Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Sweden - Ettan - Södra 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
Ettan: Södra
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 falkenbergs FF 12 8 3 1 23-8 15 27 2 Lund 13 8 2 3 22-13 9 26 3 Angelholms FF 13 6 4 3 16-14 2 22 4 Torns 13 6 3 4 14-18 -4 21 5 Eskilsminne 13 6 2 5 14-18 -4 20 6 Trollhättan 13 5 4 4 21-17 4 19 7 Ariana 12 5 3 4 23-17 6 18 8 Norrby IF 13 5 3 5 20-15 5 18 9 Rosengård 13 5 3 5 19-15 4 18 10 Tvååker 13 5 2 6 13-13 0 17 11 ljungSKile SK 12 4 3 5 16-21 -5 15 12 Olympic 12 4 2 6 11-16 -5 14 13 Oskarshamns AIK 13 3 4 6 15-23 -8 13 14 Torslanda 13 3 3 7 15-16 -1 12 15 Jonkopings Sodra 12 3 2 7 15-21 -6 11 16 Onsala 12 2 3 7 12-24 -12 9 Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Ettan: Södra
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Torns 7 6 1 0 13-5 8 19 2 Lund 6 5 0 1 10-5 5 15 3 Rosengård 7 4 2 1 13-6 7 14 4 falkenbergs FF 6 4 1 1 11-2 9 13 5 Angelholms FF 7 3 2 2 8-7 1 11 6 Trollhättan 6 3 1 2 8-6 2 10 7 Eskilsminne 6 3 1 2 8-7 1 10 8 Ariana 7 2 3 2 11-10 1 9 9 Norrby IF 6 2 2 2 11-6 5 8 10 Onsala 7 2 2 3 9-14 -5 8 11 Olympic 6 2 1 3 6-8 -2 7 12 Oskarshamns AIK 6 1 3 2 9-10 -1 6 13 ljungSKile SK 6 1 3 2 7-12 -5 6 14 Torslanda 7 1 1 5 9-12 -3 4 15 Tvååker 5 1 0 4 4-7 -3 3 16 Jonkopings Sodra 6 1 0 5 5-10 -5 3 Ettan: Södra
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 falkenbergs FF 6 4 2 0 12-6 6 14 2 Tvååker 8 4 2 2 9-6 3 14 3 Lund 7 3 2 2 12-8 4 11 4 Angelholms FF 6 3 2 1 8-7 1 11 5 Norrby IF 7 3 1 3 9-9 0 10 6 Eskilsminne 7 3 1 3 6-11 -5 10 7 Ariana 5 3 0 2 12-7 5 9 8 Trollhättan 7 2 3 2 13-11 2 9 9 ljungSKile SK 6 3 0 3 9-9 0 9 10 Torslanda 6 2 2 2 6-4 2 8 11 Jonkopings Sodra 6 2 2 2 10-11 -1 8 12 Olympic 6 2 1 3 5-8 -3 7 13 Oskarshamns AIK 7 2 1 4 6-13 -7 7 14 Rosengård 6 1 1 4 6-9 -3 4 15 Torns 6 0 2 4 1-13 -12 2 16 Onsala 5 0 1 4 3-10 -7 1 Ettan: Södra
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
1
falkenbergs FF
W
W
W
D
W
2
Lund
W
W
W
L
W
3
Angelholms FF
D
W
W
D
D
4
Torns
L
W
L
L
D
5
Eskilsminne
L
W
W
W
D
6
Trollhättan
W
L
W
D
D
7
Ariana
L
L
L
D
W
8
Norrby IF
L
W
D
L
W
9
Rosengård
W
L
D
L
D
10
Tvååker
L
L
W
L
D
11
ljungSKile SK
L
D
W
D
W
12
Olympic
W
L
L
D
W
13
Oskarshamns AIK
D
L
L
L
L
14
Torslanda
W
D
L
L
L
15
Jonkopings Sodra
L
D
L
L
W
16
Onsala
L
W
D
L
W
FIXTURE
RESULTS
11/11/2023
Ahlafors 0 - 2 Oskarshamns AIK
FT
11/11/2023
