Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Norway - NM Cupen 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
FIXTURE
RESULTS
28/09/2023
Valerenga 2 - 4 Bodo/Glimt
FT
27/09/2023
Kjelsås 0 - 1 Molde
FT
13/07/2023
Ham-Kam 0 - 2 Bodo/Glimt
FT
13/07/2023
Kjelsås 2 - 1 Raufoss
FT
12/07/2023
Valerenga 3 - 2 Brann
FT
12/07/2023
Molde 3 - 1 Sarpsborg 08 FF
FT
28/06/2023
Bodo/Glimt 3 - 2 Tromso
FT
28/06/2023
Kjelsås 2 - 0 KFUM Oslo
FT
28/06/2023
Stjørdals-Blink 0 - 5 Valerenga
FT
28/06/2023
Raufoss 4 - 4 Viking
AET
28/06/2023
Sogndal 3 - 4 Sarpsborg 08 FF
FT
28/06/2023
Molde 3 - 0 Stromsgodset
FT
28/06/2023
Brattvåg 1 - 7 Brann
FT
28/06/2023
Gjøvik-Lyn 0 - 5 Ham-Kam
FT
07/06/2023
Fredrikstad 1 - 2 Viking
FT
07/06/2023
Kristiansund BK 0 - 1 Molde
FT
07/06/2023
Sotra 0 - 2 Valerenga
FT
07/06/2023
Bærum 1 - 3 Ham-Kam
AET
07/06/2023
Aalesund 3 - 3 Brann
AET
07/06/2023
Brattvåg 2 - 1 Haugesund
FT
07/06/2023
Sarpsborg 08 FF 3 - 1 ODD Ballklubb
FT
07/06/2023
Stjørdals-Blink 3 - 2 Ull/Kisa
AET
07/06/2023
Ranheim 0 - 2 Bodo/Glimt
FT
07/06/2023
Vard 1 - 4 Stromsgodset
FT
07/06/2023
Alta 0 - 1 Tromso
FT
07/06/2023
Sogndal 2 - 0 Moss
FT
07/06/2023
Kjelsås 2 - 1 jerv
FT
07/06/2023
Gjøvik-Lyn 1 - 0 Start
FT
07/06/2023
Mjondalen 0 - 4 Raufoss
FT
07/06/2023
KFUM Oslo 4 - 2 Asane
AET
01/06/2023
Eik-Tønsberg 1 - 2 Stromsgodset
FT
01/06/2023
Lyn 1 - 2 Valerenga
FT
01/06/2023
Kvik Halden 0 - 2 Moss
FT
01/06/2023
Skjervøy 2 - 3 Alta
FT
01/06/2023
Tromsdalen Uil 1 - 1 Tromso
AET
01/06/2023
Mjølner 0 - 8 Ham-Kam
FT
01/06/2023
Junkeren 1 - 2 Bodo/Glimt
FT
01/06/2023
Melhus 0 - 6 Molde
FT
01/06/2023
Byåsen 1 - 6 Aalesund
FT
01/06/2023
Strindheim 1 - 3 Ranheim
FT
01/06/2023
Stjørdals-Blink 2 - 1 Rosenborg
FT
01/06/2023
Levanger 0 - 2 Kristiansund BK
FT
01/06/2023
Brattvåg 1 - 0 hodd
FT
01/06/2023
Fjøra 1 - 8 Brann
FT
01/06/2023
Lysekloster 1 - 2 Sogndal
AET
01/06/2023
Fana 0 - 1 Asane
FT
01/06/2023
Stord 1 - 3 Haugesund
FT
01/06/2023
Vidar 0 - 2 Viking
FT
01/06/2023
Vard 3 - 1 Bryne
FT
01/06/2023
Arendal 0 - 1 jerv
FT
01/06/2023
Notodden 2 - 5 ODD Ballklubb
FT
01/06/2023
Halsen 0 - 3 Start
FT
01/06/2023
Ørn Horten 0 - 1 Fredrikstad
FT
01/06/2023
Gjøvik-Lyn 3 - 3 Kongsvinger
AET
01/06/2023
Gjelleråsen 1 - 2 KFUM Oslo
