Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Japan - J3 League 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
J3 League: Regular Season
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Omiya Ardija 16 12 3 1 31-10 21 39 2 Azul Claro Numazu 17 8 4 5 27-18 9 28 3 Osaka 17 7 7 3 18-10 8 28 4 FC Ryukyu 16 7 6 3 23-19 4 27 5 Matsumoto Yamaga 17 7 5 5 28-22 6 26 6 Sagamihara 16 6 7 3 16-11 5 25 7 Fukushima United 16 7 2 7 24-17 7 23 8 Kanazawa 16 6 5 5 29-27 2 23 9 Parceiro Nagano 16 6 5 5 28-26 2 23 10 FC Gifu 17 6 5 6 25-24 1 23 11 Imabari 16 7 2 7 18-20 -2 23 12 Kataller Toyama 15 5 6 4 14-13 1 21 13 Kitakyushu 16 4 7 5 12-12 0 19 14 Nara Club 16 4 7 5 20-22 -2 19 15 Vanraure Hachinohe 17 3 8 6 14-18 -4 17 16 YSCC 17 4 5 8 12-22 -10 17 17 Gainare Tottori 17 4 5 8 15-28 -13 17 18 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 17 3 6 8 16-22 -6 15 19 Kamatamare Sanuki 16 2 8 6 13-19 -6 14 20 Grulla Morioka 15 2 3 10 11-34 -23 9 Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation Play-off
Possible Relegation
J3 League: Regular Season
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Azul Claro Numazu 9 7 1 1 17-4 13 22 2 Omiya Ardija 8 6 1 1 16-6 10 19 3 FC Ryukyu 7 5 2 0 14-8 6 17 4 Parceiro Nagano 8 5 1 2 16-10 6 16 5 Sagamihara 8 4 4 0 8-4 4 16 6 Nara Club 8 4 3 1 14-11 3 15 7 Fukushima United 9 4 2 3 17-7 10 14 8 Kataller Toyama 6 4 2 0 8-2 6 14 9 Matsumoto Yamaga 9 4 2 3 15-10 5 14 10 Osaka 9 3 5 1 8-5 3 14 11 Vanraure Hachinohe 8 2 5 1 10-6 4 11 12 Kanazawa 8 3 2 3 16-15 1 11 13 FC Gifu 8 3 2 3 16-16 0 11 14 Kitakyushu 8 2 4 2 6-5 1 10 15 Gainare Tottori 8 2 3 3 5-13 -8 9 16 Kamatamare Sanuki 9 1 5 3 5-9 -4 8 17 Grulla Morioka 7 2 1 4 5-9 -4 7 18 Imabari 8 2 1 5 7-14 -7 7 19 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 9 1 3 5 8-13 -5 6 20 YSCC 9 0 4 5 4-12 -8 4 J3 League: Regular Season
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Omiya Ardija 8 6 2 0 15-4 11 20 2 Imabari 8 5 1 2 11-6 5 16 3 Osaka 8 4 2 2 10-5 5 14 4 YSCC 8 4 1 3 8-10 -2 13 5 FC Gifu 9 3 3 3 9-8 1 12 6 Kanazawa 8 3 3 2 13-12 1 12 7 Matsumoto Yamaga 8 3 3 2 13-12 1 12 8 FC Ryukyu 9 2 4 3 9-11 -2 10 9 Sagamihara 8 2 3 3 8-7 1 9 10 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 8 2 3 3 8-9 -1 9 11 Kitakyushu 8 2 3 3 6-7 -1 9 12 Fukushima United 7 3 0 4 7-10 -3 9 13 Gainare Tottori 9 2 2 5 10-15 -5 8 14 Parceiro Nagano 8 1 4 3 12-16 -4 7 15 Kataller Toyama 9 1 4 4 6-11 -5 7 16 Kamatamare Sanuki 7 1 3 3 8-10 -2 6 17 Azul Claro Numazu 8 1 3 4 10-14 -4 6 18 Vanraure Hachinohe 9 1 3 5 4-12 -8 6 19 Nara Club 8 0 4 4 6-11 -5 4 20 Grulla Morioka 8 0 2 6 6-25 -19 2 J3 League: Regular Season
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
1
Omiya Ardija
W
L
W
W
W
2
Azul Claro Numazu
L
D
W
W
L
3
Osaka
L
L
D
W
W
4
FC Ryukyu
D
W
W
D
W
5
Matsumoto Yamaga
W
D
L
W
W
6
Sagamihara
D
D
W
W
L
7
Fukushima United
W
W
W
L
W
8
Kanazawa
W
D
W
D
L
9
Parceiro Nagano
W
W
L
L
W
10
FC Gifu
L
L
D
L
W
11
Imabari
L
L
L
W
L
12
Kataller Toyama
L
D
W
W
L
13
Kitakyushu
L
W
D
W
D
14
Nara Club
W
L
W
D
W
15
Vanraure Hachinohe
W
D
D
L
D
16
YSCC
D
W
L
L
L
17
Gainare Tottori
D
L
L
L
L
18
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
L
L
W
D
D
19
Kamatamare Sanuki
D
W
L
W
L
20
Grulla Morioka
L
L
L
L
L
FIXTURE
RESULTS
01/12/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 0 - 0 Sagamihara
FT
01/12/2023
Grulla Morioka 1 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
01/12/2023
Fukushima United 0 - 0 FC Ryukyu
FT
01/12/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 0 - 1 Nara Club
FT
01/12/2023
