Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
France - National 3 - Group C 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
National 3: Group C
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Poitiers 26 20 2 4 65-23 42 62 2 Montlouis 26 19 4 3 47-17 30 61 3 Tours 26 15 4 7 57-29 28 48 4 Ouest Tourangeau 26 15 1 10 46-36 10 46 5 Vierzon FC 26 10 7 9 46-41 5 37 6 Bourges Moulon 26 9 10 7 42-43 -1 37 7 Châtellerault 26 10 6 10 37-42 -5 36 8 Panazol 26 10 6 10 44-43 1 35 9 Châteauroux II 26 10 2 14 35-35 0 32 10 Chauvigny 26 8 6 12 34-48 -14 30 11 Châteauneuf-sur-Loire 26 8 5 13 43-44 -1 29 12 Vineuil 26 6 5 15 27-45 -18 23 13 Bourges Foot 18 II 26 6 6 14 38-59 -21 23 14 Chambray 26 2 4 20 24-80 -56 -1 Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
National 3: Group C
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Poitiers 13 11 1 1 34-8 26 34 2 Montlouis 13 11 0 2 26-10 16 33 3 Tours 13 10 2 1 38-9 29 32 4 Panazol 13 9 2 2 28-13 15 29 5 Ouest Tourangeau 13 7 1 5 22-14 8 22 6 Châteauneuf-sur-Loire 13 6 3 4 24-14 10 21 7 Vierzon FC 13 6 3 4 30-23 7 21 8 Châtellerault 13 6 3 4 23-21 2 21 9 Bourges Moulon 13 5 5 3 21-16 5 20 10 Bourges Foot 18 II 13 5 4 4 20-20 0 19 11 Chauvigny 13 5 3 5 17-20 -3 18 12 Châteauroux II 13 5 1 7 19-21 -2 16 13 Vineuil 13 4 3 6 18-20 -2 15 14 Chambray 13 1 3 9 14-42 -28 6 National 3: Group C
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Poitiers 13 9 1 3 31-15 16 28 2 Montlouis 13 8 4 1 21-7 14 28 3 Ouest Tourangeau 13 8 0 5 24-22 2 24 4 Tours 13 5 2 6 19-20 -1 17 5 Bourges Moulon 13 4 5 4 21-27 -6 17 6 Châteauroux II 13 5 1 7 16-14 2 16 7 Vierzon FC 13 4 4 5 16-18 -2 16 8 Châtellerault 13 4 3 6 14-21 -7 15 9 Chauvigny 13 3 3 7 17-28 -11 12 10 Châteauneuf-sur-Loire 13 2 2 9 19-30 -11 8 11 Vineuil 13 2 2 9 9-25 -16 8 12 Panazol 13 1 4 8 16-30 -14 7 13 Bourges Foot 18 II 13 1 2 10 18-39 -21 5 14 Chambray 13 1 1 11 10-38 -28 4 National 3: Group C
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
1
Poitiers
W
W
W
W
W
2
Montlouis
D
W
D
L
W
3
Tours
W
L
D
W
W
4
Ouest Tourangeau
D
W
L
L
W
5
Vierzon FC
D
D
W
W
L
6
Bourges Moulon
D
D
L
W
L
7
Châtellerault
W
L
D
W
L
8
Panazol
D
D
W
W
L
9
Châteauroux II
W
W
L
L
L
10
Chauvigny
L
W
L
L
W
11
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
L
L
W
L
W
12
Vineuil
D
L
L
L
L
13
Bourges Foot 18 II
L
D
W
W
W
14
Chambray
L
L
D
L
L
FIXTURE
RESULTS
11/05/2024
Bourges Moulon 2 - 1 Ouest Tourangeau
FT
11/05/2024
Chambray 2 - 7 Bourges Foot 18 II
FT
11/05/2024
Vineuil 2 - 3 Tours
FT
11/05/2024
Vierzon FC 5 - 1 Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
FT
11/05/2024
