - 1 Stocksund
FT
16/06/2023
Umeå FC 1 - 0 Piteå
FT
15/06/2023
Motala 1 - 2 Örebro Syrianska
FT
12/06/2023
Stocksund 0 - 2 Täby
FT
11/06/2023
Sandviken 2 - 3 Sollentuna
FT
11/06/2023
Piteå 1 - 1 Sylvia
FT
11/06/2023
Vasalund 1 - 2 Umeå FC
FT
10/06/2023
dalkurd FF 3 - 0 Hammarby Talang
FT
10/06/2023
United Nordic 3 - 1 Motala
FT
10/06/2023
Örebro Syrianska 0 - 1 Stockholm Internazionale
FT
10/06/2023
Boden 1 - 2 IF Karlstad
FT
04/06/2023
Sylvia 1 - 2 dalkurd FF
FT
04/06/2023
Sandviken 1 - 1 Piteå
FT
04/06/2023
Stocksund 0 - 1 Umeå FC
FT
04/06/2023
Täby 3 - 3 Boden
FT
03/06/2023
Hammarby Talang 0 - 1 Stockholm Internazionale
FT
03/06/2023
Vasalund 3 - 0 Motala
FT
03/06/2023
Sollentuna 1 - 2 United Nordic
FT
02/06/2023
IF Karlstad 1 - 0 Örebro Syrianska
FT
28/05/2023
Sollentuna 2 - 4 Piteå
FT
28/05/2023
Motala 1 - 0 Hammarby Talang
FT
28/05/2023
Umeå FC 0 - 2 Täby
FT
27/05/2023
dalkurd FF 1 - 2 Sandviken
FT
27/05/2023
Sylvia 1 - 0 IF Karlstad
FT
27/05/2023
Örebro Syrianska 0 - 1 Vasalund
FT
27/05/2023
Stockholm Internazionale 2 - 1 Stocksund
FT
27/05/2023
United Nordic 3 - 1 Boden
FT
23/05/2023
Täby 2 - 2 Stockholm Internazionale
FT
21/05/2023
Sandviken 4 - 0 Sylvia
FT
21/05/2023
Hammarby Talang 1 - 2 Vasalund
FT
21/05/2023
Stocksund 0 - 1 Örebro Syrianska
FT
21/05/2023
Boden 1 - 6 Sollentuna
FT
21/05/2023
Piteå 2 - 0 Motala
FT
21/05/2023
Umeå FC 3 - 0 IF Karlstad
FT
20/05/2023
United Nordic 0 - 1 dalkurd FF
FT
18/05/2023
Sollentuna 5 - 2 Umeå FC
FT
18/05/2023
Piteå 0 - 0 Stockholm Internazionale
FT
18/05/2023
Motala 3 - 0 Boden
FT
17/05/2023
Vasalund 0 - 1 United Nordic
FT
17/05/2023
dalkurd FF 3 - 1 Stocksund
FT
17/05/2023
Sylvia 2 - 3 Örebro Syrianska
FT
17/05/2023
Sandviken 1 - 1 Täby
FT
17/05/2023
IF Karlstad 2 - 2 Hammarby Talang
FT
13/05/2023
Boden 0 - 2 Sandviken
FT
13/05/2023
Hammarby Talang 3 - 2 Umeå FC
FT
13/05/2023
IF Karlstad 2 - 3 Motala
FT
13/05/2023
Sylvia 1 - 3 United Nordic
FT
13/05/2023
Stockholm Internazionale 0 - 1 dalkurd FF
FT
13/05/2023
Örebro Syrianska 3 - 3 Piteå
FT
12/05/2023
Vasalund 0 - 4 Stocksund
FT
12/05/2023
Täby 2 - 1 Sollentuna
FT
07/05/2023
Sandviken 0 - 2 Vasalund
FT
07/05/2023
Sollentuna 1 - 0 IF Karlstad
FT
07/05/2023
Boden 0 - 2 Örebro Syrianska
FT
06/05/2023
Stocksund 0 - 1 Hammarby Talang
FT
06/05/2023
United Nordic 2 - 1 Täby
FT
06/05/2023
Piteå 0 - 2 dalkurd FF
FT
06/05/2023
Motala 0 - 2 Stockholm Internazionale
FT
06/05/2023
Umeå FC 1 - 3 Sylvia
FT
01/05/2023
Hammarby Talang 3 - 1 Piteå
FT
30/04/2023
Stockholm Internazionale 1 - 2 Boden
FT
29/04/2023
dalkurd FF 1 - 0 Motala
FT
29/04/2023
Sylvia 1 - 0 Sollentuna
FT
29/04/2023
Stocksund 2 - 3 United Nordic
FT
29/04/2023
Umeå FC 1 - 3 Sandviken
FT
29/04/2023
Vasalund 2 - 0 IF Karlstad
FT
29/04/2023
Täby 2 - 1 Örebro Syrianska
FT
23/04/2023
Hammarby Talang 2 - 1 Sylvia
FT
23/04/2023
Piteå 0 - 1 United Nordic
FT
22/04/2023
Boden 0 - 3 Umeå FC
FT
22/04/2023
IF Karlstad 2 - 3 Täby
FT
22/04/2023
Sandviken 1 - 2 Stockholm Internazionale
FT
22/04/2023
Örebro Syrianska 0 - 3 dalkurd FF
FT
22/04/2023
Motala 0 - 2 Stocksund
FT
22/04/2023
