Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Croatia - Third NL - Zapad 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
Third NL: East
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Slavonija Požega 30 20 3 7 61-30 31 63 2 Čepin 30 17 6 7 50-37 13 57 3 Tomislav 30 16 5 9 54-39 15 53 4 Dakovo-Croatia 30 14 5 11 63-49 14 47 5 Vuteks-Sloga 30 10 11 9 51-50 1 41 6 Bedem Ivankovo 30 11 7 12 40-36 4 40 7 NAŠK Našice 30 12 4 14 52-53 -1 40 8 Svačić 30 11 6 13 40-38 2 39 9 Borac Kneževi Vinogradi 30 11 6 13 33-47 -14 39 10 Tomislav Cerna 30 11 5 14 48-49 -1 38 11 Valpovka 30 11 5 14 48-55 -7 38 12 Graničar Županja 30 11 5 14 33-56 -23 38 13 Sloga Nova Gradiška 30 10 6 14 47-46 1 36 14 Slavija Pleternica 30 10 6 14 42-49 -7 36 15 Oriolik Oriovac 30 9 9 12 25-35 -10 36 16 Kutjevo 30 11 1 18 46-64 -18 34 Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Third NL: East
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Slavonija Požega 15 13 1 1 40-12 28 40 2 Tomislav 15 11 2 2 36-14 22 35 3 Čepin 15 11 2 2 28-14 14 35 4 Borac Kneževi Vinogradi 15 10 4 1 24-11 13 34 5 Tomislav Cerna 15 10 3 2 35-16 19 33 6 Dakovo-Croatia 15 9 3 3 42-26 16 30 7 Bedem Ivankovo 15 9 3 3 31-16 15 30 8 Valpovka 15 8 5 2 27-21 6 29 9 Sloga Nova Gradiška 15 9 1 5 31-16 15 28 10 Vuteks-Sloga 15 7 5 3 26-15 11 26 11 Oriolik Oriovac 15 7 4 4 16-12 4 25 12 Svačić 15 6 4 5 26-18 8 22 13 Slavija Pleternica 15 6 4 5 26-23 3 22 14 Kutjevo 15 7 1 7 23-25 -2 22 15 NAŠK Našice 15 7 0 8 25-20 5 21 16 Graničar Županja 15 6 3 6 18-20 -2 21 Third NL: East
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Slavonija Požega 15 7 2 6 21-18 3 23 2 Čepin 15 6 4 5 22-23 -1 22 3 NAŠK Našice 15 5 4 6 27-33 -6 19 4 Tomislav 15 5 3 7 18-25 -7 18 5 Dakovo-Croatia 15 5 2 8 21-23 -2 17 6 Svačić 15 5 2 8 14-20 -6 17 7 Graničar Županja 15 5 2 8 15-36 -21 17 8 Vuteks-Sloga 15 3 6 6 25-35 -10 15 9 Slavija Pleternica 15 4 2 9 16-26 -10 14 10 Kutjevo 15 4 0 11 23-39 -16 12 11 Oriolik Oriovac 15 2 5 8 9-23 -14 11 12 Bedem Ivankovo 15 2 4 9 9-20 -11 10 13 Valpovka 15 3 0 12 21-34 -13 9 14 Sloga Nova Gradiška 15 1 5 9 16-30 -14 8 15 Tomislav Cerna 15 1 2 12 13-33 -20 5 16 Borac Kneževi Vinogradi 15 1 2 12 9-36 -27 5 Third NL: East
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
1
Slavonija Požega
D
W
W
W
W
2
Čepin
L
W
D
W
D
3
Tomislav
L
W
W
D
D
4
Dakovo-Croatia
L
D
L
D
W
5
Vuteks-Sloga
D
L
W
D
D
6
Bedem Ivankovo
W
D
D
L
L
7
NAŠK Našice
W
L
W
L
L
8
Svačić
L
D
L
D
D
9