Montlouis 1 - 2 Poitiers
FT
11/05/2024
Panazol 3 - 0 Chauvigny
FT
11/05/2024
Châteauroux II 1 - 2 Châtellerault
FT
28/04/2024
Panazol 2 - 0 Bourges Moulon
FT
28/04/2024
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire 2 - 0 Vineuil
FT
28/04/2024
Bourges Foot 18 II 2 - 0 Chauvigny
FT
27/04/2024
Châtellerault 1 - 1 Chambray
FT
27/04/2024
Poitiers 1 - 0 Châteauroux II
FT
27/04/2024
Tours 1 - 1 Montlouis
FT
27/04/2024
Ouest Tourangeau 0 - 2 Vierzon FC
FT
21/04/2024
Chambray 0 - 3 Poitiers
FT
21/04/2024
Bourges Foot 18 II 3 - 3 Panazol
FT
20/04/2024
Montlouis 2 - 1 Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
FT
20/04/2024
Vierzon FC 2 - 2 Bourges Moulon
FT
20/04/2024
Chauvigny 2 - 1 Châtellerault
FT
20/04/2024
Vineuil 2 - 3 Ouest Tourangeau
FT
20/04/2024
Châteauroux II 2 - 0 Tours
FT
14/04/2024
Bourges Moulon 1 - 1 Vineuil
FT
14/04/2024
Panazol 0 - 0 Vierzon FC
FT
14/04/2024
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire 0 - 1 Châteauroux II
FT
13/04/2024
Châtellerault 5 - 3 Bourges Foot 18 II
FT
13/04/2024
Ouest Tourangeau 1 - 1 Montlouis
FT
13/04/2024
Poitiers 2 - 1 Chauvigny
FT
13/04/2024
Tours 2 - 1 Chambray
FT
07/04/2024
Chambray 2 - 6 Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
FT
07/04/2024
Bourges Foot 18 II 1 - 5 Poitiers
FT
06/04/2024
Montlouis 3 - 1 Bourges Moulon
FT
06/04/2024
Châtellerault 2 - 1 Panazol
FT
06/04/2024
Vineuil 0 - 1 Vierzon FC
FT
06/04/2024
Chauvigny 1 - 3 Tours
FT
06/04/2024
Châteauroux II 0 - 1 Ouest Tourangeau
FT
30/03/2024
Chambray 0 - 4 Vineuil
FT
24/03/2024
Bourges Moulon 1 - 3 Châteauroux II
FT
24/03/2024
Panazol 6 - 0 Vineuil
FT
23/03/2024
Vierzon FC 0 - 2 Montlouis
FT
23/03/2024
Ouest Tourangeau 3 - 1 Chambray
FT
23/03/2024
Poitiers 2 - 0 Châtellerault
FT
23/03/2024
Tours 6 - 0 Bourges Foot 18 II
FT
23/03/2024
Chauvigny 2 - 1 Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
FT
17/03/2024
Chambray 1 - 2 Bourges Moulon
FT
17/03/2024
Bourges Foot 18 II 1 - 1 Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
FT
17/03/2024
Châteauroux II 1 - 4 Vierzon FC
FT
16/03/2024
Montlouis 1 - 0 Vineuil
FT
16/03/2024
Poitiers 4 - 1 Panazol
FT
16/03/2024
Chauvigny 1 - 2 Ouest Tourangeau
FT
16/03/2024
Châtellerault 1 - 1 Tours
FT
10/03/2024
Bourges Moulon 3 - 0 Chauvigny
FT
10/03/2024
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire 3 - 1 Châtellerault
FT
10/03/2024
Panazol 0 - 2 Montlouis
FT
09/03/2024
Vierzon FC 5 - 0 Chambray
FT
09/03/2024
Vineuil 1 - 0 Châteauroux II
FT
09/03/2024
Tours 1 - 2 Poitiers
FT
09/03/2024
Ouest Tourangeau 4 - 1 Bourges Foot 18 II
FT
02/03/2024
Chauvigny 1 - 0 Vierzon FC
FT
25/02/2024