FT
01/06/2023
Ull/Kisa 3 - 2 Lillestrom
AET
01/06/2023
Strommen 1 - 3 Mjondalen
FT
01/06/2023
Frigg 3 - 5 Sarpsborg 08 FF
AET
01/06/2023
Bærum 3 - 0 Skeid
FT
01/06/2023
Grorud 1 - 2 Raufoss
FT
01/06/2023
Kjelsås 3 - 1 Stabaek
FT
01/06/2023
Sotra 2 - 1 Sandnes ULF
FT
25/05/2023
Mjølner 5 - 3 Harstad
FT
25/05/2023
Mosjøen 0 - 3 Bodo/Glimt
FT
25/05/2023
Fyllingsdalen 1 - 3 Sotra
FT
25/05/2023
Nardo 0 - 1 Byåsen
FT
25/05/2023
Råde 0 - 1 Valerenga
FT
25/05/2023
Funnefoss / Vormsund 1 - 3 Sarpsborg 08 FF
FT
25/05/2023
Staal Jørpeland 1 - 2 Haugesund
FT
25/05/2023
Brodd 1 - 2 Vidar
FT
25/05/2023
Djerv 1 - 6 Sandnes ULF
FT
25/05/2023
Drammens BK 1 - 5 Mjondalen
FT
24/05/2023
Skedsmo 0 - 4 Lillestrom
FT
24/05/2023
Asker 0 - 2 Bærum
FT
24/05/2023
Frigg 4 - 1 Ullern
FT
24/05/2023
Halsen 2 - 0 Fram
FT
24/05/2023
Stord 3 - 1 Sandviken
FT
24/05/2023
Lokomotiv Oslo 5 - 5 Ull/Kisa
AET
24/05/2023
Tomrefjord 0 - 2 Kristiansund BK
FT
24/05/2023
Åssiden IF 0 - 4 Stabaek
FT
24/05/2023
Førde 1 - 3 Sogndal
FT
24/05/2023
Herd 1 - 2 Brattvåg
FT
24/05/2023
Kråkerøy 1 - 2 Kvik Halden
FT
24/05/2023
Sprint-Jeløy 0 - 3 Fredrikstad
FT
24/05/2023
Heming 0 - 1 Stromsgodset
FT
24/05/2023
Skjetten 0 - 3 Grorud
FT
24/05/2023
Gjelleråsen 2 - 1 Lørenskog
FT
24/05/2023
Eidsvold 2 - 2 Strommen
AET
24/05/2023
Brumunddal 1 - 4 Raufoss
FT
24/05/2023
Lillehammer 3 - 5 Kongsvinger
FT
24/05/2023
Nybergsund 0 - 5 Ham-Kam
FT
24/05/2023
Elverum 1 - 5 Gjøvik-Lyn
FT
24/05/2023
Hønefoss 1 - 4 KFUM Oslo
FT
24/05/2023
Eik-Tønsberg 2 - 2 Sandefjord
AET
24/05/2023
Flint 0 - 4 Ørn Horten
FT
24/05/2023
Pors Grenland 0 - 2 Notodden
FT
24/05/2023
Urædd 1 - 7 ODD Ballklubb
FT
24/05/2023
Flekkerøy 0 - 2 Start
FT
24/05/2023
Randesund 0 - 8 Arendal
FT
24/05/2023
Mandalskameratene 0 - 3 jerv
FT
24/05/2023
Rosseland 1 - 3 Bryne
FT
24/05/2023
Vard 3 - 1 Egersund
FT
24/05/2023
Bjarg 2 - 3 Fana
FT
24/05/2023
Frøya 0 - 5 Brann
FT
24/05/2023
Fjøra 4 - 0 Floro
FT
24/05/2023
Spjelkavik 0 - 5 hodd
FT
24/05/2023
Surnadal 0 - 4 Molde
FT
24/05/2023
Strindheim 4 - 3 Træff
AET
24/05/2023
Melhus 2 - 0 Kolstad
FT
24/05/2023
Orkla 0 - 5 Levanger
FT
24/05/2023
Trygg/Lade 0 - 1 Rosenborg
FT
24/05/2023
Verdal 1 - 4 Ranheim
FT
24/05/2023
Junkeren 5 - 0 Innstranden
