Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Hungary - NB III - Northwest 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
NB III: Northwest
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Tatabánya 30 20 6 4 59-28 31 66 2 Bicskei 30 19 6 5 52-29 23 63 3 Veszprém 30 19 5 6 60-36 24 62 4 III. Kerületi TUE 30 18 7 5 58-30 28 61 5 Gyirmót II 30 13 8 9 62-59 3 47 6 Budaörs 30 13 6 11 60-54 6 45 7 Dorogi FC 30 11 8 11 44-43 1 41 8 Puskás II 30 10 10 10 49-36 13 40 9 Komárom 30 9 13 8 37-36 1 40 10 SC Sopron 30 9 9 12 39-39 0 36 11 Gyori ETO II 30 10 4 16 51-51 0 34 12 Balatonfüredi 30 8 9 13 35-52 -17 33 13 Kelen 30 9 5 16 33-55 -22 32 14 Haladás VSE 30 7 5 18 39-62 -23 26 15 Zalaegerszegi TE II 30 5 5 20 29-64 -35 20 16 Csornai SE 30 5 4 21 32-65 -33 19 Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
NB III: Northwest
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Tatabánya 15 11 3 1 26-10 16 36 2 Gyirmót II 15 10 4 1 43-21 22 34 3 Bicskei 15 11 1 3 30-15 15 34 4 III. Kerületi TUE 15 8 5 2 33-15 18 29 5 Veszprém 15 9 2 4 30-24 6 29 6 Komárom 15 7 7 1 23-11 12 28 7 Budaörs 15 8 3 4 34-23 11 27 8 SC Sopron 15 6 5 4 29-21 8 23 9 Balatonfüredi 15 6 3 6 18-18 0 21 10 Gyori ETO II 15 6 2 7 28-26 2 20 11 Kelen 15 6 2 7 18-25 -7 20 12 Puskás II 15 4 7 4 21-19 2 19 13 Dorogi FC 15 5 4 6 17-18 -1 19 14 Haladás VSE 15 4 2 9 24-34 -10 14 15 Zalaegerszegi TE II 15 3 3 9 11-26 -15 12 16 Csornai SE 15 3 2 10 18-30 -12 11 NB III: Northwest
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Veszprém 15 10 3 2 30-12 18 33 2 III. Kerületi TUE 15 10 2 3 25-15 10 32 3 Tatabánya 15 9 3 3 33-18 15 30 4 Bicskei 15 8 5 2 22-14 8 29 5 Dorogi FC 15 6 4 5 27-25 2 22 6 Puskás II 15 6 3 6 28-17 11 21 7 Budaörs 15 5 3 7 26-31 -5 18 8 Gyori ETO II 15 4 2 9 23-25 -2 14 9 SC Sopron 15 3 4 8 10-18 -8 13 10 Gyirmót II 15 3 4 8 19-38 -19 13 11 Komárom 15 2 6 7 14-25 -11 12 12 Haladás VSE 15 3 3 9 15-28 -13 12 13 Kelen 15 3 3 9 15-30 -15 12 14 Balatonfüredi 15 2 6 7 17-34 -17 12 15 Zalaegerszegi TE II 15 2 2 11 18-38 -20 8 16 Csornai SE 15 2 2 11 14-35 -21 8 NB III: Northwest
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
1
Tatabánya
L
W
D
W
W
2
Bicskei
W
W
D
W
W
3
Veszprém
W
W
L
W
W
4
III. Kerületi TUE
W
W
W
D
W
5
Gyirmót II
L
W
W
W
L
6
Budaörs
D
L
W
D
W
7
Dorogi FC
L
W
D
L
L
8
Puskás II
W
L
W
D
W
9
