Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
FIXTURE
RESULTS
26/08/2023
Dulwich Hill 0 - 3 Hakoah Sydney City
FT
26/08/2023
Hills Brumbies 5 - 4 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
FT
26/08/2023
Blacktown Spartans 3 - 3 Dunbar Rovers
FT
26/08/2023
Macarthur Rams 0 - 1 Canterbury Bankstown
FT
26/08/2023
Inter Lions 4 - 3 Central Coast United
FT
26/08/2023
Rydalmere Lions 0 - 2 SD Raiders
FT
26/08/2023
Mounties Wanderers 2 - 2 St. George Saints
FT
26/08/2023
Bankstown City Lions 1 - 1 Northern Tigers
FT
19/08/2023
Blacktown Spartans 1 - 1 Macarthur Rams
FT
19/08/2023
Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1 - 4 Mounties Wanderers
FT
19/08/2023
Dunbar Rovers 1 - 3 Inter Lions
FT
19/08/2023
St. George Saints 4 - 0 Dulwich Hill
FT
19/08/2023
Northern Tigers 1 - 2 SD Raiders
FT
19/08/2023
Canterbury Bankstown 1 - 0 Bankstown City Lions
FT
19/08/2023
Central Coast United 2 - 1 Rydalmere Lions
FT
19/08/2023
Hakoah Sydney City 0 - 2 Hills Brumbies
FT
15/08/2023
Rydalmere Lions 0 - 2 Blacktown Spartans
FT
15/08/2023
Macarthur Rams 0 - 1 Northern Tigers
FT
15/08/2023
Inter Lions 4 - 0 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
FT
12/08/2023
Bankstown City Lions 1 - 0 Dunbar Rovers
FT
12/08/2023
Central Coast United 1 - 6 St. George Saints
FT
11/08/2023
Hills Brumbies 1 - 0 Canterbury Bankstown
FT
11/08/2023
SD Raiders 2 - 1 Dulwich Hill
FT
11/08/2023
Mounties Wanderers 0 - 1 Hakoah Sydney City
FT
05/08/2023
Dulwich Hill 2 - 1 Macarthur Rams
FT
05/08/2023
Blacktown Spartans 1 - 2 Inter Lions
FT
05/08/2023
Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2 - 1 Bankstown City Lions
FT
05/08/2023
Dunbar Rovers 2 - 2 Hakoah Sydney City
FT
05/08/2023
St. George Saints 2 - 0 Hills Brumbies
FT
05/08/2023
Northern Tigers 3 - 2 Rydalmere Lions
FT
05/08/2023
Canterbury Bankstown 1 - 0 Central Coast United
FT
05/08/2023
Mounties Wanderers 2 - 3 SD Raiders
FT
29/07/2023
Rydalmere Lions 1 - 1 Dulwich Hill
FT
29/07/2023
Hills Brumbies 4 - 2 Blacktown Spartans
FT
29/07/2023
Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1 - 0 St. George Saints
FT
29/07/2023
Dunbar Rovers 3 - 1 Canterbury Bankstown
FT
29/07/2023
Inter Lions 1 - 1 Macarthur Rams
FT
29/07/2023
Bankstown City Lions 0 - 1 Mounties Wanderers
FT
29/07/2023
Central Coast United 0 - 6 SD Raiders
FT
29/07/2023
Hakoah Sydney City 0 - 1 Northern Tigers
FT
22/07/2023
Dulwich Hill 1 - 1 Hills Brumbies
FT
22/07/2023
Blacktown Spartans 2 - 1 Hakoah Sydney City
FT
22/07/2023
SD Raiders 3 - 3 Bankstown City Lions
FT
22/07/2023
Macarthur Rams 1 - 0 Mounties Wanderers
FT
22/07/2023
Northern Tigers 4 - 2 Dunbar Rovers
FT
22/07/2023
Rydalmere Lions 2 - 3 St. George Saints
FT
22/07/2023
Canterbury Bankstown 0 - 1 Inter Lions
FT
22/07/2023
Central Coast United 1 - 2 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
FT
15/07/2023
Hills Brumbies 2 - 1 Mounties Wanderers
FT
15/07/2023
Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1 - 0 Blacktown Spartans
FT
15/07/2023