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi
L
L
W
L
D
10
Tomislav Cerna
L
W
L
W
W
11
Valpovka
D
L
W
L
L
12
Graničar Županja
W
W
L
W
D
13
Sloga Nova Gradiška
W
W
L
W
D
14
Slavija Pleternica
W
L
L
L
W
15
Oriolik Oriovac
D
D
W
L
D
16
Kutjevo
W
L
L
W
L
FIXTURE
RESULTS
26/11/2023
Tomislav Cerna 2 - 2 NAŠK Našice
FT
26/11/2023
Kutjevo 1 - 2 Slavija Pleternica
FT
26/11/2023
Graničar Županja 1 - 1 Vuteks-Sloga
FT
26/11/2023
Tomislav 3 - 1 Borac Kneževi Vinogradi
FT
25/11/2023
Dakovo-Croatia 1 - 6 Valpovka
FT
25/11/2023
Sloga Nova Gradiška 0 - 2 Oriolik Oriovac
FT
25/11/2023
Slavonija Požega 4 - 3 Bedem Ivankovo
FT
25/11/2023
Čepin 2 - 0 Svačić
FT
20/11/2023
Vuteks-Sloga 0 - 0 Tomislav
FT
19/11/2023
Bedem Ivankovo 2 - 1 Sloga Nova Gradiška
FT
19/11/2023
Svačić 3 - 2 Dakovo-Croatia
FT
18/11/2023
Valpovka 2 - 0 Graničar Županja
FT
18/11/2023
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi 2 - 1 Kutjevo
FT
18/11/2023
Slavija Pleternica 2 - 0 Tomislav Cerna
FT
18/11/2023
NAŠK Našice 1 - 2 Slavonija Požega
FT
18/11/2023
Oriolik Oriovac 0 - 3 Čepin
FT
12/11/2023
Svačić 2 - 0 Valpovka
FT
12/11/2023
Tomislav Cerna 3 - 0 Borac Kneževi Vinogradi
FT
12/11/2023
Kutjevo 3 - 2 Vuteks-Sloga
FT
12/11/2023
Tomislav 6 - 0 Graničar Županja
FT
11/11/2023
Dakovo-Croatia 2 - 0 Oriolik Oriovac
FT
11/11/2023
Sloga Nova Gradiška 2 - 4 NAŠK Našice
FT
11/11/2023
Slavonija Požega 3 - 2 Slavija Pleternica
FT
11/11/2023
Čepin 1 - 0 Bedem Ivankovo
FT
08/11/2023
Kutjevo 0 - 3 Čepin
FT
05/11/2023
Graničar Županja 0 - 1 Kutjevo
FT
05/11/2023
Bedem Ivankovo 0 - 2 Dakovo-Croatia
FT
04/11/2023
Vuteks-Sloga 3 - 0 Tomislav Cerna
FT
04/11/2023
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi 1 - 1 Slavonija Požega
FT
04/11/2023
Slavija Pleternica 3 - 2 Sloga Nova Gradiška
FT
04/11/2023
NAŠK Našice 0 - 2 Čepin
FT
04/11/2023
Oriolik Oriovac 1 - 0 Svačić
FT
04/11/2023
Valpovka 1 - 1 Tomislav
FT
29/10/2023
Svačić 0 - 0 Bedem Ivankovo
FT
29/10/2023
Tomislav Cerna 3 - 4 Graničar Županja
FT
29/10/2023
Kutjevo 1 - 0 Tomislav
FT
28/10/2023
Oriolik Oriovac 1 - 0 Valpovka
FT
28/10/2023
Dakovo-Croatia 2 - 1 NAŠK Našice
FT
28/10/2023
Sloga Nova Gradiška 2 - 0 Borac Kneževi Vinogradi
FT
28/10/2023
Slavonija Požega 1 - 1 Vuteks-Sloga
FT
28/10/2023
Čepin 3 - 2 Slavija Pleternica
FT
22/10/2023
Graničar Županja 0 - 3 Slavonija Požega
FT
22/10/2023
Bedem Ivankovo 2 - 0 Oriolik Oriovac
FT
22/10/2023
Tomislav 2 - 0 Tomislav Cerna
FT
21/10/2023
Valpovka 3 - 5 Kutjevo
FT
21/10/2023
Vuteks-Sloga 3 - 1 Sloga Nova Gradiška
FT