falkenbergs FF 3 - 1 Olympic
FT
11/11/2023
Trollhättan 1 - 2 Eskilsminne
FT
11/11/2023
ljungSKile SK 2 - 0 Tvååker
FT
11/11/2023
Lund 0 - 2 Oddevold
FT
11/11/2023
Norrby IF 3 - 0 Ariana
FT
11/11/2023
Vänersborgs IF 3 - 2 Atvidabergs FF
FT
11/11/2023
Angelholms FF 0 - 0 Torns
FT
05/11/2023
Eskilsminne 4 - 3 Lund
FT
04/11/2023
Ariana 2 - 1 ljungSKile SK
FT
04/11/2023
Olympic 2 - 1 Trollhättan
FT
04/11/2023
Oskarshamns AIK 1 - 3 Norrby IF
FT
04/11/2023
Atvidabergs FF 0 - 2 Angelholms FF
FT
04/11/2023
Torns 2 - 2 falkenbergs FF
FT
04/11/2023
Tvååker 0 - 1 Vänersborgs IF
FT
03/11/2023
Oddevold 4 - 0 Ahlafors
FT
29/10/2023
Vänersborgs IF 1 - 1 Ariana
FT
29/10/2023
falkenbergs FF 3 - 1 Eskilsminne
FT
29/10/2023
Norrby IF 8 - 3 Torns
FT
28/10/2023
Oddevold 4 - 0 Atvidabergs FF
FT
28/10/2023
Lund 1 - 0 Trollhättan
FT
28/10/2023
Ahlafors 0 - 3 Olympic
FT
28/10/2023
ljungSKile SK 2 - 1 Oskarshamns AIK
FT
28/10/2023
Angelholms FF 1 - 1 Tvååker
FT
22/10/2023
Trollhättan 7 - 0 Angelholms FF
FT
22/10/2023
Atvidabergs FF 0 - 2 ljungSKile SK
FT
22/10/2023
Oskarshamns AIK 0 - 4 falkenbergs FF
FT
21/10/2023
Ariana 0 - 1 Oddevold
FT
21/10/2023
Eskilsminne 0 - 1 Ahlafors
FT
21/10/2023
Torns 1 - 3 Vänersborgs IF
FT
21/10/2023
Olympic 0 - 0 Norrby IF
FT
21/10/2023
Tvååker 2 - 1 Lund
FT
15/10/2023
falkenbergs FF 5 - 1 Trollhättan
FT
15/10/2023
Eskilsminne 1 - 0 Tvååker
FT
15/10/2023
Angelholms FF 4 - 0 Ariana
FT
14/10/2023
Lund 0 - 2 Oskarshamns AIK
FT
14/10/2023
Ahlafors 2 - 1 Atvidabergs FF
FT
14/10/2023
Olympic 4 - 2 Vänersborgs IF
FT
14/10/2023
ljungSKile SK 1 - 1 Torns
FT
14/10/2023
Oddevold 3 - 2 Norrby IF
FT
07/10/2023
Ahlafors 1 - 2 Lund
FT
07/10/2023
Ariana 2 - 2 Trollhättan
FT
07/10/2023
Norrby IF 2 - 1 Eskilsminne
FT
07/10/2023
Oskarshamns AIK 3 - 3 Angelholms FF
FT
07/10/2023
Torns 0 - 1 Oddevold
FT
07/10/2023
Atvidabergs FF 2 - 1 Olympic
FT
07/10/2023
Tvååker 0 - 2 falkenbergs FF
FT
06/10/2023
Vänersborgs IF 3 - 0 ljungSKile SK
FT
02/10/2023
Trollhättan 3 - 4 Norrby IF
FT
01/10/2023
Angelholms FF 1 - 0 Vänersborgs IF
FT
01/10/2023
Olympic 1 - 0 Ariana
FT
30/09/2023
falkenbergs FF 2 - 0 Oddevold
FT
30/09/2023
ljungSKile SK 1 - 0 Eskilsminne
FT
30/09/2023
Lund 1 - 1 Atvidabergs FF
FT
30/09/2023
Oskarshamns AIK 1 - 1 Torns
FT
30/09/2023
Tvååker 3 - 0 Ahlafors
FT
24/09/2023
Norrby IF 1 - 2 Lund
FT
23/09/2023
Ariana 1 - 1 falkenbergs FF
FT
23/09/2023
Eskilsminne 0 - 1 Oskarshamns AIK