Komárom
W
L
D
L
L
10
SC Sopron
L
L
D
D
L
11
Gyori ETO II
W
W
L
L
W
12
Balatonfüredi
L
L
L
D
L
13
Kelen
W
L
L
L
L
14
Haladás VSE
L
L
D
W
L
15
Zalaegerszegi TE II
D
W
L
L
L
16
Csornai SE
L
L
W
D
W
FIXTURE
RESULTS
26/05/2024
Balatonfüredi 2 - 0 Puskás II
FT
26/05/2024
SC Sopron 1 - 2 Veszprém
FT
26/05/2024
Komárom 1 - 2 Csornai SE
FT
26/05/2024
Haladás VSE 0 - 1 Tatabánya
FT
26/05/2024
Zalaegerszegi TE II 0 - 2 Bicskei
FT
26/05/2024
Budaörs 6 - 1 Gyirmót II
FT
26/05/2024
Kelen 1 - 2 III. Kerületi TUE
FT
26/05/2024
Gyori ETO II 6 - 2 Dorogi FC
FT
19/05/2024
III. Kerületi TUE 2 - 2 Balatonfüredi
FT
19/05/2024
Bicskei 4 - 3 Gyori ETO II
FT
19/05/2024
Dorogi FC 2 - 3 Haladás VSE
FT
19/05/2024
Tatabánya 2 - 1 Komárom
FT
19/05/2024
Csornai SE 1 - 1 SC Sopron
FT
19/05/2024
Veszprém 1 - 0 Kelen
FT
19/05/2024
Puskás II 1 - 1 Budaörs
FT
19/05/2024
Gyirmót II 5 - 2 Zalaegerszegi TE II
FT
12/05/2024
Budaörs 8 - 1 Balatonfüredi
FT
12/05/2024
Kelen 0 - 1 Csornai SE
FT
12/05/2024
SC Sopron 1 - 1 Tatabánya
FT
12/05/2024
Komárom 1 - 1 Dorogi FC
FT
12/05/2024
Haladás VSE 1 - 1 Bicskei
FT
12/05/2024
Veszprém 0 - 3 III. Kerületi TUE
FT
12/05/2024
Zalaegerszegi TE II 0 - 5 Puskás II
FT
12/05/2024
Gyori ETO II 1 - 4 Gyirmót II
FT
05/05/2024
III. Kerületi TUE 7 - 1 Budaörs
FT
05/05/2024
Balatonfüredi 1 - 2 Zalaegerszegi TE II
FT
05/05/2024
Bicskei 3 - 1 Komárom
FT
05/05/2024
Dorogi FC 2 - 0 SC Sopron
FT
05/05/2024
Tatabánya 4 - 0 Kelen
FT
05/05/2024
Csornai SE 0 - 2 Veszprém
FT
05/05/2024
Puskás II 0 - 2 Gyori ETO II
FT
05/05/2024
Gyirmót II 3 - 0 Haladás VSE
FT
28/04/2024
Haladás VSE 0 - 5 Puskás II
FT
28/04/2024
Veszprém 3 - 2 Tatabánya
FT
28/04/2024
Kelen 2 - 1 Dorogi FC
FT
28/04/2024
SC Sopron 1 - 2 Bicskei
FT
28/04/2024
Komárom 2 - 0 Gyirmót II
FT
28/04/2024
Csornai SE 2 - 3 III. Kerületi TUE
FT
28/04/2024
Gyori ETO II 4 - 0 Balatonfüredi
FT
28/04/2024
Zalaegerszegi TE II 1 - 1 Budaörs
FT
21/04/2024
III. Kerületi TUE 4 - 2 Zalaegerszegi TE II
FT
21/04/2024
Budaörs 3 - 2 Gyori ETO II
FT
21/04/2024
Balatonfüredi 1 - 0 Haladás VSE
FT
21/04/2024
Bicskei 2 - 0 Kelen
FT
21/04/2024
Dorogi FC 0 - 2 Veszprém
FT
21/04/2024
Tatabánya 3 - 0 Csornai SE
FT
21/04/2024
Puskás II 0 - 0 Komárom
FT
21/04/2024
Gyirmót II 2 - 0 SC Sopron
FT
14/04/2024
Komárom 1 - 1 Balatonfüredi
FT
14/04/2024
Haladás VSE 4 - 6 Budaörs
FT
14/04/2024