Bourges Foot 18 II 0 - 1 Bourges Moulon
FT
25/02/2024
Châteauroux II 1 - 2 Montlouis
FT
24/02/2024
Châtellerault 0 - 2 Ouest Tourangeau
FT
24/02/2024
Poitiers 4 - 1 Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
FT
24/02/2024
Tours 4 - 1 Panazol
FT
18/02/2024
Bourges Moulon 0 - 0 Châtellerault
FT
18/02/2024
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire 0 - 2 Tours
FT
18/02/2024
Panazol 1 - 0 Châteauroux II
FT
17/02/2024
Montlouis 3 - 1 Chambray
FT
17/02/2024
Vierzon FC 3 - 2 Bourges Foot 18 II
FT
17/02/2024
Vineuil 3 - 1 Chauvigny
FT
17/02/2024
Ouest Tourangeau 0 - 2 Poitiers
FT
11/02/2024
Bourges Moulon 1 - 4 Tours
FT
04/02/2024
Chambray 1 - 1 Châteauroux II
FT
04/02/2024
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire 2 - 2 Panazol
FT
04/02/2024
Bourges Foot 18 II 1 - 0 Vineuil
FT
03/02/2024
Châtellerault 1 - 0 Vierzon FC
FT
03/02/2024
Poitiers 1 - 3 Bourges Moulon
FT
03/02/2024
Chauvigny 0 - 0 Montlouis
FT
03/02/2024
Tours 2 - 0 Ouest Tourangeau
FT
28/01/2024
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire 0 - 0 Vierzon FC
FT
27/01/2024
Chauvigny 1 - 1 Bourges Foot 18 II
FT
21/01/2024
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire 1 - 2 Ouest Tourangeau
FT
21/01/2024
Panazol 3 - 1 Chambray
FT
21/01/2024
Châteauroux II 0 - 4 Chauvigny
FT
20/01/2024
Montlouis 1 - 0 Bourges Foot 18 II
FT
20/01/2024
Vierzon FC 1 - 3 Poitiers
FT
20/01/2024
Vineuil 1 - 1 Châtellerault
FT
14/01/2024
Bourges Foot 18 II 4 - 1 Chambray
FT
13/01/2024
Châtellerault 3 - 2 Châteauroux II
FT
13/01/2024
Poitiers 0 - 0 Montlouis
FT
13/01/2024
Chauvigny 1 - 1 Panazol
FT
13/01/2024
Tours 3 - 0 Vineuil
FT
13/01/2024
Ouest Tourangeau 0 - 2 Bourges Moulon
FT
07/01/2024
Panazol 2 - 1 Bourges Foot 18 II
FT
06/01/2024
Châtellerault 3 - 1 Poitiers
FT
17/12/2023
Bourges Moulon 5 - 1 Panazol
FT
17/12/2023
Chambray 0 - 3 Châtellerault
FT
17/12/2023
Châteauroux II 1 - 3 Poitiers
FT
16/12/2023
Montlouis 1 - 0 Tours
FT
16/12/2023
Vineuil 2 - 0 Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
FT
16/12/2023
Vierzon FC 1 - 3 Ouest Tourangeau
FT
10/12/2023
Bourges Moulon 2 - 2 Vierzon FC
FT
10/12/2023
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire 3 - 1 Montlouis
FT
09/12/2023
Châtellerault 1 - 2 Chauvigny
FT
09/12/2023
Poitiers 4 - 0 Chambray
FT
09/12/2023
Tours 1 - 0 Châteauroux II
FT
09/12/2023
Ouest Tourangeau 2 - 0 Vineuil
FT
03/12/2023
Chambray 1 - 3 Tours
FT
03/12/2023
Bourges Foot 18 II 1 - 3 Châtellerault
FT
03/12/2023
Châteauroux II 2 - 1 Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
FT
02/12/2023
Montlouis 5 - 3 Ouest Tourangeau
FT
02/12/2023