FT
24/05/2023
Fløya 2 - 3 Tromsdalen Uil
AET
24/05/2023
Drøbak / Frogn 1 - 2 Moss
AET
24/05/2023
Holmlia 0 - 2 Skeid
FT
24/05/2023
Forus og Gausel 0 - 5 Viking
FT
24/05/2023
Loddefjord 2 - 3 Asane
FT
24/05/2023
Eid 0 - 4 Aalesund
FT
24/05/2023
Hammerfest IF Stein 0 - 8 Tromso
FT
24/05/2023
Rana 0 - 2 Stjørdals-Blink
FT
23/05/2023
Finnsnes 1 - 3 Skjervøy
FT
23/05/2023
Nordstrand 0 - 1 Lyn
FT
23/05/2023
Lysekloster 1 - 0 Os
FT
23/05/2023
Alta 7 - 0 Bossekop
FT
22/05/2023
Follo 2 - 2 Kjelsås
AET
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 J. Kvernstuen Sandnes ULF 4 2 G. Åsen Lillestrom 3 3 L. Salvesen Viking 2 4 K. Opseth Stabaek 2 5 A. Gunnes Levanger 2 6 S. Olderheim Stabaek 2 7 V. Kaba Eidsvold 2 8 E. Andersen Stromsgodset 2 9 R. Rasch KFUM Oslo 2 10 Vá Lillestrom 2 11 P. Christiansen Viking 2 12 H. Stengel Stromsgodset 2 13 F. Tewelde ODD Ballklubb 2 14 M. Ivančević ODD Ballklubb 2 15 M. Eikrem Molde 1 16 M. Velldal Eidsvold 1
17 R. Vinge Stabaek 1 18 O. Aga Fredrikstad 1 19 P. Dahl KFUM Oslo 1 20 A. Scriven Bryne 1 # PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 D. Diop Viking 1 2 M. Dia Egersund 1 3 P. Brekke Alta 1 4 S. Ørjasæter Sarpsborg 08 FF 0 5 G. Stensness Viking 0 6 S. Nygård Asane 0 7 T. Olsen Levanger 0 8 C. Borchgrevink Valerenga 0 9 M. Riisnæs Valerenga 0 10 R. Zekhnini Sarpsborg 08 FF 0 11 Marko Farji Stromsgodset 0 12 P. Yazbek Viking 0 13 D. Gamachis Lysekloster 0 14 H. Meister Sarpsborg 08 FF 0 15 M. Bjørlo Fredrikstad 0 16 P. Aukland Fredrikstad 0 17 J. Kvarven Lysekloster 0 18 E. Wichne Sarpsborg 08 FF 0 19 J. Therkelsen Stromsgodset 0 20 E. Hajdari Levanger 0 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 T. Olsen Levanger 2 2 C. Borchgrevink Valerenga 2 3 M. Riisnæs Valerenga 2 4 S. Ørjasæter Sarpsborg 08 FF 1 5 G. Stensness Viking 1 6 S. Nygård Asane 1 7 D. Diop Viking 1 8 R. Zekhnini Sarpsborg 08 FF 1 9 Marko Farji Stromsgodset 1 10 P. Yazbek Viking 1 11 D. Gamachis Lysekloster 1 12 H. Meister Sarpsborg 08 FF 1 13 M. Bjørlo Fredrikstad 1 14 P. Aukland Fredrikstad 1 15 J. Kvarven Lysekloster 1 16 E. Wichne Sarpsborg 08 FF 1 17 J. Therkelsen Stromsgodset 1 18 E. Hajdari Levanger 1 19 W. Kurtović Ham-Kam 1 20 M. Sørensen Eidsvold 1