Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
New-Zealand - National League - Northern 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
FIXTURE
RESULTS
01/09/2023
Bay Olympic 2 - 1 Manurewa
FT
01/09/2023
Birkenhead United 4 - 4 Hamilton Wanderers
FT
01/09/2023
Eastern Suburbs 2 - 2 Auckland United
FT
01/09/2023
West Coast Rangers 3 - 2 Takapuna
FT
01/09/2023
Auckland City 6 - 1 Manukau United
FT
01/09/2023
Western Springs 3 - 3 Melville United
FT
25/08/2023
Auckland United 4 - 0 Melville United
FT
25/08/2023
Hamilton Wanderers 3 - 1 Bay Olympic
FT
25/08/2023
Manukau United 1 - 2 Western Springs
FT
25/08/2023
Takapuna 3 - 2 Birkenhead United
FT
25/08/2023
Eastern Suburbs 2 - 1 West Coast Rangers
FT
25/08/2023
Manurewa 0 - 2 Auckland City
FT
23/08/2023
Birkenhead United 0 - 2 Eastern Suburbs
FT
22/08/2023
West Coast Rangers 5 - 2 Melville United
FT
18/08/2023
Manukau United 0 - 1 Manurewa
FT
18/08/2023
Bay Olympic 2 - 3 Takapuna
FT
18/08/2023
Auckland City 2 - 0 Hamilton Wanderers
FT
18/08/2023
Western Springs 4 - 1 Auckland United
FT
16/08/2023
Birkenhead United 2 - 3 Manukau United
FT
11/08/2023
Birkenhead United 2 - 0 Melville United
FT
11/08/2023
Manurewa 1 - 0 Western Springs
FT
11/08/2023
Eastern Suburbs 1 - 1 Bay Olympic
FT
11/08/2023
Auckland United 4 - 0 West Coast Rangers
FT
11/08/2023
Hamilton Wanderers 2 - 1 Manukau United
FT
11/08/2023
Takapuna 0 - 2 Auckland City
FT
09/08/2023
Hamilton Wanderers 0 - 2 Auckland City
FT
09/08/2023
Takapuna 2 - 5 Eastern Suburbs
FT
04/08/2023
Birkenhead United 0 - 3 Auckland United
FT
04/08/2023
Manurewa 4 - 1 Hamilton Wanderers
FT
04/08/2023
Bay Olympic 1 - 1 Melville United
FT
04/08/2023
West Coast Rangers 1 - 1 Western Springs
FT
04/08/2023
Manukau United 0 - 2 Takapuna
FT
21/07/2023
Eastern Suburbs 1 - 0 Manukau United
FT
21/07/2023
Takapuna 0 - 4 Manurewa
FT
21/07/2023
West Coast Rangers 2 - 1 Birkenhead United
FT
21/07/2023
Auckland United 4 - 1 Bay Olympic
FT
21/07/2023
Melville United 0 - 1 Auckland City
FT
21/07/2023
Hamilton Wanderers 3 - 2 Western Springs
FT
15/07/2023
Birkenhead United 1 - 2 Western Springs
FT
14/07/2023
Manurewa 0 - 3 Eastern Suburbs
FT
14/07/2023
Bay Olympic 4 - 2 West Coast Rangers
FT
14/07/2023
Manukau United 2 - 1 Melville United
FT
14/07/2023
Hamilton Wanderers 1 - 0 Takapuna
FT
13/07/2023
Auckland City 2 - 1 Auckland United
FT
01/07/2023
Birkenhead United 3 - 0 Bay Olympic
FT
30/06/2023
West Coast Rangers 0 - 3 Auckland City
FT
30/06/2023
Auckland United 3 - 0 Manukau United
FT
30/06/2023
Melville United 5 - 2 Manurewa
FT
30/06/2023
Eastern Suburbs 6 - 1 Hamilton Wanderers
FT
30/06/2023
Takapuna 0 - 3 Western Springs
FT
28/06/2023
Auckland City 7 - 0 Manurewa
FT
23/06/2023
Birkenhead United 0 - 2 Auckland City
FT
23/06/2023
Manukau United 3 - 4 West Coast Rangers
FT
23/06/2023
Manurewa 0 - 2 Auckland United
FT
23/06/2023
Hamilton Wanderers 1 - 1 Melville United
FT
23/06/2023
Western Springs 3 - 1 Bay Olympic
FT
14/06/2023
