Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Russia - Second League - Group 3 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
FIXTURE
RESULTS
12/11/2023
Zenit Penza 0 - 5 Kaluga
FT
12/11/2023
Kolomna 2 - 4 Kosmos Dolgoprudny
FT
12/11/2023
Kompozit 4 - 0 Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
12/11/2023
FK Spartak Tambov 2 - 0 Dinamo Vladivostok
FT
12/11/2023
Arsenal Tula II 2 - 2 Strogino
FT
12/11/2023
Sakhalinets 2 - 1 Kvant
FT
11/11/2023
SKA Khabarovsk II 0 - 1 Khimki II
FT
11/11/2023
Sakhalin 2 - 0 Ryazan
FT
11/11/2023
Peresvet Podolsk 1 - 2 Znamya Noginsk
FT
06/11/2023
Ryazan 1 - 2 FK Spartak Tambov
FT
05/11/2023
Saturn Ramenskoye 3 - 1 Peresvet Podolsk
FT
05/11/2023
Kaluga 6 - 0 Kolomna
FT
05/11/2023
Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1 - 1 Kompozit
FT
05/11/2023
Znamya Noginsk 2 - 3 Sakhalin
FT
05/11/2023
Kvant 1 - 0 SKA Khabarovsk II
FT
05/11/2023
Khimki II 1 - 3 Zenit Penza
FT
05/11/2023
Strogino 1 - 2 Sakhalinets
FT
05/11/2023
Dinamo Vladivostok 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula II
FT
29/10/2023
Arsenal Tula II 2 - 0 Ryazan
FT
29/10/2023
Sakhalinets 3 - 1 Dinamo Vladivostok
FT
29/10/2023
Zenit Penza 2 - 3 SKA Khabarovsk II
FT
29/10/2023
Strogino 5 - 1 Kvant
FT
28/10/2023
Sakhalin 1 - 1 Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
28/10/2023
FK Spartak Tambov 2 - 0 Znamya Noginsk
FT
28/10/2023
Kompozit 0 - 0 Kaluga
FT
28/10/2023
Peresvet Podolsk 1 - 2 Kosmos Dolgoprudny
FT
28/10/2023
Kolomna 3 - 1 Khimki II
FT
23/10/2023
Saturn Ramenskoye 1 - 2 FK Spartak Tambov
FT
23/10/2023
Ryazan 1 - 2 Sakhalinets
FT
22/10/2023
Kaluga 5 - 0 Peresvet Podolsk
FT
22/10/2023
Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1 - 0 Sakhalin
FT
22/10/2023
Kvant 2 - 1 Zenit Penza
FT
21/10/2023
SKA Khabarovsk II 4 - 1 Kolomna
FT
21/10/2023
Znamya Noginsk 0 - 0 Arsenal Tula II
FT
21/10/2023
Khimki II 3 - 0 Kompozit
FT
21/10/2023
Dinamo Vladivostok 2 - 1 Strogino
FT
16/10/2023
Peresvet Podolsk 1 - 3 Khimki II
FT
15/10/2023
Sakhalinets 0 - 2 Znamya Noginsk
FT
15/10/2023
Strogino 2 - 1 Ryazan
FT
15/10/2023
Arsenal Tula II 3 - 2 Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
15/10/2023
Kompozit 2 - 0 SKA Khabarovsk II
FT
14/10/2023
Sakhalin 1 - 0 Kaluga
FT
14/10/2023
FK Spartak Tambov 0 - 3 Kosmos Dolgoprudny
FT
14/10/2023
Kolomna 2 - 2 Zenit Penza
FT
14/10/2023
Dinamo Vladivostok 1 - 2 Kvant
FT
09/10/2023
Ryazan 0 - 1 Dinamo Vladivostok
FT
