Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Group 11 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
Tercera División RFEF: Group 11
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 34 27 6 1 73-15 58 87 2 Poblense 33 22 7 4 63-15 48 73 3 Mallorca II 33 21 8 4 68-16 52 71 4 Platges Calvià 33 18 9 6 46-20 26 63 5 Manacor 33 19 5 9 59-36 23 62 6 Santanyí 33 16 7 10 46-23 23 55 7 Constància 33 14 8 11 40-32 8 50 8 Alcúdia 34 14 7 13 54-44 10 49 9 Llosetense 34 14 7 13 37-38 -1 49 10 Mercadal 34 12 9 13 33-37 -4 45 11 Portmany 33 11 8 14 37-37 0 41 12 Binissalem 33 11 7 15 33-37 -4 40 13 Collerense 34 10 8 16 39-55 -16 38 14 Felanitx 33 9 5 19 32-53 -21 32 15 Alaior 33 8 6 19 26-50 -24 30 16 Arenal 34 6 8 20 28-59 -31 26 17 Sóller 33 4 5 24 26-94 -68 17 18 Inter Manacor 33 2 4 27 22-101 -79 10 Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Tercera División RFEF: Group 11
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 17 15 2 0 40-7 33 47 2 Mallorca II 17 13 2 2 40-9 31 41 3 Poblense 17 12 4 1 38-5 33 40 4 Manacor 16 11 3 2 35-17 18 36 5 Constància 17 11 2 4 23-12 11 35 6 Santanyí 16 10 4 2 26-8 18 34 7 Alcúdia 17 10 4 3 28-12 16 34 8 Platges Calvià 16 11 1 4 27-11 16 34 9 Binissalem 17 10 1 6 24-16 8 31 10 Mercadal 17 8 5 4 23-17 6 29 11 Portmany 17 7 7 3 21-14 7 28 12 Llosetense 17 6 5 6 13-15 -2 23 13 Collerense 17 6 4 7 20-19 1 22 14 Felanitx 16 5 4 7 17-19 -2 19 15 Alaior 16 4 5 7 13-19 -6 17 16 Arenal 17 4 5 8 18-26 -8 17 17 Sóller 16 3 2 11 14-47 -33 11 18 Inter Manacor 17 2 2 13 14-55 -41 8 Tercera División RFEF: Group 11
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 17 12 4 1 33-8 25 40 2 Poblense 16 10 3 3 25-10 15 33 3 Mallorca II 16 8 6 2 28-7 21 30 4 Platges Calvià 17 7 8 2 19-9 10 29 5 Manacor 17 8 2 7 24-19 5 26 6 Llosetense 17 8 2 7 24-23 1 26 7 Santanyí 17 6 3 8 20-15 5 21 8 Mercadal 17 4 4 9 10-20 -10 16 9 Collerense 17 4 4 9 19-36 -17 16 10 Constància 16 3 6 7 17-20 -3 15 11 Alcúdia 17 4 3 10 26-32 -6 15 12 Portmany 16 4 1 11 16-23 -7 13 13 Alaior 17 4 1 12 13-31 -18 13 14 Felanitx 17 4 1 12 15-34 -19 13 15 Binissalem 16 1 6 9 9-21 -12 9 16 Arenal 17 2 3 12 10-33 -23 9 17 Sóller 17 1 3 13 12-47 -35 6 18 Inter Manacor 16 0 2 14 8-46 -38 2 Tercera División RFEF: Group 11
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
1
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
W
W
W
W
W
2
Poblense
L
L
W
W
W
3
Mallorca II
D
W
L
L
W
4
Platges Calvià
W
L
D
L
W
5
Manacor
W
W
W
W
L
6
Santanyí
W
D
W
W
D
7
Constància
D
L
W
L
D
8
Alcúdia
W
W
D
D
W
9
Llosetense
L
W
W
L
W
10
Mercadal
L
L
W
D
L
11
Portmany
L
W
L
W
L
12
Binissalem
L
D
W
D
W
