Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Brazil - Serie C 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
FIXTURE
RESULTS
22/10/2023
Brusque 1 - 2 Amazonas
FT
15/10/2023
Amazonas 0 - 0 Brusque
FT
08/10/2023
Operario-PR 1 - 0 São Bernardo
FT
08/10/2023
Brusque 0 - 0 Sao Jose
FT
07/10/2023
Volta Redonda 1 - 0 Paysandu
FT
07/10/2023
Amazonas 2 - 0 Botafogo PB
FT
01/10/2023
Paysandu 1 - 2 Amazonas
FT
01/10/2023
Sao Jose 1 - 1 Operario-PR
FT
30/09/2023
Botafogo PB 1 - 2 Volta Redonda
FT
30/09/2023
São Bernardo 2 - 0 Brusque
FT
23/09/2023
Operario-PR 1 - 2 Brusque
FT
23/09/2023
Volta Redonda 0 - 2 Amazonas
FT
23/09/2023
Sao Jose 2 - 1 São Bernardo
FT
23/09/2023
Botafogo PB 2 - 3 Paysandu
FT
17/09/2023
Brusque 4 - 3 Operario-PR
FT
17/09/2023
Paysandu 1 - 0 Botafogo PB
FT
16/09/2023
Amazonas 2 - 0 Volta Redonda
FT
16/09/2023
São Bernardo 1 - 1 Sao Jose
FT
10/09/2023
Volta Redonda 2 - 1 Botafogo PB
FT
10/09/2023
Operario-PR 2 - 0 Sao Jose
FT
09/09/2023
Brusque 1 - 0 São Bernardo
FT
09/09/2023
Amazonas 0 - 1 Paysandu
FT
03/09/2023
Botafogo PB 2 - 1 Amazonas
FT
03/09/2023
Paysandu 1 - 1 Volta Redonda
FT
03/09/2023
São Bernardo 2 - 1 Operario-PR
FT
02/09/2023
Sao Jose 1 - 2 Brusque
FT
26/08/2023
Ypiranga-RS 1 - 1 Botafogo PB
FT
26/08/2023
remo 3 - 1 Altos
FT
26/08/2023
Operario-PR 1 - 0 Brusque
FT
26/08/2023
Nautico Recife 2 - 2 São Bernardo
FT
26/08/2023
Pouso Alegre 1 - 2 Sao Jose
FT
26/08/2023
Confiança 1 - 0 Paysandu
FT
26/08/2023
Floresta 1 - 0 America-RN
FT
26/08/2023
Aparecidense 2 - 3 Volta Redonda
FT
26/08/2023
Figueirense 0 - 0 Manaus FC
FT
26/08/2023
Amazonas 1 - 0 CSA
FT
21/08/2023
São Bernardo 1 - 0 Ypiranga-RS
FT
21/08/2023
America-RN 0 - 0 Aparecidense
FT
20/08/2023
Paysandu 2 - 1 Pouso Alegre
FT
20/08/2023
Volta Redonda 2 - 0 Figueirense
FT
20/08/2023
CSA 0 - 0 remo
FT
20/08/2023
Manaus FC 0 - 0 Floresta
FT
19/08/2023
Sao Jose 1 - 0 Amazonas
FT
19/08/2023
Altos 0 - 1 Operario-PR
FT
19/08/2023
Botafogo PB 2 - 3 Confiança
FT
19/08/2023
Brusque 2 - 2 Nautico Recife
FT
14/08/2023
Floresta 2 - 0 Ypiranga-RS
FT
13/08/2023
Sao Jose 3 - 3 Figueirense
FT
13/08/2023
America-RN 2 - 0 Pouso Alegre
FT
13/08/2023
Paysandu 4 - 2 Nautico Recife
FT
13/08/2023
CSA 1 - 1 Botafogo PB
FT
13/08/2023
Manaus FC 1 - 1 remo
FT
12/08/2023
Volta Redonda 1 - 1 Operario-PR
FT
12/08/2023
Brusque 3 - 0 Altos
FT
12/08/2023
São Bernardo 2 - 1 Amazonas
FT
12/08/2023
Aparecidense 1 - 0 Confiança
FT
07/08/2023
Confiança 3 - 1 Floresta
FT
07/08/2023
Botafogo PB 1 - 1 Sao Jose
FT
06/08/2023
Operario-PR 1 - 0 São Bernardo
FT
06/08/2023
Nautico Recife 0 - 0 CSA
FT
06/08/2023
Altos 1 - 1 Paysandu
FT
06/08/2023
Figueirense 3 - 0 America-RN
FT
05/08/2023
Ypiranga-RS 2 - 0 Brusque
FT
05/08/2023
remo 2 - 1 Volta Redonda
FT
05/08/2023
Pouso Alegre 0 - 1 Manaus FC
FT