08/10/2023
Saturn Ramenskoye 1 - 2 Sakhalinets
FT
08/10/2023
Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula II
FT
08/10/2023
Zenit Penza 0 - 2 Kompozit
FT
08/10/2023
Kvant 2 - 0 Kolomna
FT
08/10/2023
Khimki II 2 - 0 Sakhalin
FT
07/10/2023
SKA Khabarovsk II 5 - 0 Peresvet Podolsk
FT
07/10/2023
Kaluga 5 - 0 FK Spartak Tambov
FT
07/10/2023
Znamya Noginsk 0 - 0 Strogino
FT
05/10/2023
Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1 - 4 Ryazan
FT
04/10/2023
Dinamo Vladivostok 2 - 0 Sakhalin
FT
02/10/2023
Ryazan 1 - 1 Kvant
FT
01/10/2023
FK Spartak Tambov 1 - 0 Khimki II
FT
01/10/2023
Arsenal Tula II 0 - 0 Kaluga
FT
01/10/2023
Sakhalinets 2 - 1 Kosmos Dolgoprudny
FT
01/10/2023
Peresvet Podolsk 0 - 1 Zenit Penza
FT
01/10/2023
Kompozit 1 - 0 Kolomna
FT
01/10/2023
Strogino 0 - 2 Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
30/09/2023
Sakhalin 1 - 2 SKA Khabarovsk II
FT
30/09/2023
Dinamo Vladivostok 1 - 2 Znamya Noginsk
FT
25/09/2023
Kaluga 1 - 1 Sakhalinets
FT
23/09/2023
Kolomna 1 - 1 Peresvet Podolsk
FT
23/09/2023
Saturn Ramenskoye 2 - 0 Dinamo Vladivostok
FT
23/09/2023
Zenit Penza 1 - 0 Sakhalin
FT
23/09/2023
Kvant 0 - 0 Kompozit
FT
23/09/2023
Znamya Noginsk 1 - 1 Ryazan
FT
22/09/2023
SKA Khabarovsk II 3 - 2 FK Spartak Tambov
FT
22/09/2023
Kosmos Dolgoprudny 0 - 3 Strogino
FT
22/09/2023
Khimki II 1 - 3 Arsenal Tula II
FT
18/09/2023
Ryazan 1 - 4 Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
17/09/2023
Sakhalinets 2 - 3 Khimki II
FT
17/09/2023
FK Spartak Tambov 1 - 1 Zenit Penza
FT
17/09/2023
Sakhalin 0 - 0 Kolomna
FT
17/09/2023
Znamya Noginsk 2 - 1 Kvant
FT
17/09/2023
Peresvet Podolsk 1 - 3 Kompozit
FT
17/09/2023
Strogino 0 - 5 Kaluga
FT
17/09/2023
Arsenal Tula II 3 - 1 SKA Khabarovsk II
FT
17/09/2023
Dinamo Vladivostok 5 - 0 Kosmos Dolgoprudny
FT
11/09/2023
Kolomna 1 - 2 FK Spartak Tambov
FT
11/09/2023
Kompozit 3 - 0 Sakhalin
FT
11/09/2023
Khimki II 1 - 1 Strogino
FT
09/09/2023
Kaluga 2 - 1 Dinamo Vladivostok
FT
09/09/2023
Zenit Penza 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula II
FT
09/09/2023
Kvant 2 - 3 Peresvet Podolsk
FT
08/09/2023
SKA Khabarovsk II 1 - 4 Sakhalinets
FT
07/09/2023
Saturn Ramenskoye 1 - 1 Znamya Noginsk
FT
04/09/2023
Sakhalin 3 - 2 Peresvet Podolsk
FT
04/09/2023
Ryazan 0 - 1 Kaluga
FT
03/09/2023
Sakhalinets 3 - 2 Zenit Penza
FT
03/09/2023
FK Spartak Tambov 2 - 0 Kompozit
FT
03/09/2023
Arsenal Tula II 2 - 1 Kolomna
FT
03/09/2023
Saturn Ramenskoye 0 - 1 Kvant
FT