Csornai SE 1 - 2 Dorogi FC
FT
14/04/2024
Veszprém 1 - 2 Bicskei
FT
14/04/2024
Tatabánya 1 - 0 III. Kerületi TUE
FT
14/04/2024
SC Sopron 2 - 1 Puskás II
FT
14/04/2024
Gyori ETO II 4 - 1 Zalaegerszegi TE II
FT
13/04/2024
Gyirmót II 5 - 1 Kelen
FT
07/04/2024
III. Kerületi TUE 2 - 1 Gyori ETO II
FT
07/04/2024
Budaörs 1 - 1 Komárom
FT
07/04/2024
Balatonfüredi 0 - 0 SC Sopron
FT
07/04/2024
Bicskei 3 - 1 Csornai SE
FT
07/04/2024
Dorogi FC 0 - 1 Tatabánya
FT
07/04/2024
Zalaegerszegi TE II 1 - 2 Haladás VSE
FT
07/04/2024
Puskás II 2 - 2 Kelen
FT
07/04/2024
Gyirmót II 0 - 0 Veszprém
FT
31/03/2024
Kelen 1 - 1 Balatonfüredi
FT
31/03/2024
SC Sopron 2 - 1 Budaörs
FT
31/03/2024
Haladás VSE 1 - 4 Gyori ETO II
FT
31/03/2024
Tatabánya 1 - 1 Bicskei
FT
31/03/2024
Dorogi FC 0 - 2 III. Kerületi TUE
FT
31/03/2024
Gyirmót II 1 - 1 Csornai SE
FT
30/03/2024
Veszprém 0 - 5 Puskás II
FT
30/03/2024
Komárom 3 - 0 Zalaegerszegi TE II
FT
24/03/2024
III. Kerületi TUE 3 - 2 Haladás VSE
FT
24/03/2024
Budaörs 2 - 1 Kelen
FT
24/03/2024
Balatonfüredi 0 - 1 Veszprém
FT
24/03/2024
Bicskei 2 - 3 Dorogi FC
FT
24/03/2024
Gyori ETO II 0 - 1 Komárom
FT
24/03/2024
Zalaegerszegi TE II 1 - 0 SC Sopron
FT
24/03/2024
Puskás II 2 - 0 Csornai SE
FT
24/03/2024
Gyirmót II 3 - 3 Tatabánya
FT
17/03/2024
Tatabánya 2 - 0 Puskás II
FT
17/03/2024
Csornai SE 1 - 0 Balatonfüredi
FT
17/03/2024
Veszprém 1 - 3 Budaörs
FT
17/03/2024
Kelen 1 - 1 Zalaegerszegi TE II
FT
17/03/2024
SC Sopron 1 - 0 Gyori ETO II
FT
17/03/2024
Komárom 3 - 1 Haladás VSE
FT
17/03/2024
Dorogi FC 0 - 0 Gyirmót II
FT
17/03/2024
Bicskei 0 - 0 III. Kerületi TUE
FT
10/03/2024
III. Kerületi TUE 0 - 0 Komárom
FT
10/03/2024
Budaörs 2 - 0 Csornai SE
FT
10/03/2024
Balatonfüredi 0 - 2 Tatabánya
FT
10/03/2024
Gyirmót II 0 - 1 Bicskei
FT
10/03/2024
Haladás VSE 0 - 1 SC Sopron
FT
10/03/2024
Gyori ETO II 0 - 2 Kelen
FT
10/03/2024
Zalaegerszegi TE II 1 - 5 Veszprém
FT
10/03/2024
Puskás II 1 - 3 Dorogi FC
FT
03/03/2024
Bicskei 2 - 1 Puskás II
FT
03/03/2024
Dorogi FC 0 - 1 Balatonfüredi
FT
03/03/2024
Tatabánya 1 - 3 Budaörs
FT
03/03/2024
Veszprém 3 - 2 Gyori ETO II
FT
03/03/2024
Kelen 2 - 3 Haladás VSE
FT
03/03/2024
SC Sopron 2 - 2 Komárom
FT
03/03/2024
Csornai SE 2 - 0 Zalaegerszegi TE II
FT
02/03/2024
Gyirmót II 2 - 1 III. Kerületi TUE
FT
26/11/2023
Komárom 3 - 1 Kelen
FT
26/11/2023
Haladás VSE 1 - 3 Veszprém
FT