Parceiro Nagano 2 - 2 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
01/12/2023
Kataller Toyama 2 - 1 YSCC
FT
01/12/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 2 - 3 Imabari
FT
01/12/2023
FC Gifu 0 - 1 Kitakyushu
FT
01/12/2023
Osaka 1 - 2 Ehime FC
FT
01/12/2023
Gainare Tottori 1 - 1 Kagoshima United
FT
25/11/2023
Sagamihara 0 - 0 Grulla Morioka
FT
25/11/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
25/11/2023
Kitakyushu 1 - 2 Fukushima United
FT
25/11/2023
Kagoshima United 2 - 0 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
25/11/2023
YSCC 1 - 1 Parceiro Nagano
FT
25/11/2023
Nara Club 1 - 2 Gainare Tottori
FT
25/11/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0 - 6 Kataller Toyama
FT
25/11/2023
Ehime FC 1 - 2 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
24/11/2023
Imabari 3 - 1 Osaka
FT
24/11/2023
FC Ryukyu 0 - 1 FC Gifu
FT
18/11/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 1 - 0 Kataller Toyama
FT
18/11/2023
Grulla Morioka 2 - 1 FC Gifu
FT
18/11/2023
Parceiro Nagano 2 - 2 Kitakyushu
FT
18/11/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 1 - 2 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
18/11/2023
Fukushima United 4 - 1 Ehime FC
FT
18/11/2023
Gainare Tottori 3 - 2 FC Ryukyu
FT
18/11/2023
Imabari 2 - 1 Kagoshima United
FT
18/11/2023
Osaka 1 - 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
17/11/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 0 - 2 YSCC
FT
17/11/2023
Nara Club 2 - 1 Sagamihara
FT
11/11/2023
Sagamihara 5 - 0 Osaka
FT
11/11/2023
Kataller Toyama 0 - 2 Nara Club
FT
11/11/2023
FC Gifu 1 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
11/11/2023
Fukushima United 1 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
11/11/2023
Gainare Tottori 2 - 3 Parceiro Nagano
FT
11/11/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 3 - 4 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
11/11/2023
Ehime FC 1 - 0 Imabari
FT
11/11/2023
FC Ryukyu 2 - 0 Kagoshima United
FT
10/11/2023
Kitakyushu 6 - 1 Grulla Morioka
FT
10/11/2023
YSCC 0 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
05/11/2023
Osaka 1 - 0 Fukushima United
FT
04/11/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 0 Kitakyushu
FT
04/11/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 0 - 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
04/11/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 2 - 3 Parceiro Nagano
FT
04/11/2023
Ehime FC 1 - 0 YSCC
FT
04/11/2023
Imabari 1 - 3 Sagamihara
FT
04/11/2023
Kagoshima United 1 - 1 Nara Club
FT
04/11/2023
FC Ryukyu 1 - 3 Kataller Toyama
FT
03/11/2023
FC Gifu 3 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
03/11/2023
Grulla Morioka 1 - 1 Gainare Tottori
FT
28/10/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 2 - 2 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
28/10/2023
Parceiro Nagano 3 - 0 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
28/10/2023
Kataller Toyama 1 - 1 FC Gifu
FT
28/10/2023
Kitakyushu 0 - 2 YSCC
FT
28/10/2023
Fukushima United 0 - 1 Kagoshima United
FT
28/10/2023
Imabari 0 - 1 Grulla Morioka
FT
28/10/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0 - 2 FC Ryukyu
FT
27/10/2023
Sagamihara 0 - 2 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
27/10/2023
Osaka 1 - 1 Gainare Tottori
FT
27/10/2023
Nara Club 0 - 3 Ehime FC
FT
22/10/2023
FC Gifu 1 - 3 Nara Club
FT
22/10/2023
Kagoshima United 3 - 0 Grulla Morioka
FT
21/10/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 3 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