Manukau United 0 - 5 Auckland City
FT
09/06/2023
Bay Olympic 0 - 1 Auckland City
FT
09/06/2023
Eastern Suburbs 2 - 0 Western Springs
FT
09/06/2023
West Coast Rangers 0 - 4 Manurewa
FT
09/06/2023
Melville United 1 - 1 Takapuna
FT
09/06/2023
Auckland United 4 - 0 Hamilton Wanderers
FT
02/06/2023
Takapuna 3 - 4 Auckland United
FT
02/06/2023
Eastern Suburbs 2 - 1 Melville United
FT
02/06/2023
Hamilton Wanderers 3 - 2 West Coast Rangers
FT
02/06/2023
Manukau United 3 - 3 Bay Olympic
FT
02/06/2023
Manurewa 1 - 3 Birkenhead United
FT
02/06/2023
Western Springs 1 - 3 Auckland City
FT
26/05/2023
Hamilton Wanderers 2 - 2 Birkenhead United
FT
26/05/2023
Melville United 2 - 1 Western Springs
FT
26/05/2023
Manurewa 1 - 0 Bay Olympic
FT
26/05/2023
Auckland United 0 - 1 Eastern Suburbs
FT
26/05/2023
Takapuna 2 - 1 West Coast Rangers
FT
19/05/2023
Bay Olympic 1 - 3 Hamilton Wanderers
FT
19/05/2023
Melville United 1 - 5 Auckland United
FT
19/05/2023
West Coast Rangers 1 - 2 Eastern Suburbs
FT
19/05/2023
Western Springs 3 - 2 Manukau United
FT
19/05/2023
Takapuna 0 - 5 Birkenhead United
FT
12/05/2023
Melville United 3 - 1 West Coast Rangers
FT
12/05/2023
Auckland United 1 - 1 Western Springs
FT
12/05/2023
Manurewa 3 - 0 Manukau United
FT
12/05/2023
Takapuna 1 - 2 Bay Olympic
FT
12/05/2023
Eastern Suburbs 2 - 0 Birkenhead United
FT
05/05/2023
Bay Olympic 2 - 4 Eastern Suburbs
FT
05/05/2023
Melville United 1 - 1 Birkenhead United
FT
05/05/2023
West Coast Rangers 1 - 0 Auckland United
FT
05/05/2023
Auckland City 4 - 0 Takapuna
FT
05/05/2023
Manukau United 2 - 2 Hamilton Wanderers
FT
05/05/2023
Western Springs 1 - 3 Manurewa
FT
29/04/2023
Western Springs 0 - 1 West Coast Rangers
FT
28/04/2023
Melville United 3 - 2 Bay Olympic
FT
28/04/2023
Hamilton Wanderers 3 - 3 Manurewa
FT
28/04/2023
Takapuna 2 - 2 Manukau United
FT
28/04/2023
Eastern Suburbs 0 - 0 Auckland City
FT
28/04/2023
Auckland United 3 - 3 Birkenhead United
FT
28/04/2023
Auckland City 0 - 0 Eastern Suburbs
FT
21/04/2023
Bay Olympic 1 - 2 Auckland United
FT
21/04/2023
Manurewa 0 - 0 Takapuna
FT
21/04/2023
Auckland City 3 - 1 Melville United
FT
21/04/2023
Birkenhead United 2 - 0 West Coast Rangers
FT
21/04/2023
Manukau United 0 - 6 Eastern Suburbs
FT
21/04/2023
Western Springs 3 - 1 Hamilton Wanderers
FT
14/04/2023
West Coast Rangers 2 - 1 Bay Olympic
FT
14/04/2023
Takapuna 2 - 3 Hamilton Wanderers
FT
14/04/2023
Melville United 1 - 0 Manukau United
FT
14/04/2023
Auckland United 0 - 2 Auckland City
FT
14/04/2023
Eastern Suburbs 4 - 3 Manurewa
FT
14/04/2023
Western Springs 3 - 1 Birkenhead United
FT
09/04/2023
Bay Olympic 2 - 4 Birkenhead United
FT
09/04/2023
Western Springs 3 - 0 Takapuna
FT
09/04/2023
Manukau United 1 - 4 Auckland United
FT
09/04/2023
Hamilton Wanderers 1 - 1 Eastern Suburbs
FT
09/04/2023
Manurewa 5 - 0 Melville United
FT
09/04/2023
Auckland City 1 - 1 West Coast Rangers
FT
06/04/2023
Bay Olympic 2 - 3 Western Springs
FT
06/04/2023
Melville United 2 - 4 Hamilton Wanderers
FT
06/04/2023