SD Raiders 0 - 2 Canterbury Bankstown
FT
15/07/2023
Dunbar Rovers 2 - 1 Rydalmere Lions
FT
15/07/2023
St. George Saints 2 - 0 Northern Tigers
FT
15/07/2023
Inter Lions 2 - 0 Dulwich Hill
FT
15/07/2023
Bankstown City Lions 4 - 0 Macarthur Rams
FT
15/07/2023
Hakoah Sydney City 3 - 0 Central Coast United
FT
08/07/2023
Bonnyrigg White Eagles 0 - 0 Rydalmere Lions
FT
08/07/2023
Dulwich Hill 3 - 1 Bankstown City Lions
FT
08/07/2023
Blacktown Spartans 2 - 0 Mounties Wanderers
FT
08/07/2023
Dunbar Rovers 1 - 5 Central Coast United
FT
08/07/2023
Macarthur Rams 1 - 2 Hills Brumbies
FT
08/07/2023
Northern Tigers 5 - 0 Inter Lions
FT
08/07/2023
Canterbury Bankstown 2 - 2 St. George Saints
FT
08/07/2023
Hakoah Sydney City 0 - 2 SD Raiders
FT
01/07/2023
Mounties Wanderers 3 - 2 Dulwich Hill
FT
01/07/2023
Hills Brumbies 1 - 2 Northern Tigers
FT
01/07/2023
Blacktown Spartans 0 - 3 Canterbury Bankstown
FT
01/07/2023
Bonnyrigg White Eagles 3 - 0 SD Raiders
FT
01/07/2023
St. George Saints 1 - 0 Dunbar Rovers
FT
01/07/2023
Macarthur Rams 0 - 2 Rydalmere Lions
FT
01/07/2023
Inter Lions 2 - 2 Hakoah Sydney City
FT
01/07/2023
Bankstown City Lions 2 - 0 Central Coast United
FT
24/06/2023
Blacktown Spartans 1 - 4 St. George Saints
FT
24/06/2023
SD Raiders 1 - 2 Inter Lions
FT
24/06/2023
Dunbar Rovers 1 - 1 Hills Brumbies
FT
24/06/2023
Northern Tigers 4 - 0 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
FT
24/06/2023
Rydalmere Lions 0 - 3 Mounties Wanderers
FT
24/06/2023
Canterbury Bankstown 4 - 2 Dulwich Hill
FT
24/06/2023
Central Coast United 1 - 0 Macarthur Rams
FT
24/06/2023
Hakoah Sydney City 4 - 0 Bankstown City Lions
FT
17/06/2023
Mounties Wanderers 0 - 4 Dunbar Rovers
FT
17/06/2023
Dulwich Hill 2 - 1 Northern Tigers
FT
17/06/2023
Hills Brumbies 4 - 3 Rydalmere Lions
FT
17/06/2023
Bonnyrigg White Eagles 0 - 2 Canterbury Bankstown
FT
17/06/2023
St. George Saints 1 - 1 Hakoah Sydney City
FT
17/06/2023
Macarthur Rams 2 - 0 SD Raiders
FT
17/06/2023
Bankstown City Lions 2 - 1 Inter Lions
FT
17/06/2023
Central Coast United 2 - 3 Blacktown Spartans
FT
10/06/2023
Blacktown Spartans 3 - 3 Dulwich Hill
FT
10/06/2023
SD Raiders 2 - 2 Hills Brumbies
FT
10/06/2023
Dunbar Rovers 1 - 2 Macarthur Rams
FT
10/06/2023
Inter Lions 1 - 1 St. George Saints
FT
10/06/2023
Northern Tigers 5 - 1 Central Coast United
FT
10/06/2023
Rydalmere Lions 2 - 0 Bankstown City Lions
FT
10/06/2023
Canterbury Bankstown 3 - 2 Mounties Wanderers
FT
10/06/2023
Hakoah Sydney City 1 - 2 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
FT
07/06/2023
Bonnyrigg White Eagles 3 - 1 Hills Brumbies
FT
03/06/2023
Dulwich Hill 6 - 0 Central Coast United
FT
03/06/2023
Hills Brumbies 1 - 0 Inter Lions
FT
03/06/2023
Bonnyrigg White Eagles 3 - 1 Dunbar Rovers
FT
03/06/2023
St. George Saints 1 - 3 SD Raiders
FT
03/06/2023
Macarthur Rams 2 - 3 Hakoah Sydney City
FT
03/06/2023
Rydalmere Lions 0 - 2 Canterbury Bankstown
FT
03/06/2023
Bankstown City Lions 1 - 3 Blacktown Spartans
FT
02/06/2023
Mounties Wanderers 0 - 4 Northern Tigers
FT