21/10/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 0 Kitakyushu
FT
21/10/2023
Fukushima United 1 - 3 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
21/10/2023
YSCC 1 - 0 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
21/10/2023
Parceiro Nagano 0 - 2 Osaka
FT
21/10/2023
Gainare Tottori 1 - 2 Kataller Toyama
FT
21/10/2023
FC Ryukyu 1 - 3 Imabari
FT
20/10/2023
Sagamihara 1 - 2 Ehime FC
FT
14/10/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 2 - 1 Kagoshima United
FT
14/10/2023
Kataller Toyama 1 - 2 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
14/10/2023
Osaka 1 - 1 FC Gifu
FT
14/10/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 2 Gainare Tottori
FT
14/10/2023
Ehime FC 1 - 0 Kitakyushu
FT
14/10/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 0 Parceiro Nagano
FT
14/10/2023
Imabari 0 - 2 YSCC
FT
14/10/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 2 - 2 Sagamihara
FT
13/10/2023
Grulla Morioka 2 - 2 FC Ryukyu
FT
13/10/2023
Nara Club 1 - 1 Fukushima United
FT
07/10/2023
Ehime FC 1 - 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
07/10/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 4 Grulla Morioka
FT
07/10/2023
Parceiro Nagano 1 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
07/10/2023
FC Gifu 2 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
07/10/2023
Kitakyushu 0 - 1 Kataller Toyama
FT
07/10/2023
Fukushima United 0 - 1 Imabari
FT
07/10/2023
YSCC 1 - 0 Nara Club
FT
07/10/2023
Gainare Tottori 0 - 0 Sagamihara
FT
06/10/2023
FC Ryukyu 1 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
05/10/2023
Osaka 2 - 3 Kagoshima United
FT
01/10/2023
Kagoshima United 3 - 0 YSCC
FT
30/09/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 1 - 2 Grulla Morioka
FT
30/09/2023
FC Gifu 0 - 1 Fukushima United
FT
30/09/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 1 Osaka
FT
30/09/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0 - 1 Nara Club
FT
30/09/2023
Kataller Toyama 3 - 2 Ehime FC
FT
30/09/2023
Gainare Tottori 2 - 1 Imabari
FT
30/09/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 1 - 2 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
30/09/2023
FC Ryukyu 2 - 2 Parceiro Nagano
FT
29/09/2023
Sagamihara 2 - 1 Kitakyushu
FT
23/09/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 0 - 0 FC Gifu
FT
23/09/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 1 - 2 Gainare Tottori
FT
23/09/2023
Osaka 0 - 0 Kitakyushu
FT
23/09/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 1 YSCC
FT
23/09/2023
Fukushima United 1 - 1 Sagamihara
FT
23/09/2023
Imabari 2 - 0 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
23/09/2023
Parceiro Nagano 3 - 1 Kataller Toyama
FT
23/09/2023
Ehime FC 0 - 2 Kagoshima United
FT
22/09/2023
Nara Club 0 - 1 FC Ryukyu
FT
22/09/2023
Grulla Morioka 1 - 0 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
18/09/2023
YSCC 4 - 2 Grulla Morioka
FT
17/09/2023
FC Ryukyu 2 - 3 Ehime FC
FT
17/09/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
16/09/2023
Kataller Toyama 2 - 1 Osaka
FT
16/09/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 1 - 1 Nara Club
FT
16/09/2023
Gainare Tottori 2 - 2 Fukushima United
FT
16/09/2023
Imabari 2 - 0 Parceiro Nagano
FT
16/09/2023
Kagoshima United 1 - 1 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
16/09/2023
Kitakyushu 0 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
15/09/2023
Sagamihara 1 - 1 FC Gifu
FT
10/09/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 0 Kataller Toyama
FT
09/09/2023
Gainare Tottori 2 - 0 YSCC
FT
09/09/2023