21/10/2023
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi 2 - 2 Čepin
FT
21/10/2023
Slavija Pleternica 0 - 1 Dakovo-Croatia
FT
21/10/2023
NAŠK Našice 0 - 2 Svačić
FT
17/10/2023
Oriolik Oriovac 1 - 2 NAŠK Našice
FT
15/10/2023
Bedem Ivankovo 3 - 0 Valpovka
FT
15/10/2023
Svačić 0 - 1 Slavija Pleternica
FT
15/10/2023
Tomislav Cerna 3 - 0 Kutjevo
FT
14/10/2023
Dakovo-Croatia 3 - 0 Borac Kneževi Vinogradi
FT
14/10/2023
Sloga Nova Gradiška 4 - 0 Graničar Županja
FT
14/10/2023
Čepin 1 - 3 Vuteks-Sloga
FT
14/10/2023
Slavonija Požega 3 - 1 Tomislav
FT
08/10/2023
Kutjevo 0 - 3 Slavonija Požega
FT
08/10/2023
Graničar Županja 1 - 2 Čepin
FT
08/10/2023
Tomislav 1 - 1 Sloga Nova Gradiška
FT
07/10/2023
Valpovka 2 - 1 Tomislav Cerna
FT
07/10/2023
Vuteks-Sloga 2 - 3 Dakovo-Croatia
FT
07/10/2023
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi 1 - 0 Svačić
FT
07/10/2023
Slavija Pleternica 1 - 1 Oriolik Oriovac
FT
07/10/2023
NAŠK Našice 1 - 0 Bedem Ivankovo
FT
01/10/2023
Bedem Ivankovo 3 - 0 Slavija Pleternica
FT
01/10/2023
Svačić 3 - 1 Vuteks-Sloga
FT
30/09/2023
NAŠK Našice 2 - 1 Valpovka
FT
30/09/2023
Oriolik Oriovac 1 - 1 Borac Kneževi Vinogradi
FT
30/09/2023
Dakovo-Croatia 5 - 1 Graničar Županja
FT
30/09/2023
Sloga Nova Gradiška 1 - 0 Kutjevo
FT
30/09/2023
Slavonija Požega 3 - 1 Tomislav Cerna
FT
30/09/2023
Čepin 3 - 1 Tomislav
FT
24/09/2023
Tomislav Cerna 2 - 2 Sloga Nova Gradiška
FT
24/09/2023
Graničar Županja 0 - 2 Svačić
FT
24/09/2023
Tomislav 2 - 1 Dakovo-Croatia
FT
23/09/2023
Valpovka 2 - 0 Slavonija Požega
FT
23/09/2023
Vuteks-Sloga 3 - 0 Oriolik Oriovac
FT
23/09/2023
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi 1 - 0 Bedem Ivankovo
FT
23/09/2023
Slavija Pleternica 2 - 4 NAŠK Našice
FT
17/09/2023
Bedem Ivankovo 4 - 1 Vuteks-Sloga
FT
17/09/2023
Svačić 2 - 3 Tomislav
FT
16/09/2023
Slavija Pleternica 2 - 4 Valpovka
FT
16/09/2023
NAŠK Našice 1 - 0 Borac Kneževi Vinogradi
FT
16/09/2023
Oriolik Oriovac 4 - 0 Graničar Županja
FT
16/09/2023
Dakovo-Croatia 7 - 3 Kutjevo
FT
16/09/2023
Sloga Nova Gradiška 2 - 0 Slavonija Požega
FT
16/09/2023
Čepin 1 - 1 Tomislav Cerna
FT
10/09/2023
Tomislav Cerna 1 - 2 Dakovo-Croatia
FT
10/09/2023
Kutjevo 0 - 3 Svačić
FT
10/09/2023
Graničar Županja 0 - 2 Bedem Ivankovo
FT
10/09/2023
Tomislav 1 - 0 Oriolik Oriovac
FT
09/09/2023
Valpovka 4 - 3 Sloga Nova Gradiška
FT
09/09/2023
Slavonija Požega 1 - 0 Čepin
FT
09/09/2023
Vuteks-Sloga 1 - 1 NAŠK Našice
FT
09/09/2023
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi 3 - 0 Slavija Pleternica
