Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
France - National 3 - Group F 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
National 3: Group F
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Villers Houlgate CF 26 16 4 6 47-35 12 52 2 Alençon 26 14 8 4 45-31 14 50 3 Chatou 26 13 5 8 39-29 10 44 4 Caen II 26 11 6 9 44-35 9 39 5 Saint-Lô Manche 26 11 5 10 37-34 3 38 6 Dives-Cabourg 26 10 6 10 35-36 -1 36 7 Caen PTT 26 8 11 7 30-26 4 35 8 Dieppe 26 10 4 12 33-36 -3 34 9 Flers 26 8 9 9 40-46 -6 33 10 AG Caennaise 26 10 2 14 40-52 -12 32 11 Oissel 26 8 7 11 32-34 -2 31 12 Le Havre II 26 7 8 11 32-39 -7 29 13 Quevilly II 26 7 5 14 28-40 -12 26 14 Les Mureaux 26 7 4 15 29-38 -9 25 Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
National 3: Group F
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Villers Houlgate CF 13 8 3 2 27-19 8 27 2 Alençon 13 7 5 1 22-13 9 26 3 Flers 13 6 5 2 23-19 4 23 4 Dieppe 13 7 1 5 18-15 3 22 5 Saint-Lô Manche 13 6 3 4 20-15 5 21 6 Chatou 13 6 3 4 22-17 5 21 7 Caen II 13 6 1 6 26-20 6 19 8 Caen PTT 13 5 4 4 12-9 3 19 9 Les Mureaux 13 6 1 6 18-18 0 19 10 AG Caennaise 13 6 1 6 22-22 0 19 11 Oissel 13 4 5 4 14-13 1 17 12 Dives-Cabourg 13 4 5 4 21-21 0 17 13 Le Havre II 13 4 4 5 14-18 -4 16 14 Quevilly II 13 5 1 7 14-19 -5 16 National 3: Group F
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Villers Houlgate CF 13 8 1 4 20-16 4 25 2 Alençon 13 7 3 3 23-18 5 24 3 Chatou 13 7 2 4 17-12 5 23 4 Caen II 13 5 5 3 18-15 3 20 5 Dives-Cabourg 13 6 1 6 14-15 -1 19 6 Saint-Lô Manche 13 5 2 6 17-19 -2 17 7 Caen PTT 13 3 7 3 18-17 1 16 8 Oissel 13 4 2 7 18-21 -3 14 9 Le Havre II 13 3 4 6 18-21 -3 13 10 AG Caennaise 13 4 1 8 18-30 -12 13 11 Dieppe 13 3 3 7 15-21 -6 12 12 Quevilly II 13 2 4 7 14-21 -7 10 13 Flers 13 2 4 7 17-27 -10 10 14 Les Mureaux 13 1 3 9 11-20 -9 6 National 3: Group F
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
1
Villers Houlgate CF
W
D
W
W
L
2
Alençon
W
D
W
W
W
3
Chatou
L
L
L
W
L
4
Caen II
W
D
W
W
W
5
Saint-Lô Manche
L
L
W
L
L
6
Dives-Cabourg
L
W
L
L
D
7
Caen PTT
L
D
L
L
L
8
Dieppe
L
L
W
L
L
9
Flers
W
D
D
L
W
10
AG Caennaise
W
W
W
W
L
11
Oissel
W
D
D
W
W
12
Le Havre II
L
D
L
L
W
13
Quevilly II
L
W
L
W
D
14
Les Mureaux
W
D
L
L
W
FIXTURE
RESULTS
11/05/2024
Caen II 2 - 1 Dives-Cabourg
FT
11/05/2024