Ehime FC 3 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
09/09/2023
Grulla Morioka 0 - 3 Osaka
FT
09/09/2023
Fukushima United 0 - 1 Parceiro Nagano
FT
09/09/2023
Sagamihara 0 - 3 Kagoshima United
FT
09/09/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 2 - 1 FC Ryukyu
FT
09/09/2023
FC Gifu 0 - 0 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
09/09/2023
Kitakyushu 2 - 0 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
08/09/2023
Nara Club 1 - 1 Imabari
FT
03/09/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 0 - 1 Nara Club
FT
03/09/2023
Osaka 3 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
02/09/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 1 - 0 Gainare Tottori
FT
02/09/2023
Imabari 1 - 0 Kitakyushu
FT
02/09/2023
Kagoshima United 2 - 1 FC Gifu
FT
02/09/2023
Grulla Morioka 1 - 3 Fukushima United
FT
02/09/2023
Parceiro Nagano 1 - 1 Ehime FC
FT
02/09/2023
Kataller Toyama 1 - 2 Sagamihara
FT
02/09/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0 - 1 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
02/09/2023
YSCC 1 - 0 FC Ryukyu
FT
27/08/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 0 - 2 Osaka
FT
27/08/2023
YSCC 2 - 3 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
26/08/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 1 Imabari
FT
26/08/2023
FC Gifu 3 - 1 Gainare Tottori
FT
26/08/2023
Ehime FC 3 - 2 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
26/08/2023
FC Ryukyu 0 - 4 Sagamihara
FT
26/08/2023
Kataller Toyama 0 - 2 Grulla Morioka
FT
26/08/2023
Kitakyushu 1 - 1 Kagoshima United
FT
26/08/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0 - 2 Fukushima United
FT
25/08/2023
Nara Club 2 - 0 Parceiro Nagano
FT
23/08/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 2 - 2 FC Ryukyu
FT
20/08/2023
Osaka 0 - 1 Nara Club
FT
19/08/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 2 - 3 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
19/08/2023
Fukushima United 1 - 0 Kataller Toyama
FT
19/08/2023
Gainare Tottori 2 - 0 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
19/08/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 0 Imabari
FT
19/08/2023
Kagoshima United 0 - 2 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
19/08/2023
Grulla Morioka 2 - 2 Ehime FC
FT
19/08/2023
Sagamihara 2 - 1 YSCC
FT
19/08/2023
Parceiro Nagano 1 - 5 FC Gifu
FT
19/08/2023
Kitakyushu 0 - 1 FC Ryukyu
FT
13/08/2023
Kagoshima United 1 - 2 Parceiro Nagano
FT
13/08/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 3 - 0 Sagamihara
FT
13/08/2023
Ehime FC 3 - 2 Gainare Tottori
FT
12/08/2023
Nara Club 0 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
12/08/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 0 - 1 Kataller Toyama
FT
12/08/2023
Imabari 1 - 2 FC Gifu
FT
12/08/2023
FC Ryukyu 1 - 3 Osaka
FT
12/08/2023
Grulla Morioka 0 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
12/08/2023
YSCC 1 - 1 Fukushima United
FT
12/08/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1 - 0 Kitakyushu
FT
06/08/2023
Fukushima United 2 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
06/08/2023
Parceiro Nagano 0 - 3 Grulla Morioka
FT
06/08/2023
Osaka 2 - 2 YSCC
FT
05/08/2023
Nara Club 0 - 1 Kitakyushu
FT
05/08/2023
Gainare Tottori 2 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
05/08/2023
Sagamihara 1 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
05/08/2023
Kataller Toyama 2 - 2 Imabari
FT
05/08/2023
FC Gifu 0 - 0 Ehime FC
FT
05/08/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 3 - 2 Kagoshima United
FT