FT
23/09/2023
Atvidabergs FF 1 - 2 Trollhättan
FT
23/09/2023
Olympic 1 - 0 Angelholms FF
FT
23/09/2023
Torns 1 - 1 Tvååker
FT
22/09/2023
Vänersborgs IF 1 - 2 Ahlafors
FT
22/09/2023
Oddevold 1 - 0 ljungSKile SK
FT
17/09/2023
Oskarshamns AIK 0 - 3 Atvidabergs FF
FT
17/09/2023
Oddevold 4 - 0 Tvååker
FT
16/09/2023
Ahlafors 1 - 0 Ariana
FT
16/09/2023
Eskilsminne 3 - 1 Vänersborgs IF
FT
16/09/2023
falkenbergs FF 2 - 1 Norrby IF
FT
16/09/2023
ljungSKile SK 2 - 2 Olympic
FT
16/09/2023
Torns 0 - 0 Trollhättan
FT
15/09/2023
Lund 1 - 2 Angelholms FF
FT
11/09/2023
Trollhättan 1 - 3 Oddevold
FT
10/09/2023
ljungSKile SK 0 - 3 Lund
FT
09/09/2023
Vänersborgs IF 0 - 1 Oskarshamns AIK
FT
09/09/2023
Atvidabergs FF 1 - 1 falkenbergs FF
FT
09/09/2023
Angelholms FF 1 - 1 Ahlafors
FT
09/09/2023
Ariana 2 - 1 Eskilsminne
FT
09/09/2023
Olympic 1 - 1 Torns
FT
09/09/2023
Tvååker 1 - 2 Norrby IF
FT
04/09/2023
Trollhättan 1 - 1 ljungSKile SK
FT
02/09/2023
falkenbergs FF 2 - 0 Angelholms FF
FT
02/09/2023
Norrby IF 1 - 0 Atvidabergs FF
FT
02/09/2023
Oskarshamns AIK 0 - 4 Tvååker
FT
02/09/2023
Torns 2 - 1 Ahlafors
FT
02/09/2023
Eskilsminne 3 - 1 Olympic
FT
01/09/2023
Oddevold 2 - 1 Vänersborgs IF
FT
01/09/2023
Lund 3 - 0 Ariana
FT
27/08/2023
Angelholms FF 0 - 5 Oddevold
FT
26/08/2023
Olympic 2 - 2 Oskarshamns AIK
FT
26/08/2023
Tvååker 0 - 3 Trollhättan
FT
26/08/2023
Vänersborgs IF 0 - 2 Lund
FT
26/08/2023
Atvidabergs FF 1 - 2 Eskilsminne
FT
26/08/2023
Ahlafors 0 - 1 falkenbergs FF
FT
25/08/2023
Ariana 3 - 0 Torns
FT
25/08/2023
ljungSKile SK 3 - 0 Norrby IF
FT
21/08/2023
Norrby IF 4 - 1 Ahlafors
FT
20/08/2023
Oddevold 1 - 1 Eskilsminne
FT
19/08/2023
falkenbergs FF 1 - 0 Vänersborgs IF
FT
19/08/2023
Trollhättan 3 - 0 Oskarshamns AIK
FT
19/08/2023
Torns 2 - 2 Atvidabergs FF
FT
19/08/2023
Angelholms FF 1 - 0 ljungSKile SK
FT
19/08/2023
Ariana 0 - 1 Tvååker
FT
18/08/2023
Lund 2 - 2 Olympic
FT
14/08/2023
Eskilsminne 3 - 0 Torns
FT
14/08/2023
Vänersborgs IF 2 - 0 Trollhättan
FT
13/08/2023
falkenbergs FF 2 - 0 Lund
FT
13/08/2023
Norrby IF 6 - 0 Angelholms FF
FT
12/08/2023
Olympic 1 - 2 Oddevold
FT
12/08/2023
Oskarshamns AIK 3 - 2 Ariana
FT
12/08/2023
Atvidabergs FF 1 - 0 Tvååker
FT
12/08/2023
Ahlafors 0 - 0 ljungSKile SK
FT
10/08/2023
Angelholms FF 1 - 1 Eskilsminne
FT
07/08/2023
Trollhättan 4 - 1 Ahlafors
FT
06/08/2023
ljungSKile SK 1 - 1 falkenbergs FF
FT
06/08/2023
Lund 1 - 1 Torns
FT
05/08/2023