26/11/2023
Zalaegerszegi TE II 1 - 4 Tatabánya
FT
26/11/2023
Budaörs 0 - 4 Dorogi FC
FT
26/11/2023
Balatonfüredi 3 - 1 Bicskei
FT
26/11/2023
SC Sopron 1 - 3 III. Kerületi TUE
FT
26/11/2023
Gyori ETO II 4 - 3 Csornai SE
FT
26/11/2023
Puskás II 4 - 1 Gyirmót II
FT
22/11/2023
Balatonfüredi 1 - 3 III. Kerületi TUE
FT
18/11/2023
III. Kerületi TUE 0 - 1 Puskás II
FT
18/11/2023
Bicskei 1 - 0 Budaörs
FT
18/11/2023
Dorogi FC 3 - 0 Zalaegerszegi TE II
FT
18/11/2023
Tatabánya 1 - 0 Gyori ETO II
FT
18/11/2023
Csornai SE 1 - 1 Haladás VSE
FT
18/11/2023
Veszprém 2 - 1 Komárom
FT
18/11/2023
Kelen 1 - 2 SC Sopron
FT
18/11/2023
Gyirmót II 7 - 4 Balatonfüredi
FT
12/11/2023
Veszprém 1 - 1 SC Sopron
FT
12/11/2023
Csornai SE 0 - 2 Komárom
FT
12/11/2023
Tatabánya 1 - 0 Haladás VSE
FT
12/11/2023
Dorogi FC 0 - 3 Gyori ETO II
FT
12/11/2023
Bicskei 3 - 1 Zalaegerszegi TE II
FT
12/11/2023
III. Kerületi TUE 1 - 1 Kelen
FT
12/11/2023
Puskás II 1 - 1 Balatonfüredi
FT
12/11/2023
Gyirmót II 2 - 1 Budaörs
FT
05/11/2023
Budaörs 0 - 0 Puskás II
FT
05/11/2023
Haladás VSE 1 - 3 Dorogi FC
FT
05/11/2023
Komárom 1 - 1 Tatabánya
FT
05/11/2023
SC Sopron 1 - 1 Csornai SE
FT
05/11/2023
Kelen 0 - 3 Veszprém
FT
05/11/2023
Zalaegerszegi TE II 1 - 1 Gyirmót II
FT
05/11/2023
Gyori ETO II 0 - 1 Bicskei
FT
29/10/2023
Balatonfüredi 1 - 2 Budaörs
FT
29/10/2023
Csornai SE 1 - 2 Kelen
FT
29/10/2023
Tatabánya 2 - 1 SC Sopron
FT
29/10/2023
Dorogi FC 0 - 0 Komárom
FT
29/10/2023
Bicskei 1 - 0 Haladás VSE
FT
29/10/2023
III. Kerületi TUE 0 - 2 Veszprém
FT
29/10/2023
Puskás II 2 - 2 Zalaegerszegi TE II
FT
29/10/2023
Gyirmót II 2 - 2 Gyori ETO II
FT
22/10/2023
Budaörs 5 - 2 III. Kerületi TUE
FT
22/10/2023
Haladás VSE 3 - 1 Gyirmót II
FT
22/10/2023
Komárom 1 - 1 Bicskei
FT
22/10/2023
SC Sopron 1 - 1 Dorogi FC
FT
22/10/2023
Kelen 1 - 6 Tatabánya
FT
22/10/2023
Veszprém 3 - 0 Csornai SE
FT
22/10/2023
Zalaegerszegi TE II 0 - 1 Balatonfüredi
FT
22/10/2023
Gyori ETO II 2 - 2 Puskás II
FT
15/10/2023
Budaörs 2 - 1 Zalaegerszegi TE II
FT
15/10/2023
Tatabánya 2 - 2 Veszprém
FT
15/10/2023
Dorogi FC 3 - 2 Kelen
FT
15/10/2023
Bicskei 3 - 1 SC Sopron
FT
15/10/2023
III. Kerületi TUE 5 - 0 Csornai SE
FT
15/10/2023
Balatonfüredi 3 - 1 Gyori ETO II
FT
15/10/2023
Puskás II 1 - 1 Haladás VSE
FT
15/10/2023
Gyirmót II 4 - 2 Komárom
FT
08/10/2023
Komárom 1 - 0 Puskás II
FT
08/10/2023