Vierzon FC 1 - 0 Panazol
FT
02/12/2023
Chauvigny 1 - 5 Poitiers
FT
02/12/2023
Vineuil 1 - 1 Bourges Moulon
FT
26/11/2023
Bourges Moulon 1 - 2 Montlouis
FT
26/11/2023
Panazol 1 - 1 Châtellerault
FT
26/11/2023
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire 2 - 0 Chambray
FT
25/11/2023
Vierzon FC 1 - 1 Vineuil
FT
25/11/2023
Poitiers 3 - 0 Bourges Foot 18 II
FT
25/11/2023
Tours 1 - 1 Chauvigny
FT
25/11/2023
Ouest Tourangeau 1 - 3 Châteauroux II
FT
12/11/2023
Chambray 0 - 3 Ouest Tourangeau
FT
12/11/2023
Châteauroux II 1 - 1 Bourges Moulon
FT
12/11/2023
Bourges Foot 18 II 1 - 1 Tours
FT
11/11/2023
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire 0 - 1 Chauvigny
FT
11/11/2023
Montlouis 4 - 0 Vierzon FC
FT
11/11/2023
Vineuil 1 - 1 Panazol
FT
05/11/2023
Bourges Moulon 3 - 1 Chambray
FT
05/11/2023
Ouest Tourangeau 4 - 0 Chauvigny
FT
05/11/2023
Panazol 4 - 2 Poitiers
FT
05/11/2023
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire 2 - 0 Bourges Foot 18 II
FT
04/11/2023
Vierzon FC 0 - 3 Châteauroux II
FT
04/11/2023
Vineuil 0 - 4 Montlouis
FT
04/11/2023
Tours 3 - 0 Châtellerault
FT
22/10/2023
Chambray 0 - 4 Vierzon FC
FT
22/10/2023
Bourges Foot 18 II 3 - 0 Ouest Tourangeau
FT
22/10/2023
Châteauroux II 2 - 0 Vineuil
FT
21/10/2023
Montlouis 1 - 0 Panazol
FT
21/10/2023
Châtellerault 1 - 3 Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
FT
21/10/2023
Chauvigny 0 - 4 Bourges Moulon
FT
21/10/2023
Poitiers 2 - 1 Tours
FT
08/10/2023
Bourges Moulon 1 - 1 Bourges Foot 18 II
FT
08/10/2023
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire 1 - 1 Poitiers
FT
08/10/2023
Panazol 3 - 1 Tours
FT
07/10/2023
Montlouis 0 - 2 Châteauroux II
FT
07/10/2023
Vierzon FC 4 - 4 Chauvigny
FT
07/10/2023
Ouest Tourangeau 0 - 1 Châtellerault
FT
07/10/2023
Vineuil 1 - 2 Chambray
FT
24/09/2023
Chambray 0 - 1 Montlouis
FT
24/09/2023
Bourges Foot 18 II 1 - 1 Vierzon FC
FT
24/09/2023
Châteauroux II 1 - 2 Panazol
FT
23/09/2023
Châtellerault 1 - 0 Bourges Moulon
FT
23/09/2023
Poitiers 5 - 1 Ouest Tourangeau
FT
23/09/2023
Chauvigny 0 - 1 Vineuil
FT
23/09/2023
Tours 3 - 2 Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
FT
10/09/2023
Bourges Moulon 1 - 0 Poitiers
FT
10/09/2023
Panazol 3 - 2 Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
FT
10/09/2023
Châteauroux II 2 - 0 Chambray
FT
09/09/2023
Montlouis 2 - 0 Chauvigny
FT
09/09/2023
Vierzon FC 5 - 1 Châtellerault
FT
09/09/2023
Vineuil 4 - 1 Bourges Foot 18 II
FT
09/09/2023
Ouest Tourangeau 2 - 0 Tours
FT
03/09/2023
Tours 6 - 0 Bourges Moulon
FT
03/09/2023
Bourges Foot 18 II 0 - 3 Montlouis
FT
02/09/2023
Chambray 3 - 2 Panazol
FT