03/09/2023
Znamya Noginsk 1 - 2 Kosmos Dolgoprudny
FT
03/09/2023
Strogino 3 - 4 SKA Khabarovsk II
FT
02/09/2023
Dinamo Vladivostok 2 - 1 Khimki II
FT
28/08/2023
Khimki II 0 - 2 Ryazan
FT
27/08/2023
Kvant 0 - 2 Sakhalin
FT
27/08/2023
Zenit Penza 3 - 1 Strogino
FT
27/08/2023
Kaluga 7 - 1 Znamya Noginsk
FT
27/08/2023
Kosmos Dolgoprudny 0 - 1 Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
27/08/2023
Peresvet Podolsk 1 - 2 FK Spartak Tambov
FT
27/08/2023
Kolomna 1 - 1 Sakhalinets
FT
27/08/2023
Kompozit 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula II
FT
26/08/2023
SKA Khabarovsk II 0 - 1 Dinamo Vladivostok
FT
19/08/2023
Sakhalinets 2 - 1 Kompozit
FT
19/08/2023
FK Spartak Tambov 1 - 0 Sakhalin
FT
19/08/2023
Arsenal Tula II 5 - 2 Peresvet Podolsk
FT
19/08/2023
Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1 - 1 Kvant
FT
19/08/2023
Saturn Ramenskoye 1 - 0 Kaluga
FT
19/08/2023
Znamya Noginsk 1 - 0 Khimki II
FT
19/08/2023
Strogino 2 - 2 Kolomna
FT
19/08/2023
Dinamo Vladivostok 1 - 2 Zenit Penza
FT
18/08/2023
Ryazan 1 - 2 SKA Khabarovsk II
FT
13/08/2023
Zenit Penza 0 - 0 Ryazan
FT
13/08/2023
Kolomna 1 - 4 Dinamo Vladivostok
FT
13/08/2023
Sakhalin 0 - 1 Arsenal Tula II
FT
13/08/2023
Kvant 2 - 2 FK Spartak Tambov
FT
13/08/2023
Kaluga 2 - 0 Kosmos Dolgoprudny
FT
13/08/2023
Peresvet Podolsk 0 - 6 Sakhalinets
FT
13/08/2023
Kompozit 3 - 3 Strogino
FT
13/08/2023
Khimki II 1 - 0 Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
11/08/2023
SKA Khabarovsk II 3 - 0 Znamya Noginsk
FT
06/08/2023
Sakhalinets 1 - 2 Sakhalin
FT
06/08/2023
Arsenal Tula II 1 - 0 FK Spartak Tambov
FT
06/08/2023
Kosmos Dolgoprudny 4 - 1 Khimki II
FT
06/08/2023
Kaluga 7 - 0 Kvant
FT
06/08/2023
Saturn Ramenskoye 4 - 0 SKA Khabarovsk II
FT
06/08/2023
Znamya Noginsk 0 - 1 Zenit Penza
FT
06/08/2023
Ryazan 5 - 2 Kolomna
FT
06/08/2023
Strogino 3 - 4 Peresvet Podolsk
FT
06/08/2023
Dinamo Vladivostok 4 - 2 Kompozit
FT
29/07/2023
Khimki II 1 - 3 Kaluga
FT
29/07/2023
Zenit Penza 1 - 4 Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
29/07/2023
Kvant 0 - 0 Arsenal Tula II
FT
29/07/2023
Peresvet Podolsk 1 - 3 Dinamo Vladivostok
FT
29/07/2023
FK Spartak Tambov 2 - 2 Sakhalinets
FT
29/07/2023
Kompozit 2 - 1 Ryazan
FT
28/07/2023
Sakhalin 1 - 0 Strogino
FT
28/07/2023
SKA Khabarovsk II 2 - 2 Kosmos Dolgoprudny
FT
28/07/2023
Kolomna 0 - 1 Znamya Noginsk
FT
23/07/2023
Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1 - 1 Zenit Penza
FT
22/07/2023