30/07/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 4 - 0 FC Ryukyu
FT
30/07/2023
YSCC 1 - 0 FC Gifu
FT
29/07/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 0 - 0 Osaka
FT
29/07/2023
Imabari 3 - 0 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
29/07/2023
Kagoshima United 3 - 1 Kataller Toyama
FT
29/07/2023
Grulla Morioka 1 - 1 Nara Club
FT
29/07/2023
Parceiro Nagano 1 - 0 Sagamihara
FT
29/07/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 1 Fukushima United
FT
29/07/2023
Ehime FC 1 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
29/07/2023
Kitakyushu 1 - 3 Gainare Tottori
FT
23/07/2023
Osaka 0 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
23/07/2023
Kagoshima United 1 - 2 Ehime FC
FT
22/07/2023
Fukushima United 1 - 1 Kitakyushu
FT
22/07/2023
Gainare Tottori 0 - 0 Grulla Morioka
FT
22/07/2023
FC Ryukyu 2 - 2 YSCC
FT
22/07/2023
Sagamihara 0 - 0 Imabari
FT
22/07/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 3 - 0 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
22/07/2023
FC Gifu 1 - 1 Parceiro Nagano
FT
22/07/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1 - 0 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
21/07/2023
Nara Club 1 - 2 Kataller Toyama
FT
16/07/2023
Grulla Morioka 1 - 0 YSCC
FT
16/07/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 2 Fukushima United
FT
16/07/2023
Parceiro Nagano 2 - 2 Gainare Tottori
FT
16/07/2023
Kitakyushu 0 - 0 Osaka
FT
16/07/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 2 - 0 Kagoshima United
FT
15/07/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 1 - 2 Ehime FC
FT
15/07/2023
Sagamihara 3 - 2 Nara Club
FT
15/07/2023
Kataller Toyama 1 - 0 FC Ryukyu
FT
15/07/2023
FC Gifu 2 - 2 Imabari
FT
15/07/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 2 - 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
09/07/2023
Ehime FC 4 - 3 Kataller Toyama
FT
09/07/2023
Osaka 1 - 0 Sagamihara
FT
09/07/2023
Kagoshima United 3 - 1 Fukushima United
FT
08/07/2023
Nara Club 1 - 0 FC Gifu
FT
08/07/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 4 - 0 Parceiro Nagano
FT
08/07/2023
Imabari 1 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
08/07/2023
FC Ryukyu 2 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
08/07/2023
Grulla Morioka 0 - 1 Kitakyushu
FT
08/07/2023
YSCC 1 - 2 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
08/07/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0 - 2 Gainare Tottori
FT
02/07/2023
FC Gifu 0 - 0 Grulla Morioka
FT
02/07/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 2 FC Ryukyu
FT
01/07/2023
Fukushima United 0 - 5 Nara Club
FT
01/07/2023
Gainare Tottori 2 - 2 Osaka
FT
01/07/2023
Sagamihara 0 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
01/07/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 1 Ehime FC
FT
01/07/2023
Parceiro Nagano 0 - 4 Imabari
FT
01/07/2023
Kataller Toyama 0 - 2 Kagoshima United
FT
01/07/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 2 - 1 Kitakyushu
FT
01/07/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1 - 1 YSCC
FT
24/06/2023
Fukushima United 0 - 2 FC Gifu
FT
24/06/2023
Kagoshima United 0 - 1 Gainare Tottori
FT
24/06/2023
FC Ryukyu 0 - 3 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
24/06/2023
Grulla Morioka 1 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
24/06/2023
Kataller Toyama 2 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
24/06/2023
Ehime FC 2 - 1 Sagamihara
FT
24/06/2023
Imabari 2 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
24/06/2023
Kitakyushu 1 - 1 Parceiro Nagano