Alençon 1 - 0 Saint-Lô Manche
FT
11/05/2024
Chatou 1 - 0 Caen PTT
FT
11/05/2024
Oissel 3 - 1 Les Mureaux
FT
11/05/2024
AG Caennaise 2 - 1 Flers
FT
11/05/2024
Villers Houlgate CF 3 - 2 Dieppe
FT
11/05/2024
Quevilly II 2 - 1 Le Havre II
FT
28/04/2024
Les Mureaux 0 - 1 Villers Houlgate CF
FT
28/04/2024
Quevilly II 0 - 2 Caen II
FT
27/04/2024
Flers 1 - 1 Oissel
FT
27/04/2024
Dieppe 4 - 1 Le Havre II
FT
27/04/2024
Dives-Cabourg 1 - 2 Alençon
FT
27/04/2024
Saint-Lô Manche 2 - 0 Chatou
FT
27/04/2024
Caen PTT 1 - 2 AG Caennaise
FT
21/04/2024
Le Havre II 0 - 0 Les Mureaux
FT
20/04/2024
Villers Houlgate CF 1 - 1 Flers
FT
20/04/2024
AG Caennaise 3 - 1 Saint-Lô Manche
FT
20/04/2024
Chatou 1 - 2 Dives-Cabourg
FT
20/04/2024
Alençon 1 - 1 Caen II
FT
20/04/2024
Oissel 1 - 1 Caen PTT
FT
20/04/2024
Dieppe 1 - 2 Quevilly II
FT
14/04/2024
Quevilly II 1 - 3 Alençon
FT
14/04/2024
Les Mureaux 1 - 0 Dieppe
FT
13/04/2024
Caen PTT 0 - 1 Villers Houlgate CF
FT
13/04/2024
Flers 2 - 0 Le Havre II
FT
13/04/2024
Saint-Lô Manche 1 - 2 Oissel
FT
13/04/2024
Dives-Cabourg 1 - 2 AG Caennaise
FT
13/04/2024
Caen II 1 - 0 Chatou
FT
07/04/2024
Le Havre II 3 - 1 Caen PTT
FT
07/04/2024
Les Mureaux 2 - 1 Quevilly II
FT
06/04/2024
Villers Houlgate CF 1 - 1 Saint-Lô Manche
FT
06/04/2024
Oissel 1 - 2 Dives-Cabourg
FT
06/04/2024
Dieppe 3 - 2 Flers
FT
06/04/2024
AG Caennaise 2 - 1 Caen II
FT
06/04/2024
Chatou 3 - 1 Alençon
FT
30/03/2024
Villers Houlgate CF 3 - 1 Oissel
FT
30/03/2024
Dieppe 1 - 2 Caen II
FT
30/03/2024
Chatou 1 - 0 Les Mureaux
FT
24/03/2024
Quevilly II 0 - 2 Chatou
FT
23/03/2024
Dives-Cabourg 4 - 1 Villers Houlgate CF
FT
23/03/2024
Flers 2 - 1 Les Mureaux
FT
23/03/2024
Saint-Lô Manche 4 - 1 Le Havre II
FT
23/03/2024
Alençon 3 - 1 AG Caennaise
FT
23/03/2024
Dieppe 1 - 1 Caen PTT
FT
23/03/2024
Caen II 2 - 1 Oissel
FT
17/03/2024
Le Havre II 0 - 1 Dives-Cabourg
FT
17/03/2024
Les Mureaux 0 - 3 Caen PTT
FT
16/03/2024
AG Caennaise 2 - 3 Chatou
FT
16/03/2024
Villers Houlgate CF 3 - 2 Caen II
FT
16/03/2024
Dieppe 2 - 1 Saint-Lô Manche
FT
16/03/2024
Oissel 0 - 3 Alençon
FT
16/03/2024
Flers 2 - 1 Quevilly II
FT
10/03/2024
Quevilly II 3 - 2 AG Caennaise
FT
09/03/2024
Caen PTT 0 - 0 Flers
FT
09/03/2024
Chatou 2 - 0 Oissel
FT
09/03/2024
Alençon 2 - 1 Villers Houlgate CF
FT
09/03/2024
Dives-Cabourg 2 - 1 Dieppe
FT
09/03/2024