05/08/2023
Amazonas 0 - 0 Aparecidense
FT
31/07/2023
Aparecidense 0 - 0 Floresta
FT
31/07/2023
Brusque 0 - 0 São Bernardo
FT
30/07/2023
Botafogo PB 2 - 0 Manaus FC
FT
30/07/2023
Figueirense 0 - 1 Amazonas
FT
30/07/2023
America-RN 1 - 1 Paysandu
FT
30/07/2023
CSA 2 - 1 Pouso Alegre
FT
29/07/2023
remo 2 - 1 Ypiranga-RS
FT
29/07/2023
Volta Redonda 2 - 0 Altos
FT
29/07/2023
Sao Jose 2 - 0 Confiança
FT
29/07/2023
Operario-PR 1 - 1 Nautico Recife
FT
24/07/2023
Sao Jose 2 - 2 Volta Redonda
FT
24/07/2023
Floresta 1 - 1 Figueirense
FT
23/07/2023
Paysandu 1 - 0 CSA
FT
23/07/2023
Nautico Recife 0 - 0 remo
FT
23/07/2023
Altos 0 - 1 Botafogo PB
FT
23/07/2023
Manaus FC 0 - 2 Brusque
FT
22/07/2023
São Bernardo 0 - 0 America-RN
FT
22/07/2023
Pouso Alegre 0 - 1 Aparecidense
FT
22/07/2023
Confiança 1 - 0 Operario-PR
FT
22/07/2023
Amazonas 0 - 0 Ypiranga-RS
FT
17/07/2023
Paysandu 1 - 0 remo
FT
17/07/2023
Volta Redonda 5 - 1 Amazonas
FT
16/07/2023
Ypiranga-RS 4 - 1 Pouso Alegre
FT
16/07/2023
Operario-PR 1 - 0 Floresta
FT
16/07/2023
CSA 2 - 0 Sao Jose
FT
16/07/2023
Altos 1 - 1 America-RN
FT
15/07/2023
Botafogo PB 2 - 1 Aparecidense
FT
15/07/2023
Nautico Recife 2 - 1 Figueirense
FT
15/07/2023
Manaus FC 0 - 0 São Bernardo
FT
15/07/2023
Brusque 4 - 0 Confiança
FT
10/07/2023
remo 1 - 2 Operario-PR
FT
10/07/2023
Ypiranga-RS 3 - 3 Nautico Recife
FT
10/07/2023
Confiança 0 - 1 Volta Redonda
FT
09/07/2023
Aparecidense 2 - 1 Sao Jose
FT
09/07/2023
Figueirense 1 - 1 CSA
FT
09/07/2023
America-RN 1 - 2 Manaus FC
FT
09/07/2023
Pouso Alegre 0 - 1 Floresta
FT
08/07/2023
São Bernardo 1 - 1 Altos
FT
08/07/2023
Botafogo PB 1 - 2 Brusque
FT
08/07/2023
Amazonas 1 - 2 Paysandu
FT
03/07/2023
Sao Jose 2 - 0 America-RN
FT
03/07/2023
Nautico Recife 1 - 0 Altos
FT
02/07/2023
Volta Redonda 1 - 1 CSA
FT
02/07/2023
Floresta 0 - 0 remo
FT
02/07/2023
Figueirense 0 - 0 Operario-PR
FT
02/07/2023
Amazonas 2 - 1 Pouso Alegre
FT
01/07/2023
Paysandu 0 - 2 Brusque
FT
01/07/2023
Aparecidense 1 - 0 Manaus FC
FT
01/07/2023
São Bernardo 0 - 0 Botafogo PB
FT
01/07/2023
Confiança 1 - 1 Ypiranga-RS
FT
28/06/2023
Nautico Recife 0 - 1 Amazonas
FT
28/06/2023
CSA 0 - 1 America-RN
FT
27/06/2023
Botafogo PB 3 - 2 Paysandu
FT
26/06/2023
Operario-PR 1 - 0 Aparecidense
FT
25/06/2023
Sao Jose 2 - 2 São Bernardo
FT
25/06/2023
Volta Redonda 2 - 1 Ypiranga-RS
FT
25/06/2023
Altos 0 - 0 Pouso Alegre
FT
24/06/2023
Brusque 2 - 0 Floresta
FT
24/06/2023
remo 1 - 1 Figueirense
FT
24/06/2023
Manaus FC 3 - 3 Confiança
FT
20/06/2023
CSA 1 - 1 Aparecidense
FT
19/06/2023
São Bernardo 0 - 3 Volta Redonda
FT
19/06/2023
Botafogo PB 1 - 1 Nautico Recife
FT
18/06/2023
Paysandu 2 - 1 Floresta
FT
18/06/2023
Ypiranga-RS 0 - 2 Operario-PR
FT
18/06/2023
Manaus FC 1 - 4 Sao Jose
FT
17/06/2023
Brusque 0 - 1 Figueirense
FT
17/06/2023
Pouso Alegre 0 - 2 remo