Eastern Suburbs 1 - 0 Takapuna
FT
06/04/2023
Auckland United 1 - 1 Manurewa
FT
06/04/2023
West Coast Rangers 1 - 3 Manukau United
FT
06/04/2023
Auckland City 5 - 1 Birkenhead United
FT
31/03/2023
Takapuna 0 - 1 Melville United
FT
31/03/2023
Auckland City 5 - 1 Bay Olympic
FT
31/03/2023
Manukau United 0 - 7 Birkenhead United
FT
31/03/2023
Manurewa 5 - 1 West Coast Rangers
FT
31/03/2023
Hamilton Wanderers 0 - 1 Auckland United
FT
30/03/2023
Western Springs 0 - 1 Eastern Suburbs
FT
25/03/2023
Birkenhead United 2 - 4 Manurewa
FT
24/03/2023
Bay Olympic 3 - 2 Manukau United
FT
24/03/2023
Melville United 0 - 1 Eastern Suburbs
FT
24/03/2023
Auckland United 1 - 0 Takapuna
FT
24/03/2023
West Coast Rangers 3 - 1 Hamilton Wanderers
FT
24/03/2023
Auckland City 4 - 0 Western Springs
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 G. Coughlan Cashmere Technical 18 2 J. Mechell Eastern Suburbs 12 3 L. Matthysen Cashmere Technical 9 4 L. Gillion Auckland City 8 5 S. Mason-Smith Miramar 7 6 J. Randall Wellington Olympic 7 7 D. Tieku Hamilton Wanderers 6 8 R. De Vries Auckland City 5 9 N. Walker Wellington Phoenix II 4
10 T. Schwarz Cashmere Technical 4 11 L. Supyk Wellington Phoenix II 4 12 D. Makowem Wellington Phoenix II 3 13 J. Lee Auckland City 3 14 Gerard Garriga Auckland City 3 15 T. Marsh Hamilton Wanderers 3 16 N. Zambrano Dunedin City Royals 3 17 L. Flowerdew Wellington Phoenix II 2 18 F. Gillion Wellington Phoenix II 2 19 H. Zeb Birkenhead United 2 20 T. Loke Wellington Phoenix II 2 # PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 M. Brown Hamilton Wanderers 1
2 N. Billingsley Eastern Suburbs 1 3 J. Gulley Wellington Olympic 1 4 S. Burfoot West Coast Rangers 0 5 E. Wilkinson Wellington Olympic 0 6 A. Thomas Eastern Suburbs 0 7 F. Conchie Wellington Phoenix II 0 8 F. Mckenlay Eastern Suburbs 0 9 K. Kalua Eastern Suburbs 0 10 R. Hamamatsu Hamilton Wanderers 0 11 S. Karunaratne Wellington Phoenix II 0 12 A. Cassidy Wellington Phoenix II 0 13 J. Clout Hamilton Wanderers 0 14 T. Marsh Hamilton Wanderers 0 15 S. Midgley Miramar 0 16 C. Emerson Napier City Rovers 0 17 L. Partridge Wellington Phoenix II 0 18 W. Gatkek Western Springs 0 19 T. Loke Wellington Phoenix II 0 20 J. Mechell Eastern Suburbs 0 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 S. Burfoot West Coast Rangers 4 2 F. Mckenlay Eastern Suburbs 4 3 K. Kalua Eastern Suburbs 4 4 R. Hamamatsu Hamilton Wanderers 4 5 S. Karunaratne Wellington Phoenix II 4 6 A. Cassidy Wellington Phoenix II 3 7 J. Clout Hamilton Wanderers 3 8 T. Marsh Hamilton Wanderers 3 9 S. Midgley Miramar 3 10 C. Emerson Napier City Rovers 3 11 E. Wilkinson Wellington Olympic 2 12 A. Thomas Eastern Suburbs 2 13 M. Brown Hamilton Wanderers 2
14 N. Billingsley Eastern Suburbs 2 15 L. Partridge Wellington Phoenix II 2 16 W. Gatkek Western Springs 2 17 T. Loke Wellington Phoenix II 2 18 J. Mechell Eastern Suburbs 2 19 L. van den Hoven Birkenhead United 2 20 H. Thomas Wellington Phoenix II 2