Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Italy - Serie C - Promotion - Play-offs 2022
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
FIXTURE
RESULTS
18/06/2023
Lecco 3 - 1 Foggia
FT
13/06/2023
Foggia 1 - 2 Lecco
FT
08/06/2023
Pescara 2 - 2 Foggia
AET
08/06/2023
Cesena 0 - 1 Lecco
FT
04/06/2023
Foggia 2 - 2 Pescara
FT
04/06/2023
Lecco 1 - 2 Cesena
FT
31/05/2023
Virtus Entella 2 - 3 Pescara
FT
31/05/2023
Pordenone 1 - 3 Lecco
FT
31/05/2023
Crotone 2 - 2 Foggia
FT
31/05/2023
Cesena 0 - 0 Vicenza Virtus
FT
27/05/2023
Pescara 2 - 1 Virtus Entella
FT
27/05/2023
Lecco 0 - 1 Pordenone
FT
27/05/2023
Foggia 1 - 0 Crotone
FT
27/05/2023
Vicenza Virtus 0 - 0 Cesena
FT
22/05/2023
Lecco 1 - 1 Ancona
FT
22/05/2023
Foggia 3 - 0 Audace Cerignola
FT
22/05/2023
Virtus Entella 3 - 1 Gubbio
FT
22/05/2023
Vicenza Virtus 2 - 0 Pro Sesto
FT
22/05/2023
Pescara 3 - 1 Virtus Verona
FT
18/05/2023
Ancona 2 - 2 Lecco
FT
18/05/2023
Audace Cerignola 4 - 1 Foggia
FT
18/05/2023
Gubbio 2 - 0 Virtus Entella
FT
18/05/2023
Pro Sesto 2 - 1 Vicenza Virtus
FT
18/05/2023
Virtus Verona 2 - 2 Pescara
FT
14/05/2023
Carrarese 0 - 1 Ancona
FT
14/05/2023
Padova 0 - 1 Virtus Verona
FT
14/05/2023
Pro Sesto 1 - 1 Renate
FT
14/05/2023
Foggia 1 - 1 Potenza
FT
14/05/2023
Audace Cerignola 2 - 1 SS Monopoli
FT
14/05/2023
Gubbio 1 - 1 Pontedera
FT
11/05/2023
Pontedera 2 - 1 Rimini
FT
11/05/2023
Audace Cerignola 3 - 0 Juve Stabia
FT
11/05/2023
AZ Picerno 0 - 1 Potenza
FT
11/05/2023
Gubbio 1 - 1 Recanatese
FT
11/05/2023
SS Monopoli 1 - 0 Latina
FT
11/05/2023
Padova 1 - 0 Pergolettese
FT
11/05/2023
Virtus Verona 3 - 0 Novara
FT
11/05/2023
Renate 0 - 0 Arzignano Valchiampo
FT
11/05/2023
Ancona 1 - 1 Lucchese
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 C. Shpendi Cesena 21 2 C. Morra Rimini 18 3 J. Murano AZ Picerno 17 4 F. Ferrari Vicenza Virtus 16 5 G. Gomez Crotone 14 6 D. Merola Pescara 14 7 F. Lescano Triestina 14 8 F. Galuppini Mantova 13 9 M. Kanoute Taranto 13 10 C. Patierno Avellino 13 11 S. Corazza Cesena 12 12 F. Ruocco Torres 12 13 D. Rocco Legnago Salus 12 14 G. Malcore Audace Cerignola 12 15 S. Guerra Juventus U23 12 16 A. Spagnoli Ancona 12 17 T. Fumagalli Giana Erminio 12 18 E. Volpicelli Pineto 11 19 M. Fischnaller Torres 11 20 M. Liguori Padova 11 # PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 J. Monteagudo Virtus Francavilla 2 2 S. Piccinini Pergolettese 2 3 A. Di Massimo Gubbio 2 4 D. Franco Turris 2 5 F. Salvemini Giugliano 2 6 C. Aucelli Pergolettese 2 7 A. Diaby Legnago Salus 1 8 S. Pesce Lumezzane 1 9 P. Schiattarella Potenza 1 10 M. Coppolaro Carrarese 1 11 P. Ortisi Messina 1 12 Z. Hamlili SS Monopoli 1 13 A. Tonti Pineto 1 14 L. Stanzani Pro Patria 1 15 G. Ingrosso Pineto 1 16 A. Matera Turris 1 17 A. Bifulco Taranto 1 18 V. Golemić Vicenza Virtus 1 19 J. Illanes Carrarese 1 20 Ronaldo Vicenza Virtus 1 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 M. Vano Monterosi 15 2 V. Golemić Vicenza Virtus 15 3 J. Illanes Carrarese 14 4 E. Lakti Arzignano Valchiampo 14 5 F. Ferrari Vicenza Virtus 13 6 Ronaldo Vicenza Virtus 12 7 S. Santoro PRO Vercelli 12 8 Bernat Guiu Pergolettese 12 9 P. Fusi Padova 12 10 M. Di Paola Vis Pesaro 12 11 S. Mawuli Arezzo 11 12 F. Costa Vicenza Virtus 11 13 T. Gattoni Pro Sesto 11 14 A. Rotas Alessandria 11 15 A. Corbari Virtus Entella 11 16 T. Cancellotti Avellino 11 17 A. Mercati Gubbio 11 18 L. Ferrante Giana Erminio 11 19 M. Rossetti Vis Pesaro 11 20 S. Ciancio Alessandria 11