27/05/2023
Hakoah Sydney City 0 - 1 Rydalmere Lions
FT
27/05/2023
Blacktown Spartans 0 - 1 SD Raiders
FT
27/05/2023
Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2 - 1 Macarthur Rams
FT
27/05/2023
Dunbar Rovers 2 - 1 Dulwich Hill
FT
27/05/2023
Inter Lions 1 - 1 Mounties Wanderers
FT
27/05/2023
Northern Tigers 4 - 1 Canterbury Bankstown
FT
27/05/2023
Bankstown City Lions 0 - 1 St. George Saints
FT
27/05/2023
Central Coast United 1 - 2 Hills Brumbies
FT
20/05/2023
Dulwich Hill 0 - 1 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
FT
20/05/2023
Hills Brumbies 2 - 0 Bankstown City Lions
FT
20/05/2023
Blacktown Spartans 2 - 2 Northern Tigers
FT
20/05/2023
SD Raiders 5 - 0 Dunbar Rovers
FT
20/05/2023
Macarthur Rams 2 - 1 St. George Saints
FT
20/05/2023
Rydalmere Lions 1 - 2 Inter Lions
FT
20/05/2023
Canterbury Bankstown 3 - 1 Hakoah Sydney City
FT
20/05/2023
Mounties Wanderers 2 - 1 Central Coast United
FT
13/05/2023
SD Raiders 3 - 0 Rydalmere Lions
FT
13/05/2023
Dunbar Rovers 2 - 1 Blacktown Spartans
FT
13/05/2023
St. George Saints 4 - 1 Mounties Wanderers
FT
13/05/2023
Northern Tigers 2 - 4 Bankstown City Lions
FT
13/05/2023
Canterbury Bankstown 2 - 0 Macarthur Rams
FT
13/05/2023
Central Coast United 1 - 3 Inter Lions
FT
13/05/2023
Hakoah Sydney City 0 - 3 Dulwich Hill
FT
06/05/2023
Mounties Wanderers 2 - 3 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
FT
06/05/2023
Macarthur Rams 0 - 2 Blacktown Spartans
FT
06/05/2023
Inter Lions 0 - 2 Dunbar Rovers
FT
06/05/2023
Rydalmere Lions 2 - 2 Central Coast United
FT
06/05/2023
Dulwich Hill 1 - 1 St. George Saints
FT
06/05/2023
Hills Brumbies 3 - 2 Hakoah Sydney City
FT
06/05/2023
SD Raiders 3 - 1 Northern Tigers
FT
06/05/2023
Bankstown City Lions 3 - 0 Canterbury Bankstown
FT
03/05/2023
Bonnyrigg White Eagles 4 - 1 Inter Lions
FT
29/04/2023
Dulwich Hill 4 - 3 SD Raiders
FT
29/04/2023
Blacktown Spartans 2 - 0 Rydalmere Lions
FT
29/04/2023
Dunbar Rovers 1 - 1 Bankstown City Lions
FT
29/04/2023
St. George Saints 4 - 4 Central Coast United
FT
29/04/2023
Northern Tigers 2 - 3 Macarthur Rams
FT
29/04/2023
Canterbury Bankstown 1 - 1 Hills Brumbies
FT
29/04/2023
Hakoah Sydney City 1 - 5 Mounties Wanderers
FT
22/04/2023
Hills Brumbies 4 - 1 St. George Saints
FT
22/04/2023
SD Raiders 1 - 0 Mounties Wanderers
FT
22/04/2023
Macarthur Rams 0 - 0 Dulwich Hill
FT
22/04/2023
Inter Lions 2 - 1 Blacktown Spartans
FT
22/04/2023
Rydalmere Lions 2 - 1 Northern Tigers
FT
22/04/2023
Bankstown City Lions 1 - 2 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
FT
22/04/2023
Central Coast United 0 - 2 Canterbury Bankstown
FT
22/04/2023
Hakoah Sydney City 3 - 1 Dunbar Rovers
FT
15/04/2023
Dulwich Hill 0 - 1 Rydalmere Lions
FT
15/04/2023
Blacktown Spartans 1 - 1 Hills Brumbies
FT
15/04/2023
SD Raiders 2 - 3 Central Coast United
FT
15/04/2023
St. George Saints 4 - 2 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
FT
15/04/2023
Macarthur Rams 3 - 4 Inter Lions
FT
15/04/2023
Northern Tigers 2 - 0 Hakoah Sydney City
FT
15/04/2023