Sakhalinets 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula II
FT
22/07/2023
Kaluga 1 - 0 SKA Khabarovsk II
FT
22/07/2023
Saturn Ramenskoye 3 - 0 Kolomna
FT
22/07/2023
Znamya Noginsk 2 - 3 Kompozit
FT
22/07/2023
Khimki II 0 - 2 Kvant
FT
22/07/2023
Strogino 1 - 3 FK Spartak Tambov
FT
21/07/2023
Ryazan 5 - 2 Peresvet Podolsk
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 S. Ruban Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. 8
2 B. Aliev Angust Nazran 7
3 A. Khachirov Spartak Nalchik 7 4 V. Zubavlenko Rubin Yalta 7
5 A. Chupaev Dinamo Moskva II 6 6 M. Malysh Biolog 6 7 U. Babaev Dinamo Moskva II 6 8 A. Shamonin Rostov II 5 9 M. Abdulkhamidov Dinamo Stavropol 5 10 M. Abakarov Forte Taganrog 5 11 S. Lysenko Biolog 5 12 V. Nafikov Chertanovo Moscow 5 13 A. Khashkulov SKA Khabarovsk II 5 14 V. Karpenko Spartak Moscow 2 5 15 E. Evgenyev FK Spartak Tambov 5 16 A. Chasovskikh FK Spartak Tambov 5 17 A. Betyuzhnov Dinamo Vologda 5 18 V. Agalakov Torpedo Vladimir 5 19 I. Kozhukhar Dinamo Kirov 5 20 D. Usov Orenburg II 5 # PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 A. Mingazov Arsenal Tula II 1 2 V. Nikiforov SKA Khabarovsk II 1 3 Akhmed Dzhabrailov Dynamo Makhachkala II 1 4 T. Kodzasov Dinamo Stavropol 1 5 A. Parkhomenko Znamya Truda 1
6 M. Stepin Yenisey II 1
7 A. Alekhin Akron II 1 8 A. Akaev Dynamo Makhachkala II 1 9 I. Golosov Arsenal Tula II 1 10 I. Ferapontov Nizhny Novgorod II 1 11 A. Shmarov Lada Tolyatti 1 12 I. Lyubukhin Ural II 1 13 A. Atti-Bayeba Astrakhan 1 14 D. Zavolokin Krylya Sovetov II 1 15 D. Zaretskiy Dinamo Barnaul 1 16 Abdulpasha Dzhabrailov Dynamo Makhachkala II 1 17 R. Naniev Dinamo Stavropol 1
18 A. Dyshekov Dinamo Stavropol 1 19 I. Lepskiy Dinamo Moskva II 1 20 A. Zakaev Nart Cherkessk 1
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 A. Stepanovich Dinamo Stavropol 5 2 M. Işık Alaniya Vladikavkaz II 5 3 R. Shagiakhmetov Dinamo Moskva II 5 4 Y. Grebenkin SKA Khabarovsk II 5 5 D. Semenchuk Rostov II 4 6 I. Dokhov Dinamo Stavropol 4 7 I. Salnikov Dinamo Vladivostok 4 8 V. Bartasevich Chertanovo Moscow 4 9 A. Kanteev Alaniya Vladikavkaz II 4
10 S. Kopylov Kuban Kholding 4 11 V. Ilik Astrakhan 4 12 M. Abulashov Pobeda 4 13 V. Zubavlenko Rubin Yalta 4
14 D. Mikhaylov Nart Cherkessk 4
15 N. Bolgov Dinamo Stavropol 4 16 A. Lelyukaev Spartak Nalchik 4 17 V. Okishor Dinamo Moskva II 4 18 V. Gevlich Sevastopol 4 19 M. Guguev Angust Nazran 4 20 E. Livadnov Biolog 4