Saint-Lô Manche 2 - 1 Les Mureaux
FT
09/03/2024
Caen II 1 - 3 Le Havre II
FT
03/03/2024
Quevilly II 2 - 1 Dieppe
FT
02/03/2024
Flers 1 - 1 AG Caennaise
FT
02/03/2024
Oissel 1 - 1 Le Havre II
FT
25/02/2024
Le Havre II 3 - 1 Alençon
FT
25/02/2024
Les Mureaux 2 - 3 Dives-Cabourg
FT
24/02/2024
Villers Houlgate CF 1 - 0 Chatou
FT
24/02/2024
Caen PTT 1 - 0 Quevilly II
FT
24/02/2024
Oissel 3 - 1 AG Caennaise
FT
24/02/2024
Flers 1 - 4 Saint-Lô Manche
FT
18/02/2024
Quevilly II 0 - 2 Oissel
FT
17/02/2024
Saint-Lô Manche 2 - 2 Caen PTT
FT
17/02/2024
Dives-Cabourg 2 - 2 Flers
FT
17/02/2024
Alençon 1 - 1 Dieppe
FT
17/02/2024
Chatou 1 - 1 Le Havre II
FT
17/02/2024
AG Caennaise 1 - 3 Villers Houlgate CF
FT
17/02/2024
Caen II 0 - 3 Les Mureaux
FT
11/02/2024
Les Mureaux 2 - 0 Oissel
FT
11/02/2024
Quevilly II 0 - 1 Villers Houlgate CF
FT
10/02/2024
Saint-Lô Manche 1 - 2 AG Caennaise
FT
10/02/2024
Alençon 5 - 2 Flers
FT
10/02/2024
Caen PTT 3 - 0 Dieppe
FT
04/02/2024
Les Mureaux 1 - 2 Alençon
FT
03/02/2024
Caen PTT 2 - 1 Dives-Cabourg
FT
03/02/2024
Dieppe 0 - 1 Chatou
FT
03/02/2024
Flers 2 - 2 Caen II
FT
03/02/2024
Saint-Lô Manche 1 - 0 Quevilly II
FT
03/02/2024
Le Havre II 0 - 2 AG Caennaise
FT
28/01/2024
Les Mureaux 1 - 0 Le Havre II
FT
27/01/2024
Saint-Lô Manche 0 - 0 Dieppe
FT
27/01/2024
Flers 1 - 2 Villers Houlgate CF
FT
27/01/2024
Caen II 0 - 1 Caen PTT
FT
20/01/2024
AG Caennaise 2 - 3 Dieppe
FT
20/01/2024
Dives-Cabourg 0 - 1 Saint-Lô Manche
FT
13/01/2024
Caen PTT 1 - 1 Chatou
FT
13/01/2024
Le Havre II 0 - 0 Quevilly II
FT
13/01/2024
Saint-Lô Manche 2 - 2 Alençon
FT
13/01/2024
Dieppe 0 - 1 Villers Houlgate CF
FT
13/01/2024
Dives-Cabourg 3 - 2 Caen II
FT
06/01/2024
Villers Houlgate CF 1 - 0 Dives-Cabourg
FT
23/12/2023
Dives-Cabourg 2 - 2 Le Havre II
FT
17/12/2023
Le Havre II 0 - 3 Dieppe
FT
16/12/2023
Villers Houlgate CF 4 - 3 Les Mureaux
FT
16/12/2023
Oissel 2 - 0 Flers
FT
16/12/2023
AG Caennaise 0 - 1 Caen PTT
FT
16/12/2023
Alençon 1 - 1 Dives-Cabourg
FT
16/12/2023
Chatou 1 - 3 Saint-Lô Manche
FT
16/12/2023
Caen II 2 - 2 Quevilly II
FT
09/12/2023
Caen PTT 1 - 0 Oissel
FT
09/12/2023
Dives-Cabourg 0 - 3 Chatou
FT
09/12/2023
Caen II 3 - 4 Alençon
FT
02/12/2023
Villers Houlgate CF 2 - 2 Caen PTT
FT
02/12/2023
Le Havre II 1 - 1 Flers
FT
02/12/2023
Oissel 1 - 1 Saint-Lô Manche
FT
02/12/2023