Ariana 6 - 0 Atvidabergs FF
FT
05/08/2023
Oskarshamns AIK 0 - 1 Oddevold
FT
05/08/2023
Vänersborgs IF 1 - 1 Norrby IF
FT
05/08/2023
Tvååker 0 - 0 Olympic
FT
31/07/2023
Olympic 1 - 2 Lund
FT
30/07/2023
falkenbergs FF 2 - 1 Ariana
FT
29/07/2023
Eskilsminne 2 - 2 Trollhättan
FT
29/07/2023
Oddevold 2 - 1 Angelholms FF
FT
29/07/2023
Norrby IF 1 - 1 Oskarshamns AIK
FT
29/07/2023
Torns 1 - 0 ljungSKile SK
FT
29/07/2023
Tvååker 3 - 0 Atvidabergs FF
FT
29/07/2023
Ahlafors 1 - 0 Vänersborgs IF
FT
26/06/2023
Trollhättan 3 - 4 Tvååker
FT
25/06/2023
Oddevold 2 - 1 Ariana
FT
25/06/2023
Angelholms FF 0 - 1 Oskarshamns AIK
FT
22/06/2023
Vänersborgs IF 2 - 0 Olympic
FT
22/06/2023
Atvidabergs FF 2 - 3 Lund
FT
22/06/2023
Torns 2 - 2 Eskilsminne
FT
21/06/2023
ljungSKile SK 6 - 1 Ahlafors
FT
21/06/2023
Norrby IF 0 - 5 falkenbergs FF
FT
18/06/2023
Trollhättan 2 - 3 Torns
FT
17/06/2023
Olympic 2 - 2 ljungSKile SK
FT
17/06/2023
Eskilsminne 2 - 2 falkenbergs FF
FT
17/06/2023
Lund 3 - 2 Norrby IF
FT
17/06/2023
Oskarshamns AIK 5 - 1 Ahlafors
FT
17/06/2023
Atvidabergs FF 1 - 0 Vänersborgs IF
FT
17/06/2023
Tvååker 1 - 1 Oddevold
FT
14/06/2023
Ariana 1 - 0 Angelholms FF
FT
13/06/2023
Ahlafors 0 - 4 Trollhättan
FT
11/06/2023
Vänersborgs IF 0 - 3 Eskilsminne
FT
11/06/2023
Angelholms FF 1 - 0 Atvidabergs FF
FT
11/06/2023
falkenbergs FF 5 - 2 Oskarshamns AIK
FT
10/06/2023
Oddevold 5 - 3 Olympic
FT
10/06/2023
Lund 4 - 0 ljungSKile SK
FT
10/06/2023
Norrby IF 2 - 3 Tvååker
FT
09/06/2023
Torns 0 - 0 Ariana
FT
05/06/2023
Eskilsminne 4 - 0 Angelholms FF
FT
04/06/2023
Trollhättan 0 - 0 Lund
FT
04/06/2023
ljungSKile SK 1 - 1 Oddevold
FT
03/06/2023
Ariana 2 - 0 Ahlafors
FT
03/06/2023
Olympic 2 - 1 falkenbergs FF
FT
03/06/2023
Oskarshamns AIK 1 - 2 Vänersborgs IF
FT
03/06/2023
Atvidabergs FF 3 - 1 Norrby IF
FT
03/06/2023
Tvååker 0 - 1 Torns
FT
29/05/2023
Oddevold 0 - 0 Trollhättan
FT
29/05/2023
Norrby IF 1 - 1 Vänersborgs IF
FT
28/05/2023
Eskilsminne 5 - 1 ljungSKile SK
FT
27/05/2023
Ariana 4 - 0 Oskarshamns AIK
FT
27/05/2023
falkenbergs FF 4 - 0 Atvidabergs FF
FT
27/05/2023
Ahlafors 1 - 0 Tvååker
FT
26/05/2023
Torns 1 - 1 Olympic
FT
26/05/2023
Angelholms FF 0 - 2 Lund
FT
21/05/2023
Oskarshamns AIK 1 - 2 Eskilsminne
FT
21/05/2023
Olympic 0 - 1 Ahlafors
FT
21/05/2023
Trollhättan 3 - 1 Ariana
FT
21/05/2023
Atvidabergs FF 0 - 2 Oddevold
FT
21/05/2023
Lund 2 - 2 falkenbergs FF
FT
21/05/2023
Tvååker 2 - 1 ljungSKile SK