Canterbury Bankstown 0 - 0 Dunbar Rovers
FT
15/04/2023
Mounties Wanderers 0 - 1 Bankstown City Lions
FT
10/04/2023
Bankstown City Lions 1 - 1 SD Raiders
FT
08/04/2023
Hills Brumbies 1 - 0 Dulwich Hill
FT
08/04/2023
Bonnyrigg White Eagles 3 - 0 Central Coast United
FT
08/04/2023
Dunbar Rovers 0 - 1 Northern Tigers
FT
08/04/2023
St. George Saints 3 - 2 Rydalmere Lions
FT
08/04/2023
Inter Lions 2 - 1 Canterbury Bankstown
FT
08/04/2023
Mounties Wanderers 8 - 1 Macarthur Rams
FT
07/04/2023
Hakoah Sydney City 1 - 1 Blacktown Spartans
FT
05/04/2023
Rydalmere Lions 1 - 3 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
FT
02/04/2023
Canterbury Bankstown 3 - 2 SD Raiders
FT
01/04/2023
Dulwich Hill 0 - 2 Inter Lions
FT
01/04/2023
Blacktown Spartans 2 - 2 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
FT
01/04/2023
Macarthur Rams 2 - 1 Bankstown City Lions
FT
01/04/2023
Northern Tigers 3 - 0 St. George Saints
FT
01/04/2023
Rydalmere Lions 4 - 0 Dunbar Rovers
FT
31/03/2023
Central Coast United 1 - 3 Hakoah Sydney City
FT
31/03/2023
Mounties Wanderers 0 - 1 Hills Brumbies
FT
25/03/2023
Hills Brumbies 4 - 0 Macarthur Rams
FT
25/03/2023
SD Raiders 3 - 1 Hakoah Sydney City
FT
25/03/2023
St. George Saints 3 - 2 Canterbury Bankstown
FT
25/03/2023
Inter Lions 1 - 0 Northern Tigers
FT
25/03/2023
Mounties Wanderers 0 - 2 Blacktown Spartans
FT
25/03/2023
Bankstown City Lions 3 - 1 Dulwich Hill
FT
24/03/2023
Central Coast United 0 - 2 Dunbar Rovers
FT
18/03/2023
Dulwich Hill 4 - 3 Mounties Wanderers
FT
18/03/2023
SD Raiders 3 - 0 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
FT
18/03/2023
Dunbar Rovers 0 - 3 St. George Saints
FT
18/03/2023
Northern Tigers 0 - 1 Hills Brumbies
FT
18/03/2023
Rydalmere Lions 2 - 0 Macarthur Rams
FT
18/03/2023
Canterbury Bankstown 2 - 1 Blacktown Spartans
FT
17/03/2023
Central Coast United 1 - 1 Bankstown City Lions
FT
17/03/2023
Hakoah Sydney City 3 - 2 Inter Lions
FT
11/03/2023
Dulwich Hill 0 - 3 Canterbury Bankstown
FT
11/03/2023
Hills Brumbies 3 - 2 Dunbar Rovers
FT
11/03/2023
Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2 - 2 Northern Tigers
FT
11/03/2023
St. George Saints 3 - 0 Blacktown Spartans
FT
11/03/2023
Macarthur Rams 2 - 0 Central Coast United
FT
11/03/2023
Inter Lions 2 - 3 SD Raiders
FT
11/03/2023
Mounties Wanderers 0 - 2 Rydalmere Lions
FT
11/03/2023
Bankstown City Lions 0 - 0 Hakoah Sydney City
FT
07/03/2023
Hakoah Sydney City 2 - 2 Macarthur Rams
FT
04/03/2023
Blacktown Spartans 2 - 1 Central Coast United
FT
04/03/2023
SD Raiders 2 - 1 Macarthur Rams
FT
04/03/2023
Dunbar Rovers 2 - 0 Mounties Wanderers
FT
04/03/2023
Inter Lions 1 - 4 Bankstown City Lions
FT
04/03/2023
Northern Tigers 0 - 1 Dulwich Hill
FT
04/03/2023
Rydalmere Lions 0 - 3 Hills Brumbies
FT
04/03/2023
Canterbury Bankstown 1 - 1 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
FT
03/03/2023
Hakoah Sydney City 1 - 2 St. George Saints
FT
01/03/2023
Northern Tigers 3 - 1 Mounties Wanderers
FT
01/03/2023
Canterbury Bankstown 3 - 2 Rydalmere Lions