FT
24/06/2023
YSCC 0 - 0 Osaka
FT
23/06/2023
Nara Club 0 - 2 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
18/06/2023
FC Gifu 2 - 1 Sagamihara
FT
18/06/2023
Osaka 3 - 0 FC Ryukyu
FT
17/06/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 0 - 3 Fukushima United
FT
17/06/2023
Parceiro Nagano 1 - 2 Kagoshima United
FT
17/06/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 3 - 1 YSCC
FT
17/06/2023
Gainare Tottori 0 - 1 Kitakyushu
FT
17/06/2023
Grulla Morioka 1 - 2 Kataller Toyama
FT
17/06/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 2 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
17/06/2023
Ehime FC 1 - 0 Nara Club
FT
17/06/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1 - 1 Imabari
FT
11/06/2023
Sagamihara 1 - 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
11/06/2023
Parceiro Nagano 1 - 2 FC Ryukyu
FT
11/06/2023
Imabari 0 - 2 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
11/06/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 0 Grulla Morioka
FT
11/06/2023
Kitakyushu 1 - 1 Nara Club
FT
10/06/2023
Fukushima United 0 - 1 Osaka
FT
10/06/2023
Kataller Toyama 0 - 0 Gainare Tottori
FT
10/06/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 0 - 0 FC Gifu
FT
10/06/2023
Kagoshima United 0 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
10/06/2023
YSCC 3 - 2 Ehime FC
FT
03/06/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 0 - 0 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
03/06/2023
Kataller Toyama 3 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
03/06/2023
Osaka 1 - 0 Parceiro Nagano
FT
03/06/2023
Gainare Tottori 1 - 2 FC Gifu
FT
03/06/2023
FC Ryukyu 3 - 0 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
03/06/2023
Grulla Morioka 2 - 1 Imabari
FT
02/06/2023
Nara Club 0 - 0 Kagoshima United
FT
02/06/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 5 - 3 Sagamihara
FT
02/06/2023
Kitakyushu 0 - 1 Ehime FC
FT
02/06/2023
Fukushima United 0 - 1 YSCC
FT
28/05/2023
FC Gifu 1 - 0 Kataller Toyama
FT
27/05/2023
Sagamihara 0 - 0 FC Ryukyu
FT
27/05/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 1 - 0 Parceiro Nagano
FT
27/05/2023
Imabari 3 - 0 Gainare Tottori
FT
27/05/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1 - 0 Grulla Morioka
FT
27/05/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 2 - 4 Kagoshima United
FT
26/05/2023
Ehime FC 0 - 1 Fukushima United
FT
26/05/2023
Osaka 0 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
26/05/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 1 Nara Club
FT
26/05/2023
YSCC 2 - 1 Kitakyushu
FT
13/05/2023
Kataller Toyama 1 - 0 Fukushima United
FT
13/05/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 2 FC Gifu
FT
13/05/2023
Kitakyushu 0 - 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
13/05/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 2 - 3 Grulla Morioka
FT
13/05/2023
Imabari 0 - 0 Ehime FC
FT
13/05/2023
Kagoshima United 2 - 0 FC Ryukyu
FT
13/05/2023
Gainare Tottori 2 - 2 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
13/05/2023
Parceiro Nagano 2 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
12/05/2023
YSCC 2 - 2 Sagamihara
FT
12/05/2023
Nara Club 0 - 1 Osaka
FT
03/05/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 0 - 1 Imabari
FT
03/05/2023
Sagamihara 1 - 1 Kataller Toyama
FT
03/05/2023
Kagoshima United 2 - 0 Kitakyushu
FT
03/05/2023
FC Ryukyu 2 - 3 Gainare Tottori
FT
02/05/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 0 Osaka
FT
02/05/2023
Grulla Morioka 1 - 4 Parceiro Nagano
FT