13
Collerense
D
L
L
W
L
14
Felanitx
W
W
D
L
D
15
Alaior
W
D
L
L
L
16
Arenal
L
L
D
D
L
17
Sóller
L
W
L
D
L
18
Inter Manacor
L
L
L
L
L
FIXTURE
RESULTS
12/05/2024
Manacor 0 - 0 Mallorca II
72'
12/05/2024
Santanyí 0 - 0 Poblense
73'
12/05/2024
Platges Calvià 0 - 1 Binissalem
65'
12/05/2024
Alaior 0 - 0 Portmany
FT
12/05/2024
Felanitx 5 - 0 Inter Manacor
FT
11/05/2024
Alcúdia 5 - 1 Collerense
FT
11/05/2024
Llosetense 3 - 0 Arenal
FT
11/05/2024
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 3 - 0 Mercadal
FT
05/05/2024
Collerense 4 - 1 Sóller
FT
05/05/2024
Inter Manacor 0 - 2 Platges Calvià
FT
05/05/2024
Constància 1 - 1 Santanyí
FT
05/05/2024
Arenal 2 - 2 Alcúdia
FT
05/05/2024
Binissalem 1 - 0 Llosetense
FT
05/05/2024
Portmany 1 - 2 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FT
05/05/2024
Poblense 1 - 0 Manacor
FT
04/05/2024
Mallorca II 2 - 1 Alaior
FT
04/05/2024
Mercadal 0 - 0 Felanitx
FT
01/05/2024
Portmany 1 - 0 Mallorca II
FT
01/05/2024
Alcúdia 0 - 0 Binissalem
FT
01/05/2024
Felanitx 0 - 3 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FT
01/05/2024
Manacor 1 - 0 Constància
FT
01/05/2024
Santanyí 5 - 1 Collerense
FT
01/05/2024
Sóller 3 - 3 Arenal
FT
01/05/2024
Platges Calvià 2 - 3 Mercadal
FT
01/05/2024
Alaior 0 - 3 Poblense
FT
01/05/2024
Llosetense 1 - 0 Inter Manacor
FT
28/04/2024
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 3 - 1 Mallorca II
FT
27/04/2024
Inter Manacor 1 - 7 Alcúdia
FT
27/04/2024
Felanitx 0 - 0 Platges Calvià
FT
27/04/2024
Collerense 0 - 1 Manacor
FT
27/04/2024
Arenal 1 - 2 Santanyí
FT
27/04/2024
Poblense 3 - 0 Portmany
FT
27/04/2024
Constància 1 - 0 Alaior
FT
27/04/2024
Binissalem 2 - 1 Sóller
FT
27/04/2024
Mercadal 1 - 3 Llosetense
FT
21/04/2024
Alaior 0 - 0 Collerense
FT
21/04/2024
Sóller 2 - 1 Inter Manacor
FT
21/04/2024
Alcúdia 1 - 0 Mercadal
FT
21/04/2024
Portmany 2 - 1 Constància
FT
21/04/2024
Mallorca II 2 - 1 Poblense
FT
20/04/2024
Manacor 3 - 1 Arenal
FT
20/04/2024
Llosetense 1 - 2 Felanitx
FT
20/04/2024
Platges Calvià 0 - 1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FT
20/04/2024
Santanyí 1 - 1 Binissalem
FT
14/04/2024
Binissalem 1 - 2 Manacor
FT
14/04/2024
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2 - 1 Poblense
FT
14/04/2024
Constància 0 - 0 Mallorca II
FT
14/04/2024
Mercadal 2 - 0 Sóller
FT
14/04/2024
Platges Calvià 2 - 1 Llosetense
FT
13/04/2024
Arenal 0 - 1 Alaior
FT
13/04/2024
Collerense 1 - 0 Portmany
FT
13/04/2024
Inter Manacor 0 - 7 Santanyí
FT
13/04/2024
Felanitx 2 - 0 Alcúdia
FT
10/04/2024
Alcúdia 1 - 2 Platges Calvià
FT
07/04/2024
Alaior 1 - 0 Binissalem
FT
07/04/2024
Manacor 0 - 0 Inter Manacor
