Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
New-Zealand - National League - Central 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
FIXTURE
RESULTS
01/09/2023
Whanganui Athletic 1 - 6 Waterside Karori
FT
01/09/2023
Wellington Olympic 8 - 3 Western Suburbs
FT
01/09/2023
North Wellington 1 - 3 Napier City Rovers
FT
01/09/2023
Petone 2 - 1 Stop Out
FT
01/09/2023
Miramar 0 - 4 Wellington Phoenix II
FT
26/08/2023
Napier City Rovers 1 - 4 Wellington Olympic
FT
25/08/2023
Miramar 5 - 1 Whanganui Athletic
FT
25/08/2023
Waterside Karori 4 - 3 Petone
FT
25/08/2023
Stop Out 3 - 1 North Wellington
FT
25/08/2023
Western Suburbs 1 - 2 Wellington Phoenix II
FT
11/08/2023
Wellington Olympic 6 - 3 Stop Out
FT
11/08/2023
Petone 3 - 0 North Wellington
FT
11/08/2023
Whanganui Athletic 1 - 1 Western Suburbs
FT
11/08/2023
Waterside Karori 1 - 2 Miramar
FT
11/08/2023
Wellington Phoenix II 1 - 4 Napier City Rovers
FT
05/08/2023
Western Suburbs 2 - 1 Waterside Karori
FT
05/08/2023
Napier City Rovers 1 - 1 Whanganui Athletic
FT
04/08/2023
North Wellington 0 - 5 Wellington Olympic
FT
04/08/2023
Miramar 2 - 3 Petone
FT
04/08/2023
Stop Out 3 - 3 Wellington Phoenix II
FT
28/07/2023
Stop Out 2 - 1 Petone
FT
21/07/2023
Petone 4 - 0 Wellington Olympic
FT
21/07/2023
Wellington Phoenix II 2 - 3 North Wellington
FT
21/07/2023
Miramar 1 - 0 Western Suburbs
FT
21/07/2023
Whanganui Athletic 1 - 3 Stop Out
FT
21/07/2023
Waterside Karori 0 - 3 Napier City Rovers
FT
15/07/2023
Western Suburbs 0 - 1 Petone
FT
14/07/2023
Stop Out 1 - 4 Waterside Karori
FT
14/07/2023
North Wellington 2 - 3 Whanganui Athletic
FT
14/07/2023
Miramar 1 - 3 Napier City Rovers
FT
13/07/2023
Wellington Olympic 3 - 2 Wellington Phoenix II
FT
01/07/2023
Western Suburbs 1 - 3 Napier City Rovers
FT
30/06/2023
Petone 1 - 3 Wellington Phoenix II
FT
30/06/2023
Whanganui Athletic 0 - 7 Wellington Olympic
FT
30/06/2023
Stop Out 4 - 2 Miramar
FT
30/06/2023
Waterside Karori 5 - 1 North Wellington
FT
24/06/2023
Napier City Rovers 2 - 2 Petone
FT
23/06/2023
Wellington Olympic 2 - 2 Waterside Karori
FT
23/06/2023
Wellington Phoenix II 4 - 1 Whanganui Athletic
FT
23/06/2023
North Wellington 2 - 5 Miramar
FT
23/06/2023
Stop Out 0 - 4 Western Suburbs
FT
21/06/2023
Wellington Phoenix II 3 - 1 Miramar
FT
10/06/2023
Western Suburbs 2 - 0 North Wellington
FT
10/06/2023
Napier City Rovers 4 - 1 Stop Out
FT
09/06/2023
Petone 2 - 0 Whanganui Athletic
FT
09/06/2023
Waterside Karori 1 - 3 Wellington Phoenix II
FT
09/06/2023
Miramar 0 - 7 Wellington Olympic
FT
27/05/2023
Napier City Rovers 3 - 1 North Wellington
FT
27/05/2023
Western Suburbs 2 - 5 Wellington Olympic
FT
26/05/2023
Waterside Karori 3 - 1 Whanganui Athletic
FT
19/05/2023
Petone 2 - 2 Waterside Karori
FT
19/05/2023
North Wellington 3 - 3 Stop Out
FT
19/05/2023
Whanganui Athletic 0 - 2 Miramar
FT
19/05/2023
Wellington Olympic 6 - 3 Napier City Rovers
FT
06/05/2023
Western Suburbs 7 - 1 Whanganui Athletic
FT
06/05/2023
Napier City Rovers 2 - 3 Wellington Phoenix II
FT
05/05/2023
North Wellington 0 - 5 Petone
FT
05/05/2023
Stop Out 3 - 2 Wellington Olympic
FT
05/05/2023
Miramar 3 - 4 Waterside Karori
FT
03/05/2023
Wellington Phoenix II 0 - 1 Western Suburbs
FT
28/04/2023
Wellington Olympic 7 - 0 North Wellington
FT
28/04/2023
Petone 4 - 3 Miramar
FT
28/04/2023
Wellington Phoenix II 2 - 0 Stop Out
FT
28/04/2023
Waterside Karori 2 - 2 Western Suburbs
FT
28/04/2023
Whanganui Athletic 1 - 5 Napier City Rovers
FT