02/05/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 1 - 2 Ehime FC
FT
02/05/2023
FC Gifu 1 - 2 YSCC
FT
02/05/2023
Fukushima United 0 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
02/05/2023
Nara Club 3 - 0 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
29/04/2023
Parceiro Nagano 2 - 3 Fukushima United
FT
29/04/2023
YSCC 4 - 2 Imabari
FT
29/04/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 2 - 1 FC Gifu
FT
28/04/2023
Ehime FC 2 - 1 FC Ryukyu
FT
28/04/2023
Grulla Morioka 0 - 2 Kagoshima United
FT
28/04/2023
Kataller Toyama 3 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
28/04/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 3 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
28/04/2023
Kitakyushu 1 - 1 Sagamihara
FT
28/04/2023
Osaka 0 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
28/04/2023
Gainare Tottori 0 - 2 Nara Club
FT
15/04/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 1 - 1 YSCC
FT
15/04/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 3 - 4 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
15/04/2023
FC Gifu 0 - 1 Osaka
FT
15/04/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 0 Ehime FC
FT
15/04/2023
Nara Club 1 - 0 Grulla Morioka
FT
15/04/2023
Imabari 3 - 2 Kataller Toyama
FT
15/04/2023
Kagoshima United 3 - 3 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
15/04/2023
FC Ryukyu 2 - 0 Kitakyushu
FT
14/04/2023
Sagamihara 0 - 1 Parceiro Nagano
FT
14/04/2023
Fukushima United 0 - 0 Gainare Tottori
FT
08/04/2023
Parceiro Nagano 4 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
08/04/2023
Kataller Toyama 2 - 0 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
08/04/2023
Kitakyushu 2 - 4 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
08/04/2023
Osaka 3 - 1 Imabari
FT
08/04/2023
Gainare Tottori 3 - 3 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
08/04/2023
FC Ryukyu 0 - 2 Nara Club
FT
07/04/2023
Ehime FC 2 - 1 FC Gifu
FT
07/04/2023
Grulla Morioka 1 - 1 Sagamihara
FT
07/04/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 1 - 1 Fukushima United
FT
07/04/2023
YSCC 1 - 1 Kagoshima United
FT
01/04/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0 - 0 Ehime FC
FT
01/04/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 1 - 1 Kitakyushu
FT
01/04/2023
Fukushima United 0 - 2 Grulla Morioka
FT
01/04/2023
Sagamihara 0 - 0 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
01/04/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 0 - 0 Gainare Tottori
FT
01/04/2023
Parceiro Nagano 1 - 0 YSCC
FT
01/04/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 2 - 0 Kagoshima United
FT
01/04/2023
Imabari 1 - 1 Nara Club
FT
31/03/2023
FC Gifu 3 - 1 FC Ryukyu
FT
31/03/2023
Osaka 0 - 1 Kataller Toyama
FT
26/03/2023
FC Ryukyu 0 - 1 Fukushima United
FT
25/03/2023
Ehime FC 2 - 1 Osaka
FT
25/03/2023
Vanraure Hachinohe 1 - 0 FC Gifu
FT
25/03/2023
Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
25/03/2023
Kataller Toyama 3 - 3 Parceiro Nagano
FT
25/03/2023
Kitakyushu 0 - 1 Imabari
FT
25/03/2023
Nara Club 2 - 2 YSCC
FT
25/03/2023
Gainare Tottori 2 - 2 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
25/03/2023
Kagoshima United 2 - 1 Sagamihara
FT
24/03/2023
Grulla Morioka 1 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
18/03/2023
Parceiro Nagano 0 - 3 Nara Club
FT
18/03/2023
Kataller Toyama 3 - 2 Kitakyushu
FT
18/03/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 0 Sagamihara
FT
18/03/2023
Fukushima United 0 - 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
18/03/2023
YSCC 0 - 3 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