FT
20/05/2023
Vänersborgs IF 0 - 0 Torns
FT
20/05/2023
Angelholms FF 1 - 4 Norrby IF
FT
18/05/2023
Eskilsminne 2 - 0 Atvidabergs FF
FT
18/05/2023
Oddevold 6 - 0 Oskarshamns AIK
FT
17/05/2023
Ahlafors 3 - 0 Angelholms FF
FT
17/05/2023
Ariana 3 - 4 Olympic
FT
17/05/2023
falkenbergs FF 3 - 0 Tvååker
FT
17/05/2023
ljungSKile SK 1 - 0 Vänersborgs IF
FT
17/05/2023
Norrby IF 1 - 1 Trollhättan
FT
17/05/2023
Torns 1 - 1 Lund
FT
13/05/2023
Ahlafors 1 - 1 Torns
FT
13/05/2023
Trollhättan 5 - 0 Olympic
FT
13/05/2023
Oskarshamns AIK 3 - 2 ljungSKile SK
FT
13/05/2023
Atvidabergs FF 2 - 0 Ariana
FT
12/05/2023
Lund 3 - 2 Eskilsminne
FT
12/05/2023
Norrby IF 0 - 2 Oddevold
FT
12/05/2023
Vänersborgs IF 0 - 1 falkenbergs FF
FT
12/05/2023
Tvååker 1 - 0 Angelholms FF
FT
07/05/2023
ljungSKile SK 0 - 4 Trollhättan
FT
07/05/2023
Angelholms FF 0 - 3 falkenbergs FF
FT
07/05/2023
Atvidabergs FF 3 - 0 Oskarshamns AIK
FT
06/05/2023
Ariana 0 - 1 Vänersborgs IF
FT
06/05/2023
Eskilsminne 1 - 0 Norrby IF
FT
06/05/2023
Oddevold 3 - 0 Torns
FT
06/05/2023
Lund 2 - 0 Ahlafors
FT
06/05/2023
Olympic 1 - 2 Tvååker
FT
01/05/2023
Trollhättan 3 - 0 Atvidabergs FF
FT
01/05/2023
falkenbergs FF 1 - 3 ljungSKile SK
FT
01/05/2023
Norrby IF 3 - 0 Olympic
FT
29/04/2023
Ahlafors 0 - 1 Eskilsminne
FT
29/04/2023
Oddevold 1 - 0 Lund
FT
29/04/2023
Torns 0 - 2 Oskarshamns AIK
FT
29/04/2023
Vänersborgs IF 0 - 1 Angelholms FF
FT
29/04/2023
Tvååker 0 - 1 Ariana
FT
23/04/2023
ljungSKile SK 2 - 3 Ariana
FT
23/04/2023
Angelholms FF 0 - 3 Trollhättan
FT
22/04/2023
Olympic 0 - 1 Atvidabergs FF
FT
22/04/2023
Eskilsminne 1 - 0 Oddevold
FT
22/04/2023
falkenbergs FF 6 - 0 Ahlafors
FT
22/04/2023
Oskarshamns AIK 0 - 1 Lund
FT
22/04/2023
Torns 0 - 3 Norrby IF
FT
22/04/2023
Vänersborgs IF 3 - 0 Tvååker
FT
16/04/2023
Trollhättan 2 - 1 falkenbergs FF
FT
16/04/2023
ljungSKile SK 0 - 1 Angelholms FF
FT
15/04/2023
Ariana 0 - 1 Norrby IF
FT
15/04/2023
Lund 2 - 1 Vänersborgs IF
FT
15/04/2023
Oskarshamns AIK 0 - 2 Olympic
FT
15/04/2023
Atvidabergs FF 1 - 2 Torns
FT
15/04/2023
Ahlafors 1 - 2 Oddevold
FT
15/04/2023
Tvååker 1 - 0 Eskilsminne
FT
10/04/2023
Norrby IF 0 - 1 ljungSKile SK
FT
10/04/2023
Trollhättan 3 - 1 Vänersborgs IF
FT
08/04/2023
Atvidabergs FF 0 - 0 Ahlafors
FT
08/04/2023
Ariana 0 - 0 Lund
FT
08/04/2023
Olympic 1 - 0 Eskilsminne
FT
07/04/2023
Tvååker 1 - 2 Oskarshamns AIK
FT
07/04/2023
Oddevold 1 - 1 falkenbergs FF
FT