FT
03/09/2023
Svačić 2 - 0 Tomislav Cerna
FT
03/09/2023
Čepin 0 - 0 Sloga Nova Gradiška
FT
03/09/2023
Bedem Ivankovo 2 - 1 Tomislav
FT
02/09/2023
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi 2 - 1 Valpovka
FT
02/09/2023
Slavija Pleternica 0 - 0 Vuteks-Sloga
FT
02/09/2023
NAŠK Našice 3 - 0 Graničar Županja
FT
02/09/2023
Oriolik Oriovac 3 - 1 Kutjevo
FT
02/09/2023
Dakovo-Croatia 2 - 1 Slavonija Požega
FT
27/08/2023
Tomislav Cerna 1 - 1 Oriolik Oriovac
FT
27/08/2023
Kutjevo 0 - 1 Bedem Ivankovo
FT
27/08/2023
Graničar Županja 1 - 1 Slavija Pleternica
FT
27/08/2023
Tomislav 6 - 1 NAŠK Našice
FT
26/08/2023
Valpovka 1 - 1 Čepin
FT
26/08/2023
Sloga Nova Gradiška 2 - 2 Dakovo-Croatia
FT
26/08/2023
Slavonija Požega 0 - 1 Svačić
FT
26/08/2023
Vuteks-Sloga 0 - 2 Borac Kneževi Vinogradi
FT
20/08/2023
Bedem Ivankovo 3 - 3 Tomislav Cerna
FT
20/08/2023
Svačić 0 - 0 Sloga Nova Gradiška
FT
19/08/2023
Vuteks-Sloga 0 - 3 Valpovka
FT
19/08/2023
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi 1 - 0 Graničar Županja
FT
19/08/2023
NAŠK Našice 2 - 3 Kutjevo
FT
19/08/2023
Oriolik Oriovac 1 - 0 Slavonija Požega
FT
19/08/2023
Dakovo-Croatia 1 - 2 Čepin
FT
19/08/2023
Slavija Pleternica 0 - 3 Tomislav
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
# PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 P. Pasariček Zagorec
2 R. Bičanić Buje
3 M. Ćaleta Zagora
4 B. Galić Zagora
5 P. Petranić Zagora
6 Ž. Sablić Zagora
7 D. Babić Zagorec
8 D. Vinceljak Zagorec
9 M. Puklin Zagorec
10 D. Kunštek Zagorec
11 M. Majcenić Zagorec
12 K. Antunović Slavonija Požega 13 S. Poljak Zagorec
14 K. Sedak Zagorec
15 J. Vlaisavljević Zagorec
16 F. Hanžić Zagorec
17 M. Smrekar Zagorec 18 M. Turniški Zagorec
19 F. Breskic HNK Hajduk Split II
20 L. Grubišić HNK Hajduk Split II # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 P. Pasariček Zagorec
2 R. Bičanić Buje
3 M. Ćaleta Zagora
4 B. Galić Zagora
5 P. Petranić Zagora
6 Ž. Sablić Zagora
7 D. Babić Zagorec
8 D. Vinceljak Zagorec
9 M. Puklin Zagorec
10 D. Kunštek Zagorec
11 M. Majcenić Zagorec
12 K. Antunović Slavonija Požega 13 S. Poljak Zagorec
14 K. Sedak Zagorec
15 J. Vlaisavljević Zagorec
16 F. Hanžić Zagorec
17 M. Smrekar Zagorec 18 M. Turniški Zagorec
19 F. Breskic HNK Hajduk Split II
20 L. Grubišić HNK Hajduk Split II How many teams (clubs) are in the Third NL - Zapad season 2023 in Croatia?
In Croatia, the Third NL - Zapad in season 2023 has 16 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.