Sollentuna 2 - 1 Vasalund
FT
16/04/2023
Stockholm Internazionale 1 - 2 IF Karlstad
FT
16/04/2023
Stocksund 1 - 2 Boden
FT
16/04/2023
United Nordic 2 - 3 Umeå FC
FT
15/04/2023
dalkurd FF 1 - 0 Sollentuna
FT
15/04/2023
Motala 1 - 3 Sandviken
FT
15/04/2023
Täby 2 - 0 Sylvia
FT
15/04/2023
Vasalund 2 - 1 Piteå
FT
15/04/2023
Örebro Syrianska 0 - 1 Hammarby Talang
FT
10/04/2023
IF Karlstad 1 - 1 United Nordic
FT
10/04/2023
Umeå FC 3 - 0 dalkurd FF
FT
10/04/2023
Vasalund 1 - 2 Boden
FT
09/04/2023
Sylvia 2 - 1 Motala
FT
08/04/2023
Hammarby Talang 2 - 0 Täby
FT
07/04/2023
Piteå 2 - 3 Stocksund
FT
07/04/2023
Sandviken 3 - 0 Örebro Syrianska
FT
06/04/2023
Sollentuna 1 - 1 Stockholm Internazionale
FT
02/04/2023
dalkurd FF 4 - 0 Vasalund
FT
02/04/2023
Täby 1 - 2 Piteå
FT
02/04/2023
United Nordic 1 - 2 Sandviken
FT
02/04/2023
Örebro Syrianska 1 - 0 Umeå FC
FT
02/04/2023
Boden 4 - 1 Hammarby Talang
FT
01/04/2023
Stocksund 0 - 3 IF Karlstad
FT
01/04/2023
Stockholm Internazionale 2 - 0 Sylvia
FT
01/04/2023
Motala 1 - 0 Sollentuna
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 M. Sise United Nordic 9 2 Ahmed Awad Ariana 9 3 A. Chidi United Nordic 8 4 R. Gotfredsen Grgic falkenbergs FF 7 5 A. Reinholdsson Ariana 7 6 E. Karaman Torns 7 7 V. Andersson Onsala 7 8 L. Mattsson Stockholm Internazionale 7 9 L. Sunesson Täby 7 10 K. Grauberg Lepik FBK Karlstad 7 11 C. Streete Stockholm Internazionale 6 12 O. Brynéus Tvååker 6 13 G. Aguda falkenbergs FF 6 14 H. Stoltz Eskilsminne 6 15 K. Dudziak Karlberg 6 16 A. Malaj Trollhättan 5 17 L. Lyck Jonkopings Sodra 5
18 M. Fahlgren Hällström Piteå 5 19 N. Wågberg Stocksund 5 20 K. Ali United Nordic 4 # PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 O. Khattab Torns 1 2 E. Figueroa Vasalund 1 3 R. Allbäck Stockholm Internazionale 1 4 S. Bright Torslanda 1 5 K. Grauberg Lepik FBK Karlstad 0 6 N. Johansson Tvååker 0 7 M. Wennergrund Onsala 0
8 V. Steen Piteå 0 9 S. Loyola-Nydén Stockholm Internazionale 0 10 C. Seger Eskilsminne 0 11 S. Nikopoulos Sollentuna 0 12 N. Maripuu Vasalund 0 13 F. Tristen Stocksund 0 14 I. Wiman Tvååker 0
15 L. Gran FBK Karlstad 0 16 Arvid Eriksson Jonkopings Sodra 0 17 E. Gukasian Vasalund 0 18 C. Ljungberg Eskilsminne 0 19 O. Ocampo Hägglund Torslanda 0
20 S. Parker Onsala 0 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 C. Seger Eskilsminne 6 2 S. Nikopoulos Sollentuna 5 3 N. Maripuu Vasalund 5 4 F. Tristen Stocksund 4 5 I. Wiman Tvååker 4
6 L. Gran FBK Karlstad 4 7 Arvid Eriksson Jonkopings Sodra 4 8 E. Gukasian Vasalund 4 9 C. Ljungberg Eskilsminne 4 10 K. Grauberg Lepik FBK Karlstad 3 11 O. Ocampo Hägglund Torslanda 3
12 S. Parker Onsala 3 13 M. Eriksson Angelholms FF 3 14 L. Hedenberg Angelholms FF 3 15 O. Lennerskog Trollhättan 3 16 A. Wallenborg Stocksund 3 17 S. Rundqvist Trollhättan 3 18 M. Dejene Öhman Sollentuna 3 19 E. Forsberg FBK Karlstad 3 20 F. Berglund Piteå 3 How many teams (clubs) are in the Ettan - Norra season 2023 in Sweden?
In Sweden, the Ettan - Norra in season 2023 has 16 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.