FT
07/04/2024
Portmany 0 - 0 Arenal
FT
07/04/2024
Llosetense 1 - 1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FT
06/04/2024
Santanyí 1 - 0 Mercadal
FT
04/04/2024
Sóller 0 - 6 Felanitx
FT
04/04/2024
Poblense 3 - 0 Constància
FT
03/04/2024
Mallorca II 4 - 0 Collerense
FT
30/03/2024
Inter Manacor 1 - 0 Alaior
FT
29/03/2024
Felanitx 3 - 1 Santanyí
FT
28/03/2024
Mercadal 3 - 1 Manacor
FT
28/03/2024
Llosetense 0 - 2 Alcúdia
FT
28/03/2024
Binissalem 1 - 2 Portmany
FT
28/03/2024
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 3 - 3 Constància
FT
28/03/2024
Collerense 0 - 2 Poblense
FT
27/03/2024
Arenal 0 - 3 Mallorca II
FT
27/03/2024
Platges Calvià 5 - 1 Sóller
FT
24/03/2024
Alaior 0 - 0 Mercadal
FT
24/03/2024
Sóller 0 - 1 Llosetense
FT
24/03/2024
Portmany 1 - 1 Inter Manacor
FT
23/03/2024
Poblense 3 - 0 Arenal
FT
23/03/2024
Constància 2 - 1 Collerense
FT
23/03/2024
Manacor 2 - 0 Felanitx
FT
23/03/2024
Santanyí 0 - 0 Platges Calvià
FT
23/03/2024
Alcúdia 0 - 0 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FT
22/03/2024
Mallorca II 4 - 0 Binissalem
FT
17/03/2024
Llosetense 0 - 3 Santanyí
FT
17/03/2024
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 3 - 0 Collerense
FT
16/03/2024
Platges Calvià 3 - 0 Manacor
FT
16/03/2024
Alcúdia 2 - 2 Sóller
FT
16/03/2024
Binissalem 1 - 3 Poblense
FT
16/03/2024
Felanitx 2 - 0 Alaior
FT
16/03/2024
Arenal 1 - 1 Constància
FT
16/03/2024
Inter Manacor 0 - 9 Mallorca II
FT
16/03/2024
Mercadal 2 - 1 Portmany
FT
10/03/2024
Mallorca II 3 - 0 Mercadal
FT
10/03/2024
Alaior 0 - 0 Platges Calvià
FT
09/03/2024
Constància 2 - 0 Binissalem
FT
09/03/2024
Portmany 2 - 0 Felanitx
FT
09/03/2024
Poblense 5 - 0 Inter Manacor
FT
09/03/2024
Santanyí 1 - 0 Alcúdia
FT
09/03/2024
Sóller 0 - 7 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FT
09/03/2024
Collerense 1 - 2 Arenal
FT
09/03/2024
Manacor 3 - 2 Llosetense
FT
03/03/2024
Platges Calvià 1 - 0 Portmany
FT
03/03/2024
Sóller 0 - 1 Santanyí
FT
03/03/2024
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 4 - 0 Arenal
FT
02/03/2024
Felanitx 0 - 1 Mallorca II
FT
02/03/2024
Llosetense 1 - 0 Alaior
FT
01/03/2024
Alcúdia 2 - 0 Manacor
FT
01/03/2024
Inter Manacor 0 - 0 Constància
FT
01/03/2024
Binissalem 3 - 0 Collerense
FT
01/03/2024
Mercadal 1 - 0 Poblense
FT
25/02/2024
Alaior 2 - 4 Alcúdia
FT
25/02/2024
Portmany 0 - 0 Llosetense
FT
25/02/2024
Mallorca II 1 - 2 Platges Calvià
FT
24/02/2024
Collerense 4 - 0 Inter Manacor
FT
24/02/2024
Poblense 5 - 0 Felanitx
FT
24/02/2024
Manacor 8 - 2 Sóller
FT
24/02/2024
Santanyí 1 - 1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FT
24/02/2024