SC Sopron 5 - 0 Gyirmót II
FT
08/10/2023
Kelen 0 - 2 Bicskei
FT
08/10/2023
Veszprém 2 - 2 Dorogi FC
FT
08/10/2023
Csornai SE 0 - 2 Tatabánya
FT
08/10/2023
Zalaegerszegi TE II 0 - 1 III. Kerületi TUE
FT
08/10/2023
Gyori ETO II 2 - 2 Budaörs
FT
08/10/2023
Haladás VSE 2 - 2 Balatonfüredi
FT
01/10/2023
Balatonfüredi 1 - 1 Komárom
FT
01/10/2023
Budaörs 1 - 1 Haladás VSE
FT
01/10/2023
Dorogi FC 3 - 2 Csornai SE
FT
01/10/2023
Bicskei 1 - 0 Veszprém
FT
01/10/2023
III. Kerületi TUE 3 - 0 Tatabánya
FT
01/10/2023
Kelen 3 - 1 Gyirmót II
FT
01/10/2023
Zalaegerszegi TE II 0 - 2 Gyori ETO II
FT
30/09/2023
Puskás II 0 - 1 SC Sopron
FT
24/09/2023
Haladás VSE 0 - 3 Zalaegerszegi TE II
FT
24/09/2023
Komárom 2 - 0 Budaörs
FT
24/09/2023
SC Sopron 2 - 2 Balatonfüredi
FT
24/09/2023
Kelen 1 - 0 Puskás II
FT
24/09/2023
Veszprém 7 - 1 Gyirmót II
FT
24/09/2023
Csornai SE 1 - 1 Bicskei
FT
24/09/2023
Tatabánya 3 - 1 Dorogi FC
FT
24/09/2023
Gyori ETO II 1 - 2 III. Kerületi TUE
FT
09/09/2023
Balatonfüredi 1 - 0 Kelen
FT
09/09/2023
Budaörs 2 - 1 SC Sopron
FT
09/09/2023
Bicskei 1 - 2 Tatabánya
FT
09/09/2023
III. Kerületi TUE 1 - 0 Dorogi FC
FT
09/09/2023
Zalaegerszegi TE II 3 - 0 Komárom
FT
09/09/2023
Puskás II 3 - 1 Veszprém
FT
09/09/2023
Gyori ETO II 1 - 0 Haladás VSE
FT
09/09/2023
Csornai SE 3 - 5 Gyirmót II
FT
03/09/2023
Haladás VSE 1 - 2 III. Kerületi TUE
FT
03/09/2023
Komárom 1 - 1 Gyori ETO II
FT
03/09/2023
Kelen 2 - 1 Budaörs
FT
03/09/2023
Veszprém 2 - 1 Balatonfüredi
FT
03/09/2023
Csornai SE 1 - 3 Puskás II
FT
03/09/2023
Tatabánya 0 - 0 Gyirmót II
FT
03/09/2023
Dorogi FC 1 - 1 Bicskei
FT
03/09/2023
SC Sopron 4 - 1 Zalaegerszegi TE II
FT
30/08/2023
Puskás II 2 - 1 Tatabánya
FT
30/08/2023
Balatonfüredi 4 - 2 Csornai SE
FT
30/08/2023
Budaörs 1 - 3 Veszprém
FT
30/08/2023
Zalaegerszegi TE II 0 - 0 Kelen
FT
30/08/2023
Haladás VSE 5 - 1 Komárom
FT
30/08/2023
Gyirmót II 2 - 1 Dorogi FC
FT
30/08/2023
III. Kerületi TUE 3 - 1 Bicskei
FT
30/08/2023
Gyori ETO II 2 - 1 SC Sopron
FT
23/08/2023
SC Sopron 5 - 1 Haladás VSE
FT
19/08/2023
Komárom 0 - 0 III. Kerületi TUE
FT
19/08/2023
Kelen 1 - 0 Gyori ETO II
FT
19/08/2023
Veszprém 2 - 1 Zalaegerszegi TE II
FT
19/08/2023
Tatabánya 1 - 0 Balatonfüredi
FT
19/08/2023
Dorogi FC 1 - 1 Puskás II
FT
19/08/2023
Bicskei 0 - 2 Gyirmót II
FT
19/08/2023
Csornai SE 2 - 4 Budaörs
FT
13/08/2023