22/04/2023
Napier City Rovers 5 - 0 Waterside Karori
FT
22/04/2023
Western Suburbs 3 - 1 Miramar
FT
21/04/2023
Wellington Olympic 4 - 2 Petone
FT
21/04/2023
Stop Out 3 - 1 Whanganui Athletic
FT
21/04/2023
North Wellington 0 - 4 Wellington Phoenix II
FT
15/04/2023
Napier City Rovers 2 - 2 Western Suburbs
FT
14/04/2023
Wellington Olympic 6 - 1 Whanganui Athletic
FT
14/04/2023
Wellington Phoenix II 3 - 1 Petone
FT
14/04/2023
Miramar 3 - 0 Stop Out
FT
14/04/2023
North Wellington 1 - 4 Waterside Karori
FT
08/04/2023
Napier City Rovers 1 - 2 Miramar
FT
07/04/2023
Petone 2 - 3 Western Suburbs
FT
07/04/2023
Whanganui Athletic 0 - 5 North Wellington
FT
07/04/2023
Waterside Karori 2 - 3 Stop Out
FT
06/04/2023
Wellington Phoenix II 1 - 2 Wellington Olympic
FT
01/04/2023
Whanganui Athletic 3 - 4 Wellington Phoenix II
FT
01/04/2023
Western Suburbs 3 - 3 Stop Out
FT
31/03/2023
Miramar 3 - 0 North Wellington
FT
31/03/2023
Waterside Karori 1 - 2 Wellington Olympic
FT
31/03/2023
Petone 4 - 2 Napier City Rovers
FT
24/03/2023
Wellington Olympic 3 - 1 Miramar
FT
24/03/2023
North Wellington 1 - 3 Western Suburbs
FT
24/03/2023
Wellington Phoenix II 3 - 2 Waterside Karori
FT
24/03/2023
Stop Out 1 - 3 Napier City Rovers
FT
24/03/2023
Whanganui Athletic 2 - 3 Petone
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 G. Coughlan Cashmere Technical 18 2 J. Mechell Eastern Suburbs 12 3 L. Matthysen Cashmere Technical 9 4 L. Gillion Auckland City 8 5 S. Mason-Smith Miramar 7 6 J. Randall Wellington Olympic 7 7 D. Tieku Hamilton Wanderers 6 8 R. De Vries Auckland City 5 9 N. Walker Wellington Phoenix II 4
10 T. Schwarz Cashmere Technical 4 11 L. Supyk Wellington Phoenix II 4 12 D. Makowem Wellington Phoenix II 3 13 J. Lee Auckland City 3 14 Gerard Garriga Auckland City 3 15 T. Marsh Hamilton Wanderers 3 16 N. Zambrano Dunedin City Royals 3 17 L. Flowerdew Wellington Phoenix II 2 18 F. Gillion Wellington Phoenix II 2 19 H. Zeb Birkenhead United 2 20 T. Loke Wellington Phoenix II 2 # PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 M. Brown Hamilton Wanderers 1
2 N. Billingsley Eastern Suburbs 1 3 J. Gulley Wellington Olympic 1 4 S. Burfoot West Coast Rangers 0 5 E. Wilkinson Wellington Olympic 0 6 A. Thomas Eastern Suburbs 0 7 F. Conchie Wellington Phoenix II 0 8 F. Mckenlay Eastern Suburbs 0 9 K. Kalua Eastern Suburbs 0 10 R. Hamamatsu Hamilton Wanderers 0 11 S. Karunaratne Wellington Phoenix II 0 12 A. Cassidy Wellington Phoenix II 0 13 J. Clout Hamilton Wanderers 0 14 T. Marsh Hamilton Wanderers 0 15 S. Midgley Miramar 0 16 C. Emerson Napier City Rovers 0 17 L. Partridge Wellington Phoenix II 0 18 W. Gatkek Western Springs 0 19 T. Loke Wellington Phoenix II 0 20 J. Mechell Eastern Suburbs 0 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 S. Burfoot West Coast Rangers 4 2 F. Mckenlay Eastern Suburbs 4 3 K. Kalua Eastern Suburbs 4 4 R. Hamamatsu Hamilton Wanderers 4 5 S. Karunaratne Wellington Phoenix II 4 6 A. Cassidy Wellington Phoenix II 3 7 J. Clout Hamilton Wanderers 3 8 T. Marsh Hamilton Wanderers 3 9 S. Midgley Miramar 3 10 C. Emerson Napier City Rovers 3 11 E. Wilkinson Wellington Olympic 2 12 A. Thomas Eastern Suburbs 2 13 M. Brown Hamilton Wanderers 2
14 N. Billingsley Eastern Suburbs 2 15 L. Partridge Wellington Phoenix II 2 16 W. Gatkek Western Springs 2 17 T. Loke Wellington Phoenix II 2 18 J. Mechell Eastern Suburbs 2 19 L. van den Hoven Birkenhead United 2 20 H. Thomas Wellington Phoenix II 2