Arenal 1 - 0 Binissalem
FT
24/02/2024
Constància 1 - 0 Mercadal
FT
18/02/2024
Alcúdia 2 - 0 Portmany
FT
18/02/2024
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2 - 0 Binissalem
FT
18/02/2024
Platges Calvià 0 - 1 Poblense
FT
17/02/2024
Mercadal 3 - 3 Collerense
FT
17/02/2024
Felanitx 2 - 2 Constància
FT
17/02/2024
Sóller 0 - 4 Alaior
FT
17/02/2024
Santanyí 0 - 1 Manacor
FT
17/02/2024
Inter Manacor 0 - 0 Arenal
FT
17/02/2024
Llosetense 0 - 0 Mallorca II
FT
11/02/2024
Mallorca II 3 - 1 Alcúdia
FT
11/02/2024
Alaior 0 - 1 Santanyí
FT
11/02/2024
Portmany 3 - 1 Sóller
FT
10/02/2024
Arenal 1 - 1 Mercadal
FT
10/02/2024
Collerense 4 - 2 Felanitx
FT
10/02/2024
Constància 0 - 2 Platges Calvià
FT
10/02/2024
Binissalem 4 - 0 Inter Manacor
FT
10/02/2024
Manacor 1 - 3 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FT
09/02/2024
Poblense 4 - 3 Llosetense
FT
08/02/2024
Mallorca II 0 - 0 Santanyí
FT
04/02/2024
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 6 - 1 Inter Manacor
FT
04/02/2024
Sóller 0 - 5 Mallorca II
FT
04/02/2024
Llosetense 0 - 2 Constància
FT
03/02/2024
Platges Calvià 1 - 2 Collerense
FT
03/02/2024
Alcúdia 1 - 1 Poblense
FT
03/02/2024
Felanitx 0 - 2 Arenal
FT
03/02/2024
Manacor 5 - 2 Alaior
FT
03/02/2024
Mercadal 2 - 1 Binissalem
FT
03/02/2024
Santanyí 1 - 0 Portmany
FT
28/01/2024
Portmany 0 - 3 Manacor
FT
27/01/2024
Collerense 0 - 0 Llosetense
FT
27/01/2024
Constància 3 - 2 Alcúdia
FT
27/01/2024
Binissalem 3 - 2 Felanitx
FT
27/01/2024
Poblense 2 - 0 Sóller
FT
27/01/2024
Arenal 0 - 1 Platges Calvià
FT
27/01/2024
Inter Manacor 0 - 1 Mercadal
FT
27/01/2024
Alaior 0 - 1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FT
21/01/2024
Portmany 2 - 0 Alaior
FT
21/01/2024
Mallorca II 2 - 1 Manacor
FT
21/01/2024
Constància 3 - 0 Sóller
FT
20/01/2024
Collerense 1 - 2 Alcúdia
FT
20/01/2024
Poblense 1 - 0 Santanyí
FT
20/01/2024
Binissalem 0 - 0 Platges Calvià
FT
20/01/2024
Arenal 1 - 2 Llosetense
FT
20/01/2024
Inter Manacor 0 - 1 Felanitx
FT
20/01/2024
Mercadal 0 - 2 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FT
14/01/2024
Alaior 2 - 2 Mallorca II
FT
14/01/2024
Sóller 2 - 3 Collerense
FT
14/01/2024
Platges Calvià 3 - 2 Inter Manacor
FT
14/01/2024
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 1 - 0 Portmany
FT
14/01/2024
Llosetense 0 - 0 Binissalem
FT
13/01/2024
Alcúdia 2 - 1 Arenal
FT
13/01/2024
Manacor 1 - 2 Poblense
FT
13/01/2024
Santanyí 1 - 0 Constància
FT
13/01/2024
Felanitx 0 - 1 Mercadal
FT
07/01/2024
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 3 - 0 Felanitx
FT
07/01/2024
Collerense 0 - 2 Santanyí
FT
07/01/2024
Binissalem 3 - 1 Alcúdia
FT
07/01/2024