AG Caennaise 2 - 0 Dives-Cabourg
FT
02/12/2023
Chatou 0 - 0 Caen II
FT
02/12/2023
Alençon 3 - 1 Quevilly II
FT
02/12/2023
Dieppe 1 - 0 Les Mureaux
FT
26/11/2023
Quevilly II 3 - 1 Les Mureaux
FT
25/11/2023
Caen PTT 1 - 0 Le Havre II
FT
25/11/2023
Alençon 0 - 2 Chatou
FT
25/11/2023
Flers 3 - 2 Dieppe
FT
25/11/2023
Saint-Lô Manche 2 - 1 Villers Houlgate CF
FT
25/11/2023
Caen II 5 - 0 AG Caennaise
FT
25/11/2023
Dives-Cabourg 2 - 1 Oissel
FT
12/11/2023
Les Mureaux 2 - 1 Flers
FT
12/11/2023
Le Havre II 2 - 1 Saint-Lô Manche
FT
11/11/2023
Oissel 0 - 1 Caen II
FT
11/11/2023
AG Caennaise 0 - 0 Alençon
FT
11/11/2023
Chatou 1 - 1 Quevilly II
FT
05/11/2023
Quevilly II 1 - 2 Flers
FT
04/11/2023
Caen II 0 - 1 Villers Houlgate CF
FT
04/11/2023
Alençon 2 - 2 Oissel
FT
04/11/2023
Chatou 2 - 0 AG Caennaise
FT
04/11/2023
Caen PTT 0 - 0 Les Mureaux
FT
22/10/2023
Le Havre II 1 - 2 Caen II
FT
22/10/2023
Les Mureaux 0 - 1 Saint-Lô Manche
FT
21/10/2023
Villers Houlgate CF 1 - 2 Alençon
FT
21/10/2023
Oissel 1 - 2 Chatou
FT
21/10/2023
Dieppe 1 - 0 Dives-Cabourg
FT
21/10/2023
Flers 3 - 3 Caen PTT
FT
21/10/2023
AG Caennaise 1 - 2 Quevilly II
FT
08/10/2023
Quevilly II 1 - 1 Caen PTT
FT
07/10/2023
Alençon 0 - 0 Le Havre II
FT
07/10/2023
Chatou 4 - 6 Villers Houlgate CF
FT
07/10/2023
AG Caennaise 4 - 2 Oissel
FT
07/10/2023
Caen II 1 - 2 Dieppe
FT
07/10/2023
Saint-Lô Manche 2 - 1 Flers
FT
07/10/2023
Dives-Cabourg 1 - 1 Les Mureaux
FT
24/09/2023
Les Mureaux 1 - 1 Caen II
FT
23/09/2023
Caen PTT 1 - 2 Saint-Lô Manche
FT
23/09/2023
Villers Houlgate CF 3 - 0 AG Caennaise
FT
23/09/2023
Flers 1 - 0 Dives-Cabourg
FT
23/09/2023
Dieppe 1 - 0 Alençon
FT
23/09/2023
Oissel 1 - 0 Quevilly II
FT
23/09/2023
Le Havre II 2 - 2 Chatou
FT
09/09/2023
Oissel 0 - 0 Villers Houlgate CF
FT
09/09/2023
AG Caennaise 1 - 5 Le Havre II
FT
09/09/2023
Chatou 3 - 0 Dieppe
FT
09/09/2023
Alençon 1 - 0 Les Mureaux
FT
09/09/2023
Caen II 4 - 1 Flers
FT
09/09/2023
Dives-Cabourg 1 - 1 Caen PTT
FT
09/09/2023
Quevilly II 1 - 0 Saint-Lô Manche
FT
03/09/2023
Le Havre II 0 - 3 Oissel
FT
03/09/2023
Les Mureaux 0 - 1 Chatou
FT
02/09/2023
Caen PTT 1 - 1 Caen II
FT
02/09/2023
Villers Houlgate CF 3 - 2 Quevilly II
FT
02/09/2023
Dieppe 2 - 1 AG Caennaise
FT
02/09/2023
Flers 2 - 2 Alençon
FT
02/09/2023
Saint-Lô Manche 1 - 2 Dives-Cabourg
FT
27/08/2023
Quevilly II 0 - 1 Dives-Cabourg