18/03/2023
Gainare Tottori 2 - 3 Ehime FC
FT
18/03/2023
Imabari 2 - 2 FC Ryukyu
FT
17/03/2023
FC Gifu 1 - 0 Kagoshima United
FT
17/03/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 0 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
17/03/2023
Osaka 0 - 3 Grulla Morioka
FT
11/03/2023
Sagamihara 2 - 1 Fukushima United
FT
11/03/2023
Ehime FC 1 - 1 Parceiro Nagano
FT
11/03/2023
Azul Claro Numazu 2 - 1 Kataller Toyama
FT
11/03/2023
FC Gifu 1 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
11/03/2023
Kitakyushu 3 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
11/03/2023
Nara Club 1 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
11/03/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0 - 1 Osaka
FT
11/03/2023
FC Ryukyu 2 - 1 Grulla Morioka
FT
10/03/2023
Kagoshima United 1 - 1 Imabari
FT
10/03/2023
YSCC 1 - 3 Gainare Tottori
FT
04/03/2023
Ehime FC 1 - 5 Grulla Morioka
FT
04/03/2023
Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 0 Azul Claro Numazu
FT
04/03/2023
Kitakyushu 1 - 1 FC Gifu
FT
04/03/2023
Imabari 1 - 0 Fukushima United
FT
04/03/2023
Nara Club 0 - 2 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
04/03/2023
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0 - 2 Parceiro Nagano
FT
04/03/2023
YSCC 1 - 2 Kataller Toyama
FT
03/03/2023
Kagoshima United 2 - 1 Osaka
FT
03/03/2023
FC Ryukyu 1 - 0 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
03/03/2023
Sagamihara 2 - 3 Gainare Tottori
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 H. Shirai FC Ryukyu 10 2 K. Ukita Parceiro Nagano 9 3 H. Wada Azul Claro Numazu 8 4 K. Fujioka FC Gifu 8 5 Y. Taguchi FC Gifu 7 6 K. Hashimoto Tegevajaro Miyazaki 7 7 Marcus Índio Imabari 6 8 K. Sugimoto Omiya Ardija 6 9 H. Asakawa Matsumoto Yamaga 6 10 S. Tanaka Gainare Tottori 5 11 S. Yomesaka Nara Club 5 12 R. Shiohama Fukushima United 5 13 M. Hyakuda Nara Club 5 14 Y. Tomidokoro FC Ryukyu 5 15 S. Usui Kataller Toyama 4 16 T. Kuroishi Parceiro Nagano 4 17 S. Yoshizawa Tegevajaro Miyazaki 4 18 K. Nagata Vanraure Hachinohe 4 19 K. Fujii Omiya Ardija 4 20 R. Nagai Kitakyushu 4 # PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 K. Fukatsu Grulla Morioka 1 2 K. Yajima Fukushima United 1 3 S. Tachino Osaka 1 4 S. Rikiyasu Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0 5 K. Yuba Imabari 0 6 H. Sueki Kataller Toyama 0 7 K. Saso Matsumoto Yamaga 0 8 T. Akiyama Osaka 0 9 K. Mizuno Grulla Morioka 0 10 S. Shibata Vanraure Hachinohe 0 11 T. Moschión Imabari 0 12 S. Yasumitsu Kataller Toyama 0 13 K. Ikoma Nara Club 0 14 O. Sunday Vanraure Hachinohe 0 15 H. Arai Imabari 0 16 K. Tanaka Gainare Tottori 0 17 M. Sako Grulla Morioka 0 18 T. Shimada Osaka 0 19 S. Yomesaka Nara Club 0 20 K. Tokunaga Azul Claro Numazu 0 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 S. Shibata Vanraure Hachinohe 5 2 T. Moschión Imabari 4 3 S. Yasumitsu Kataller Toyama 4 4 K. Ikoma Nara Club 4 5 O. Sunday Vanraure Hachinohe 4 6 H. Arai Imabari 4 7 K. Tanaka Gainare Tottori 4 8 M. Sako Grulla Morioka 4 9 T. Shimada Osaka 3 10 S. Yomesaka Nara Club 3 11 K. Tokunaga Azul Claro Numazu 3 12 Marcus Índio Imabari 3 13 H. Horiuchi Nara Club 3 14 K. Minoda Vanraure Hachinohe 3 15 K. Munechika Kamatamare Sanuki 3 16 S. Kiri Grulla Morioka 3 17 K. Sugiyama Kitakyushu 3 18 Y. Tsukegi Azul Claro Numazu 3 19 T. Sugai Azul Claro Numazu 3 20 T. Hashino YSCC 3
How many teams (clubs) are in the J3 League season 2023 in Japan?
In Japan, the J3 League in season 2023 has 20 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.