Mercadal 0 - 1 Platges Calvià
FT
07/01/2024
Constància 0 - 2 Manacor
FT
06/01/2024
Inter Manacor 3 - 4 Llosetense
FT
23/12/2023
Poblense 5 - 0 Alaior
FT
22/12/2023
Arenal 3 - 0 Sóller
FT
17/12/2023
Sóller 1 - 3 Binissalem
FT
17/12/2023
Mallorca II 0 - 1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FT
17/12/2023
Alaior 1 - 3 Constància
FT
16/12/2023
Portmany 1 - 1 Poblense
FT
16/12/2023
Alcúdia 1 - 0 Inter Manacor
FT
16/12/2023
Manacor 1 - 0 Collerense
FT
16/12/2023
Santanyí 3 - 0 Arenal
FT
16/12/2023
Llosetense 1 - 0 Mercadal
FT
16/12/2023
Platges Calvià 3 - 0 Felanitx
FT
10/12/2023
Mallorca II 2 - 1 Portmany
FT
03/12/2023
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0 - 0 Platges Calvià
FT
03/12/2023
Constància 2 - 1 Portmany
FT
02/12/2023
Inter Manacor 1 - 2 Sóller
FT
02/12/2023
Collerense 2 - 0 Alaior
FT
02/12/2023
Poblense 0 - 0 Mallorca II
FT
02/12/2023
Binissalem 1 - 0 Santanyí
FT
02/12/2023
Mercadal 0 - 0 Alcúdia
FT
02/12/2023
Felanitx 2 - 3 Llosetense
FT
02/12/2023
Arenal 1 - 3 Manacor
FT
26/11/2023
Alaior 2 - 1 Arenal
FT
26/11/2023
Sóller 2 - 1 Mercadal
FT
26/11/2023
Mallorca II 1 - 1 Constància
FT
26/11/2023
Llosetense 0 - 0 Platges Calvià
FT
26/11/2023
Portmany 3 - 0 Collerense
FT
25/11/2023
Poblense 1 - 2 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FT
25/11/2023
Alcúdia 2 - 0 Felanitx
FT
25/11/2023
Manacor 0 - 0 Binissalem
FT
25/11/2023
Santanyí 3 - 1 Inter Manacor
FT
19/11/2023
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 1 - 0 Llosetense
FT
18/11/2023
Inter Manacor 1 - 4 Manacor
FT
18/11/2023
Constància 0 - 1 Poblense
FT
18/11/2023
Collerense 0 - 2 Mallorca II
FT
18/11/2023
Felanitx 2 - 2 Sóller
FT
18/11/2023
Arenal 1 - 1 Portmany
FT
18/11/2023
Platges Calvià 1 - 0 Alcúdia
FT
18/11/2023
Binissalem 0 - 2 Alaior
FT
18/11/2023
Mercadal 2 - 1 Santanyí
FT
12/11/2023
Alaior 3 - 1 Inter Manacor
FT
12/11/2023
Sóller 1 - 5 Platges Calvià
FT
12/11/2023
Mallorca II 3 - 0 Arenal
FT
12/11/2023
Portmany 0 - 0 Binissalem
FT
11/11/2023
Constància 2 - 1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FT
11/11/2023
Poblense 0 - 0 Collerense
FT
11/11/2023
Alcúdia 1 - 2 Llosetense
FT
11/11/2023
Manacor 2 - 2 Mercadal
FT
11/11/2023
Santanyí 1 - 0 Felanitx
FT
05/11/2023
Binissalem 0 - 1 Mallorca II
FT
05/11/2023
Mercadal 1 - 1 Alaior
FT
05/11/2023
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2 - 1 Alcúdia
FT
04/11/2023
Platges Calvià 1 - 0 Santanyí
FT
04/11/2023
Felanitx 1 - 1 Manacor
FT
04/11/2023
Collerense 0 - 3 Constància
FT
04/11/2023
Arenal 0 - 3 Poblense
FT
04/11/2023
Llosetense 2 - 0 Sóller
FT
04/11/2023
Inter Manacor 2 - 5 Portmany
FT