FT
26/08/2023
Villers Houlgate CF 1 - 3 Le Havre II
FT
26/08/2023
Alençon 2 - 1 Caen PTT
FT
26/08/2023
Chatou 2 - 3 Flers
FT
26/08/2023
Oissel 0 - 0 Dieppe
FT
26/08/2023
AG Caennaise 2 - 0 Les Mureaux
FT
26/08/2023
Caen II 5 - 1 Saint-Lô Manche
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 W. Samaké Rennes II 20 2 D. Burban Vannes 19 3 C. Mbondi Reims II 19 4 J. Cuvier Le Poiré sur Vie 18 5 M. Villette Tours 18 6 A. Poissonneau TA Rennes 18 7 M. Faty AG Caennaise 18 8 H. El Hamdaoui Alençon 17 9 K. Gannoun Balagne 17 10 T. Gautier Vierzon FC 16 11 M. Macalou Poitiers 16 12 B. Boufrizi Agde 16 13 M. Lopes Tours 15 14 T. Godame Challans 15 15 G. Mulenda Sarre Union 15 16 I. Ferrah Lille II 15 17 K. Herbin Olympique de Valence 14 18 M. Groune Thionville Lusitanos 14 19 P. Chica Montlouis 14 20 D. Biaka Ouest Tourangeau 14 # PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 B. Mendes Compiègne 2 2 T. Métayer Colomiers 2 3 J. Tourtelot Vimy 2 4 H. Ould Jawar Villers Houlgate CF 2 5 T. Miclet Selongey 2 6 C. Victoor Pays de Cassel 2 7 A. Abdelmoumene Chassieu Décines 2 8 M. Touré Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 2 9 L. Perrier Hauts Lyonnais 2 10 M. Bana Reims Sainte-Anne 2 11 M. De Taddeo Thionville Lusitanos 2 12 M. Chemineau La Châtaigneraie 2 13 M. Dianka Neuilly sur Marne 2 14 D. Guerreiro Montpellier II 2 15 J. Lemoine Chauray 2 16 I. Ba Valenciennes II 2 17 P. Michaud La Chapelle 1 18 A. Lobé Neuilly sur Marne 1 19 K. El Hamdaoui Chatou 1 20 C. Masson Olympique Marcquois 1 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 J. Adjakly Besançon 11 2 H. Coulibaly Les Sables 11 3 W. Kholkhal Drancy 11 4 Q. Gillez Limonest 10 5 O. Diakhité Vannes 10 6 M. Saburu Besançon 10 7 C. Godet Vendée Fontenay 10 8 W. Rother Thaon 10 9 K. Sebaa Vaulx 10 10 S. Diagne Vierzon FC 10 11 F. Bakhtia Vaulx 9 12 D. Alves Thaon 9 13 F. Pfertzel Saint-Estève Perpignan 9 14 T. Condi Thaon 9 15 Y. Hamzaoui Chassieu Décines 9 16 H. Tavares Caen II 9 17 Joss Marques Bordeaux II 9 18 M. Ait Boulaalam Ain Sud 9 19 A. Hsissane Stade Beaucairois 9 20 A. Nugent Stade Briochin II 9 How many teams (clubs) are in the National 3 - Group F season 2023 in France?
In France, the National 3 - Group F in season 2023 has 14 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.