FT
17/06/2023
America-RN 0 - 1 Confiança
FT
17/06/2023
Altos 2 - 3 Amazonas
FT
12/06/2023
Confiança 2 - 2 Nautico Recife
FT
12/06/2023
Paysandu 1 - 1 São Bernardo
FT
12/06/2023
Figueirense 1 - 2 Pouso Alegre
FT
11/06/2023
Ypiranga-RS 1 - 0 Sao Jose
FT
11/06/2023
America-RN 2 - 1 Brusque
FT
11/06/2023
Floresta 0 - 0 Altos
FT
11/06/2023
Operario-PR 1 - 0 CSA
FT
11/06/2023
Aparecidense 0 - 2 remo
FT
11/06/2023
Amazonas 2 - 0 Manaus FC
FT
10/06/2023
Volta Redonda 1 - 0 Botafogo PB
FT
08/06/2023
Figueirense 2 - 0 Ypiranga-RS
FT
08/06/2023
CSA 2 - 1 Manaus FC
FT
08/06/2023
Aparecidense 0 - 2 Brusque
FT
08/06/2023
Floresta 2 - 0 São Bernardo
FT
08/06/2023
remo 0 - 0 America-RN
FT
07/06/2023
Sao Jose 4 - 1 Altos
FT
07/06/2023
Operario-PR 0 - 0 Paysandu
FT
07/06/2023
Pouso Alegre 1 - 1 Confiança
FT
07/06/2023
Amazonas 0 - 0 Botafogo PB
FT
06/06/2023
Nautico Recife 2 - 0 Volta Redonda
FT
05/06/2023
São Bernardo 1 - 0 Figueirense
FT
04/06/2023
Ypiranga-RS 0 - 1 Aparecidense
FT
04/06/2023
Confiança 2 - 3 Amazonas
FT
04/06/2023
Paysandu 1 - 1 Sao Jose
FT
04/06/2023
Botafogo PB 1 - 1 Floresta
FT
03/06/2023
Brusque 1 - 1 remo
FT
03/06/2023
Pouso Alegre 0 - 1 Nautico Recife
FT
03/06/2023
Altos 1 - 1 CSA
FT
03/06/2023
Manaus FC 1 - 0 Volta Redonda
FT
02/06/2023
America-RN 1 - 0 Operario-PR
FT
30/05/2023
remo 1 - 0 Confiança
FT
29/05/2023
Floresta 1 - 1 Amazonas
FT
29/05/2023
Aparecidense 1 - 2 Altos
FT
28/05/2023
Operario-PR 1 - 0 Pouso Alegre
FT
28/05/2023
Volta Redonda 3 - 0 Paysandu
FT
28/05/2023
CSA 1 - 0 São Bernardo
FT
28/05/2023
Figueirense 1 - 2 Botafogo PB
FT
27/05/2023
Nautico Recife 0 - 0 America-RN
FT
27/05/2023
Brusque 0 - 1 Sao Jose
FT
27/05/2023
Ypiranga-RS 2 - 0 Manaus FC
FT
22/05/2023
Sao Jose 2 - 1 remo
FT
22/05/2023
Nautico Recife 3 - 1 Floresta
FT
21/05/2023
Paysandu 1 - 0 Manaus FC
FT
21/05/2023
Volta Redonda 3 - 0 America-RN
FT
21/05/2023
Amazonas 2 - 2 Operario-PR
FT
20/05/2023
CSA 0 - 0 Brusque
FT
20/05/2023
Botafogo PB 1 - 1 Pouso Alegre
FT
20/05/2023
Figueirense 2 - 1 Aparecidense
FT
20/05/2023
São Bernardo 3 - 1 Confiança
FT
20/05/2023
Altos 3 - 2 Ypiranga-RS
FT
15/05/2023
Operario-PR 1 - 1 Sao Jose
FT
14/05/2023
Floresta 0 - 2 CSA
FT
14/05/2023
Brusque 3 - 2 Volta Redonda
FT
14/05/2023
remo 1 - 2 Amazonas
FT
14/05/2023
Manaus FC 1 - 0 Altos
FT
13/05/2023
America-RN 2 - 2 Botafogo PB
FT
13/05/2023
Aparecidense 3 - 0 Nautico Recife
FT
13/05/2023
Pouso Alegre 0 - 2 São Bernardo
FT
13/05/2023
Confiança 1 - 0 Figueirense
FT
11/05/2023
Ypiranga-RS 5 - 0 Paysandu
FT
08/05/2023
Confiança 2 - 1 Altos
FT
08/05/2023
Figueirense 2 - 0 Paysandu
FT
07/05/2023
remo 1 - 2 Botafogo PB
FT
07/05/2023
Aparecidense 1 - 2 São Bernardo
FT
07/05/2023
Ypiranga-RS 1 - 1 CSA
FT
07/05/2023
Operario-PR 2 - 0 Manaus FC
FT
06/05/2023
Nautico Recife 2 - 1 Sao Jose