29/10/2023
Sóller 2 - 0 Alcúdia
FT
29/10/2023
Alaior 0 - 1 Felanitx
FT
29/10/2023
Poblense 1 - 0 Binissalem
FT
29/10/2023
Mallorca II 6 - 0 Inter Manacor
FT
29/10/2023
Portmany 0 - 1 Mercadal
FT
29/10/2023
Santanyí 3 - 1 Llosetense
FT
28/10/2023
Constància 1 - 0 Arenal
FT
28/10/2023
Collerense 0 - 0 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FT
28/10/2023
Manacor 3 - 2 Platges Calvià
FT
22/10/2023
Binissalem 1 - 0 Constància
FT
22/10/2023
Mercadal 0 - 2 Mallorca II
FT
22/10/2023
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 1 - 0 Sóller
FT
22/10/2023
Llosetense 1 - 1 Manacor
FT
21/10/2023
Inter Manacor 0 - 2 Poblense
FT
21/10/2023
Arenal 2 - 2 Collerense
FT
21/10/2023
Platges Calvià 2 - 0 Alaior
FT
21/10/2023
Alcúdia 2 - 1 Santanyí
FT
21/10/2023
Felanitx 0 - 1 Portmany
FT
15/10/2023
Alaior 0 - 1 Llosetense
FT
15/10/2023
Portmany 2 - 1 Platges Calvià
FT
14/10/2023
Constància 2 - 0 Inter Manacor
FT
14/10/2023
Poblense 0 - 0 Mercadal
FT
14/10/2023
Mallorca II 3 - 0 Felanitx
FT
14/10/2023
Arenal 0 - 2 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FT
14/10/2023
Santanyí 4 - 0 Sóller
FT
12/10/2023
Manacor 2 - 1 Alcúdia
FT
12/10/2023
Collerense 1 - 1 Binissalem
FT
08/10/2023
Platges Calvià 0 - 0 Mallorca II
FT
08/10/2023
Sóller 0 - 3 Manacor
FT
08/10/2023
Inter Manacor 1 - 5 Collerense
FT
08/10/2023
Mercadal 1 - 1 Constància
FT
08/10/2023
Llosetense 2 - 1 Portmany
FT
08/10/2023
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2 - 0 Santanyí
FT
07/10/2023
Felanitx 0 - 1 Poblense
FT
07/10/2023
Alcúdia 4 - 1 Alaior
FT
07/10/2023
Binissalem 1 - 0 Arenal
FT
01/10/2023
Binissalem 0 - 2 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FT
01/10/2023
Alaior 0 - 0 Sóller
FT
01/10/2023
Mallorca II 1 - 0 Llosetense
FT
01/10/2023
Portmany 3 - 3 Alcúdia
FT
30/09/2023
Constància 3 - 0 Felanitx
FT
30/09/2023
Collerense 1 - 0 Mercadal
FT
30/09/2023
Arenal 2 - 1 Inter Manacor
FT
30/09/2023
Poblense 0 - 0 Platges Calvià
FT
30/09/2023
Manacor 1 - 0 Santanyí
FT
24/09/2023
Platges Calvià 1 - 0 Constància
FT
24/09/2023
Mercadal 2 - 0 Arenal
FT
24/09/2023
Llosetense 0 - 2 Poblense
FT
24/09/2023
Sóller 0 - 3 Portmany
FT
24/09/2023
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 1 - 0 Manacor
FT
23/09/2023
Alcúdia 0 - 1 Mallorca II
FT
23/09/2023
Santanyí 0 - 1 Alaior
FT
23/09/2023
Felanitx 1 - 0 Collerense
FT
23/09/2023
Inter Manacor 3 - 2 Binissalem
FT
17/09/2023
Collerense 1 - 1 Platges Calvià
FT
17/09/2023
Binissalem 2 - 0 Mercadal
FT
17/09/2023
Alaior 2 - 1 Manacor
FT
17/09/2023
Mallorca II 3 - 0 Sóller
FT
17/09/2023
Portmany 0 - 0 Santanyí
FT
16/09/2023
Poblense 4 - 0 Alcúdia