06/04/2023
Torns 1 - 0 Angelholms FF
FT
02/04/2023
ljungSKile SK 0 - 1 Atvidabergs FF
FT
01/04/2023
Lund 1 - 0 Tvååker
FT
01/04/2023
falkenbergs FF 3 - 0 Torns
FT
01/04/2023
Oskarshamns AIK 1 - 2 Trollhättan
FT
01/04/2023
Ahlafors 1 - 0 Norrby IF
FT
01/04/2023
Eskilsminne 1 - 2 Ariana
FT
01/04/2023
Angelholms FF 1 - 0 Olympic
FT
31/03/2023
Vänersborgs IF 0 - 3 Oddevold
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 M. Sise United Nordic 9 2 Ahmed Awad Ariana 9 3 A. Chidi United Nordic 8 4 R. Gotfredsen Grgic falkenbergs FF 7 5 A. Reinholdsson Ariana 7 6 E. Karaman Torns 7 7 V. Andersson Onsala 7 8 L. Mattsson Stockholm Internazionale 7 9 L. Sunesson Täby 7 10 K. Grauberg Lepik FBK Karlstad 7 11 C. Streete Stockholm Internazionale 6 12 O. Brynéus Tvååker 6 13 G. Aguda falkenbergs FF 6 14 H. Stoltz Eskilsminne 6 15 K. Dudziak Karlberg 6 16 A. Malaj Trollhättan 5 17 L. Lyck Jonkopings Sodra 5
18 M. Fahlgren Hällström Piteå 5 19 N. Wågberg Stocksund 5 20 K. Ali United Nordic 4 # PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 O. Khattab Torns 1 2 E. Figueroa Vasalund 1 3 R. Allbäck Stockholm Internazionale 1 4 S. Bright Torslanda 1 5 K. Grauberg Lepik FBK Karlstad 0 6 N. Johansson Tvååker 0 7 M. Wennergrund Onsala 0
8 V. Steen Piteå 0 9 S. Loyola-Nydén Stockholm Internazionale 0 10 C. Seger Eskilsminne 0 11 S. Nikopoulos Sollentuna 0 12 N. Maripuu Vasalund 0 13 F. Tristen Stocksund 0 14 I. Wiman Tvååker 0
15 L. Gran FBK Karlstad 0 16 Arvid Eriksson Jonkopings Sodra 0 17 E. Gukasian Vasalund 0 18 C. Ljungberg Eskilsminne 0 19 O. Ocampo Hägglund Torslanda 0
20 S. Parker Onsala 0 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 C. Seger Eskilsminne 6 2 S. Nikopoulos Sollentuna 5 3 N. Maripuu Vasalund 5 4 F. Tristen Stocksund 4 5 I. Wiman Tvååker 4
6 L. Gran FBK Karlstad 4 7 Arvid Eriksson Jonkopings Sodra 4 8 E. Gukasian Vasalund 4 9 C. Ljungberg Eskilsminne 4 10 K. Grauberg Lepik FBK Karlstad 3 11 O. Ocampo Hägglund Torslanda 3
12 S. Parker Onsala 3 13 M. Eriksson Angelholms FF 3 14 L. Hedenberg Angelholms FF 3 15 O. Lennerskog Trollhättan 3 16 A. Wallenborg Stocksund 3 17 S. Rundqvist Trollhättan 3 18 M. Dejene Öhman Sollentuna 3 19 E. Forsberg FBK Karlstad 3 20 F. Berglund Piteå 3 How many teams (clubs) are in the Ettan - Södra season 2023 in Sweden?
In Sweden, the Ettan - Södra in season 2023 has 16 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.