FT
28/02/2023
Inter Lions 2 - 1 Hills Brumbies
FT
25/02/2023
Bankstown City Lions 0 - 1 Rydalmere Lions
FT
25/02/2023
Dulwich Hill 1 - 3 Blacktown Spartans
FT
25/02/2023
Hills Brumbies 3 - 2 SD Raiders
FT
25/02/2023
Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1 - 3 Hakoah Sydney City
FT
25/02/2023
St. George Saints 3 - 0 Inter Lions
FT
25/02/2023
Macarthur Rams 3 - 0 Dunbar Rovers
FT
25/02/2023
Mounties Wanderers 0 - 4 Canterbury Bankstown
FT
24/02/2023
Central Coast United 0 - 4 Northern Tigers
FT
18/02/2023
Blacktown Spartans 1 - 1 Bankstown City Lions
FT
18/02/2023
SD Raiders 2 - 2 St. George Saints
FT
18/02/2023
Dunbar Rovers 0 - 6 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
FT
17/02/2023
Central Coast United 4 - 1 Dulwich Hill
FT
11/02/2023
Dulwich Hill 2 - 1 Dunbar Rovers
FT
11/02/2023
Hills Brumbies 4 - 1 Central Coast United
FT
11/02/2023
SD Raiders 1 - 3 Blacktown Spartans
FT
11/02/2023
St. George Saints 2 - 0 Bankstown City Lions
FT
11/02/2023
Macarthur Rams 2 - 2 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
FT
11/02/2023
Rydalmere Lions 2 - 1 Hakoah Sydney City
FT
11/02/2023
Canterbury Bankstown 2 - 3 Northern Tigers
FT
10/02/2023
Mounties Wanderers 2 - 1 Inter Lions
FT
04/02/2023
Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2 - 1 Dulwich Hill
FT
04/02/2023
Hakoah Sydney City 2 - 0 Canterbury Bankstown
FT
04/02/2023
Bankstown City Lions 3 - 3 Hills Brumbies
FT
04/02/2023
Dunbar Rovers 0 - 1 SD Raiders
FT
04/02/2023
St. George Saints 1 - 2 Macarthur Rams
FT
04/02/2023
Inter Lions 6 - 1 Rydalmere Lions
FT
04/02/2023
Northern Tigers 0 - 1 Blacktown Spartans
FT
03/02/2023
Central Coast United 1 - 1 Mounties Wanderers
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
# PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 N. Skataric Mt Druitt Town 2 A. Costa Inter Lions 3 J. Macerola Mt Druitt Town 4 J. Mamone Mt Druitt Town 5 J. Mccarthy Mt Druitt Town
6 S. Monahan-Vaiika Mt Druitt Town 7 N. Morales Mt Druitt Town 8 L. Nicoliello Mt Druitt Town 9 S. Ozdemir Mt Druitt Town
10 J. Perez Mt Druitt Town 11 O. Ramezani Mt Druitt Town 12 P. Singh Mt Druitt Town
13 Y. Sunmola Mt Druitt Town 14 G. Tuson-Firth Mt Druitt Town 15 R. De Silva Mt Druitt Town 16 J. Demetriou Mt Druitt Town 17 A. Frangie Mt Druitt Town 18 S. Nakamura Mt Druitt Town 19 S. Nikolić Mt Druitt Town 20 J. Roberts Mt Druitt Town # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 N. Skataric Mt Druitt Town 2 A. Costa Inter Lions 3 J. Macerola Mt Druitt Town 4 J. Mamone Mt Druitt Town 5 J. Mccarthy Mt Druitt Town
6 S. Monahan-Vaiika Mt Druitt Town 7 N. Morales Mt Druitt Town 8 L. Nicoliello Mt Druitt Town 9 S. Ozdemir Mt Druitt Town
10 J. Perez Mt Druitt Town 11 O. Ramezani Mt Druitt Town 12 P. Singh Mt Druitt Town
13 Y. Sunmola Mt Druitt Town 14 G. Tuson-Firth Mt Druitt Town 15 R. De Silva Mt Druitt Town 16 J. Demetriou Mt Druitt Town 17 A. Frangie Mt Druitt Town 18 S. Nakamura Mt Druitt Town 19 S. Nikolić Mt Druitt Town 20 J. Roberts Mt Druitt Town