FT
16/09/2023
Arenal 2 - 1 Felanitx
FT
16/09/2023
Constància 0 - 1 Llosetense
FT
16/09/2023
Inter Manacor 1 - 4 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FT
10/09/2023
Sóller 1 - 1 Poblense
FT
10/09/2023
Mercadal 3 - 0 Inter Manacor
FT
10/09/2023
Llosetense 0 - 1 Collerense
FT
10/09/2023
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 3 - 0 Alaior
FT
09/09/2023
Platges Calvià 2 - 0 Arenal
FT
09/09/2023
Alcúdia 2 - 0 Constància
FT
09/09/2023
Santanyí 1 - 1 Mallorca II
FT
09/09/2023
Felanitx 2 - 1 Binissalem
FT
09/09/2023
Manacor 2 - 0 Portmany
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 A. Coundoul Llanera 30 2 Omar Elche II 26 3 Alberto Baztán Casalarreina 25 4 Pau Ferrer Las Palmas II 24 5 L. Koné Las Rozas 22 6 Marc Mas Olot 22 7 Miquel Ripoll Alcúdia 22 8 Antonio López Torre del Mar 22 9 César Fraga 21 10 Lorenzo Bianco Racing Murcia 21 11 Iker Burgos Juventud Torremolinos 20 12 Samuel López Unión Molinense 20 13 Nacho Navajas Alfaro 20 14 J. Romaric Llanera 19 15 Marcos Moreno Albacete II 19 16 Joaquín Delgado Utrera 19 17 Jairo Cárcaba Conquense 19 18 Xesc Navalón Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 19 19 Borja Domingo Don Benito 19 20 Miguel Saza Tropezón 19 # PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 Miguel Álvarez Tedeón 3 2 Diego Camarero Berceo 3 3 John Moralo 3 4 Laro Setién Vimenor 2 5 Álvaro del Río Condal 2 6 Satur Muñoz Trujillo 2 7 Juanca Arenal 2 8 Álvaro Fernández Celta de Vigo III 2 9 Sento Silla 2 10 Rodri Toledo 2 11 Marcos García Canillas 2 12 Alex Izurieta Sámano 2 13 Yeison Atlético Tomelloso 2 14 Cristian Pérez Rápido Bouzas 2 15 Diego Altamirano Las Rozas 2 16 Pablo Roca Rincón 2 17 Natán Condal 2 18 Xabier Goñi Oberena 2 19 Néstor Bustelo Avilés Stadium 2 20 Xavier Manrique Badalona II 2 # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 Arturo Lías Ibarra 17 2 Guillem Hernández San Cristóbal 17 3 Ivan Lorente Cariñena 16 4 Iván Albert Moralo 16 5 Daniel Godoy Panadería Pulido 16 6 José Bucarat Cabecense 16 7 Adriano Plus Ultra 16 8 Francisco de Cos Vimenor 16 9 Facu Scrollini Buzanada 16 10 Jona RCP Valverdeño 16 11 José García Jove Español 15 12 Manu Ameijide Barcia 15 13 Hugo Martínez Urraca 15 14 Aritz Acarregui Sámano 15 15 C. Lonigro Plus Ultra 15 16 Lucas González Soneja 15 17 M. Voltarel Anguiano 15 18 Beñat Gaubeka Deusto 15 19 Alex Rubio Caspe 15 20 Alberto Alonso Cazalegas 15 How many teams (clubs) are in the Tercera División RFEF - Group 11 season 2023 in Spain?
In Spain, the Tercera División RFEF - Group 11 in season 2023 has 18 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.