02/09/2023
Châtellerault 4 - 2 Vineuil
FT
02/09/2023
Poitiers 3 - 1 Vierzon FC
FT
02/09/2023
Ouest Tourangeau 3 - 0 Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
FT
02/09/2023
Chauvigny 2 - 0 Châteauroux II
FT
27/08/2023
Bourges Moulon 0 - 0 Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
FT
27/08/2023
Panazol 3 - 1 Ouest Tourangeau
FT
27/08/2023
Châteauroux II 5 - 1 Bourges Foot 18 II
FT
26/08/2023
Montlouis 2 - 0 Châtellerault
FT
26/08/2023
Vierzon FC 2 - 1 Tours
FT
26/08/2023
Chambray 2 - 1 Chauvigny
FT
26/08/2023
Vineuil 0 - 2 Poitiers
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 W. Samaké Rennes II 20 2 D. Burban Vannes 19 3 C. Mbondi Reims II 19 4 J. Cuvier Le Poiré sur Vie 18 5 M. Villette Tours 18 6 A. Poissonneau TA Rennes 18 7 M. Faty AG Caennaise 18 8 H. El Hamdaoui Alençon 17 9 K. Gannoun Balagne 17 10 T. Gautier Vierzon FC 16 11 M. Macalou Poitiers 16 12 B. Boufrizi Agde 16 13 M. Lopes Tours 15 14 T. Godame Challans 15 15 G. Mulenda Sarre Union 15 16 I. Ferrah Lille II 15 17 K. Herbin Olympique de Valence 14 18 M. Groune Thionville Lusitanos 14 19 P. Chica Montlouis 14 20 D. Biaka Ouest Tourangeau 14 # PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 B. Mendes Compiègne 2 2 T. Métayer Colomiers 2 3 J. Tourtelot Vimy 2 4 H. Ould Jawar Villers Houlgate CF 2 5 T. Miclet Selongey 2 6 C. Victoor Pays de Cassel 2 7 A. Abdelmoumene Chassieu Décines 2 8 M. Touré Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 2 9 L. Perrier Hauts Lyonnais 2 10 M. Bana Reims Sainte-Anne 2 11 M. De Taddeo Thionville Lusitanos 2 12 M. Chemineau La Châtaigneraie 2 13 M. Dianka Neuilly sur Marne 2 14 D. Guerreiro Montpellier II 2 15 J. Lemoine Chauray 2 16 I. Ba Valenciennes II 2 17 P. Michaud La Chapelle 1 18 A. Lobé Neuilly sur Marne 1 19 K. El Hamdaoui Chatou 1 20 C. Masson Olympique Marcquois 1 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 J. Adjakly Besançon 11 2 H. Coulibaly Les Sables 11 3 W. Kholkhal Drancy 11 4 Q. Gillez Limonest 10 5 O. Diakhité Vannes 10 6 M. Saburu Besançon 10 7 C. Godet Vendée Fontenay 10 8 W. Rother Thaon 10 9 K. Sebaa Vaulx 10 10 S. Diagne Vierzon FC 10 11 F. Bakhtia Vaulx 9 12 D. Alves Thaon 9 13 F. Pfertzel Saint-Estève Perpignan 9 14 T. Condi Thaon 9 15 Y. Hamzaoui Chassieu Décines 9 16 H. Tavares Caen II 9 17 Joss Marques Bordeaux II 9 18 M. Ait Boulaalam Ain Sud 9 19 A. Hsissane Stade Beaucairois 9 20 A. Nugent Stade Briochin II 9 How many teams (clubs) are in the National 3 - Group C season 2023 in France?
In France, the National 3 - Group C in season 2023 has 14 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.