Balatonfüredi 1 - 1 Dorogi FC
FT
13/08/2023
Budaörs 1 - 4 Tatabánya
FT
13/08/2023
Komárom 1 - 0 SC Sopron
FT
13/08/2023
Haladás VSE 3 - 0 Kelen
FT
13/08/2023
Puskás II 2 - 2 Bicskei
FT
13/08/2023
Zalaegerszegi TE II 1 - 0 Csornai SE
FT
13/08/2023
Gyori ETO II 0 - 2 Veszprém
FT
09/08/2023
III. Kerületi TUE 2 - 2 Gyirmót II
FT
02/08/2023
Kelen 2 - 1 Komárom
FT
02/08/2023
Veszprém 2 - 0 Haladás VSE
FT
02/08/2023
Csornai SE 3 - 0 Gyori ETO II
FT
02/08/2023
Tatabánya 2 - 1 Zalaegerszegi TE II
FT
02/08/2023
Dorogi FC 2 - 0 Budaörs
FT
02/08/2023
Bicskei 2 - 0 Balatonfüredi
FT
02/08/2023
Gyirmót II 5 - 2 Puskás II
FT
02/08/2023
III. Kerületi TUE 0 - 0 SC Sopron
FT
30/07/2023
Balatonfüredi 1 - 0 Gyirmót II
FT
30/07/2023
Budaörs 0 - 1 Bicskei
FT
30/07/2023
Haladás VSE 2 - 1 Csornai SE
FT
30/07/2023
Komárom 2 - 2 Veszprém
FT
30/07/2023
SC Sopron 0 - 3 Kelen
FT
30/07/2023
Puskás II 0 - 1 III. Kerületi TUE
FT
30/07/2023
Gyori ETO II 1 - 3 Tatabánya
FT
29/07/2023
Zalaegerszegi TE II 1 - 2 Dorogi FC
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
# PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 P. Horváth Bekescsaba 1912 2 D. Bánfi Füzesgyarmati
3 Z. Rátkai Szentlőrinc SE 4 B. Erdélyi Szentlőrinc SE 5 M. Farkas Szentlőrinc SE 6 Z. Nagy Szentlőrinc SE 7 Z. Daróczi Szentlőrinc SE 8 M. Gulyás Szentlőrinc SE
9 M. Grumić Szentlőrinc SE 10 B. Mervó Szentlőrinc SE 11 B. Papp Szentlőrinc SE 12 M. Dala Budaörs 13 D. Máris Bekescsaba 1912 14 B. Tóth Tiszaújváros 15 B. Borbély Kelen 16 R. Rétyi Szentlőrinc SE 17 J. Molnár ESMTK 18 G. Tóth Budaörs 19 L. Tóth III. Kerületi TUE 20 P. Buda Putnok VSE
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 P. Horváth Bekescsaba 1912 2 D. Bánfi Füzesgyarmati
3 Z. Rátkai Szentlőrinc SE 4 B. Erdélyi Szentlőrinc SE 5 M. Farkas Szentlőrinc SE 6 Z. Nagy Szentlőrinc SE 7 Z. Daróczi Szentlőrinc SE 8 M. Gulyás Szentlőrinc SE
9 M. Grumić Szentlőrinc SE 10 B. Mervó Szentlőrinc SE 11 B. Papp Szentlőrinc SE 12 M. Dala Budaörs 13 D. Máris Bekescsaba 1912 14 B. Tóth Tiszaújváros 15 B. Borbély Kelen 16 R. Rétyi Szentlőrinc SE 17 J. Molnár ESMTK 18 G. Tóth Budaörs 19 L. Tóth III. Kerületi TUE 20 P. Buda Putnok VSE
How many teams (clubs) are in the NB III - Northwest season 2023 in Hungary?
In Hungary, the NB III - Northwest in season 2023 has 16 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.