FT
06/05/2023
Pouso Alegre 1 - 0 Brusque
FT
06/05/2023
Floresta 2 - 1 Volta Redonda
FT
06/05/2023
Amazonas 2 - 0 America-RN
FT
04/05/2023
São Bernardo 3 - 1 remo
FT
04/05/2023
Altos 0 - 0 Figueirense
FT
04/05/2023
Botafogo PB 2 - 1 Operario-PR
FT
04/05/2023
CSA 0 - 1 Confiança
FT
03/05/2023
Paysandu 2 - 1 Aparecidense
FT
03/05/2023
America-RN 1 - 2 Ypiranga-RS
FT
03/05/2023
Brusque 1 - 0 Amazonas
FT
02/05/2023
Manaus FC 2 - 1 Nautico Recife
FT
02/05/2023
Sao Jose 0 - 0 Floresta
FT
02/05/2023
Volta Redonda 0 - 1 Pouso Alegre
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 Ítalo Carvalho Volta Redonda 7 2 Jonathas Athletic Club 7 3 Paulo Sérgio Nautico Recife 5 4 Kayke São Bernardo 4 5 David Braga Athletic Club 4 6 Luiz Filipe São Bernardo 4 7 Álvaro Caxias 3 8 Lucas Lima São Bernardo 3 9 Alisson Santos Figueirense 3 10 Juninho Ferroviária 3 11 Mateus Anderson Ypiranga-RS 2 12 Marcelinho Ferroviario 2 13 Jáderson remo 2 14 Lucas Confiança 2 15 Igor Bahia Tombense 2 16 MV Volta Redonda 2 17 Jenison ABC 2 18 Matheus Blade ABC 2 19 Romarinho Floresta 2 20 Iago Teles Londrina 2 # PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
1 Kayke São Bernardo 1 2 Álvaro Caxias 1 3 Mateus Anderson Ypiranga-RS 1 4 Augusto Galván Caxias 1 5 Luiz Filipe São Bernardo 0 6 Lucas Lima São Bernardo 0 7 Marcelinho Ferroviario 0 8 Jáderson remo 0 9 Lucas Confiança 0 10 Igor Bahia Tombense 0 11 Jhonatan Ribeiro Ypiranga-RS 0 12 Alisson Taddei Ypiranga-RS 0 13 João Felipe Sampaio Correa 0 14 Rickson Tombense 0 15 Lincoln Ferroviario 0 16 Rafael Furtado Confiança 0 17 Alisson Ferroviario 0 18 João Diogo São Bernardo 0 19 Mikael Tombense 0 20 Pedro Oliveira Tombense 0 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 Robson Confiança 1 2 Ligger remo 1 3 Claudinho Confiança 1 4 Djalma Athletic Club 1 5 Lucas Cunha Caxias 1 6 Matheusinho Sao Jose 1 7 Lucas Mendes Confiança 1 8 Wesley Dias São Bernardo 1 9 Marco Antônio remo 1 10 Diego Ferreira Floresta 1 11 Sheldon remo 1 12 Carlos Alexandre Sao Jose 1 13 Lucas Lima São Bernardo 0 14 Alisson Ferroviario 0 15 Jáderson remo 0 16 Felippe Borges Confiança 0 17 Bruno Leite Botafogo PB 0 18 Maurício Londrina 0 19 Igor Dutra Ferroviario 0 20 Ícaro Floresta 0 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 João Diogo São Bernardo 4 2 Diego Fumaça Athletic Club 4 3 Augusto São Bernardo 4 4 Rafael Forster São Bernardo 4 5 Giovanni Pavani remo 3 6 Moisés Ribeiro Tombense 3 7 Hélder São Bernardo 3 8 Erick Varão ABC 3 9 Pedro Costa Tombense 3 10 Karl Volta Redonda 3 11 Calyson Rosa Londrina 3 12 Pedro Vitor remo 3 13 Gabryel Martins Ferroviario 3 14 Bruno Bispo remo 3 15 Vitinho São Bernardo 3 16 Gustavo Xuxa CSA 3 17 Mattheus Silva Ferroviario 3 18 Jackson Ferroviária 3 19 Genílson Figueirense 3 20 Dudu Botafogo PB 3