Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
USA - USL League Two 2023
Table Matches Player Stats
OVERALL HOME AWAY FORM
Mid Atlantic Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Ocean City Nor'easters 6 6 0 0 18-3 15 18 2 West Chester United II 7 4 1 2 17-12 5 13 3 Reading United 6 4 0 2 16-10 6 12 4 Real Central New Jersey 7 3 0 4 11-14 -3 9 5 Lone Star II 8 2 1 5 12-24 -12 7 6 Lehigh Valley United 6 0 0 6 4-15 -11 0 Northeast Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Seacoast United Phantoms 6 6 0 0 19-4 15 18 2 Vermont Green 8 5 2 1 17-5 12 17 3 Western Mass Pioneers 7 5 1 1 21-3 18 16 4 Boston Bolts 7 3 2 2 11-5 6 11 5 Pathfinder 7 2 2 3 14-16 -2 8 6 Blackwatch Rush 8 2 2 4 10-15 -5 8 7 AC Connecticut 7 2 1 4 10-29 -19 7 8 Boston City 6 1 1 4 7-15 -8 4 9 Black Rock 8 0 1 7 4-21 -17 1 South Atlantic Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 North Carolina II 7 5 1 1 18-6 12 16 2 North Carolina Fusion 8 4 4 0 15-6 9 16 3 SC United Bantams 8 4 2 2 15-10 5 14 4 Charlotte Eagles 7 3 2 2 16-15 1 11 5 West Virginia Alliance 7 3 1 3 12-10 2 10 6 Wake 8 2 2 4 12-17 -5 8 7 Charlotte Independence 2 9 2 1 6 9-20 -11 7 8 Tobacco Road 6 0 1 5 2-15 -13 1 Metropolitan Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Hudson Valley Hammers 7 5 1 1 17-8 9 16 2 Long Island Rough Riders 6 5 0 1 19-6 13 15 3 FC Motown II 6 4 1 1 15-6 9 13 4 Manhattan 6 4 0 2 16-11 5 12 5 Westchester Flames 5 3 1 1 11-7 4 10 6 Cedar Stars Rush 7 3 1 3 13-13 0 10 7 Staten Island Athletic 6 2 1 3 4-12 -8 7 8 Ironbound 6 1 2 3 7-18 -11 5 9 Morris Elite 6 0 1 5 4-12 -8 1 10 New Jersey Copa 7 0 0 7 4-17 -13 0 Chesapeake Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Lionsbridge 7 5 1 1 12-6 6 16 2 Virginia Beach United 6 4 1 1 11-4 7 13 3 Charlottesville Blues 7 4 1 2 14-8 6 13 4 Evergreen 7 3 1 3 13-8 5 10 5 Christos 7 2 2 3 11-13 -2 8 6 Patuxent 6 1 1 4 9-13 -4 4 7 Virginia Marauders 6 0 1 5 2-20 -18 1 Mid South Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Little Rock Rangers 7 5 2 0 9-1 8 17 2 Louisiana Krewe 7 4 2 1 14-9 5 14 3 Mississippi Brilla 7 1 2 4 3-8 -5 5 4 Blue Goose 4 1 1 2 5-8 -3 4 5 Hattiesburg 7 1 1 5 5-10 -5 4 Southeast Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Florida Elite 9 5 3 1 17-9 8 18 2 The Villages 6 4 2 0 17-4 13 14 3 Nona 7 4 2 1 19-8 11 14 4 Inter Gainesville 6 2 1 3 8-13 -5 7 5 Brooke House 8 0 3 5 6-17 -11 3 6 Brevard 6 0 1 5 3-19 -16 1 South Central Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Asheville City 7 6 1 0 22-3 19 19 2 Dothan United 7 3 2 2 9-6 3 11 3 East Atlanta 6 2 2 2 13-13 0 8 4 Southern Soccer Academy 5 2 1 2 8-9 -1 7 5 Birmingham Legion II 10 1 4 5 6-19 -13 7 6 Athens United 6 1 3 2 4-8 -4 6 7 Tennessee 5 1 1 3 6-10 -4 4 Lone Star Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 AHFC Royals 6 5 1 0 15-6 9 16 2 Corpus Christi 6 5 0 1 15-3 12 15 3 Brazos Valley 6 3 0 3 9-11 -2 9 4 Houston FC 5 2 2 1 9-10 -1 8 5 Houston Sur 6 0 1 5 3-10 -7 1 6 Hill Country Lobos 5 0 0 5 8-19 -11 0 South Florida Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Miami AC 5 3 2 0 7-4 3 11 2 Sarasota Paradise 6 3 2 1 12-9 3 11 3 Weston 6 2 2 2 4-4 0 8 4 Tampa Bay United 5 1 3 1 10-10 0 6 5 Swan City 7 1 3 3 6-8 -2 6 6 Pinellas County 5 1 0 4 8-12 -4 3 Great Lakes Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Midwest United 11 8 1 2 18-9 9 25 2 Flint City Bucks 7 5 2 0 14-5 9 17 3 Kalamazoo FC 8 4 2 2 20-8 12 14 4 Ann Arbor 8 4 2 2 12-9 3 14 5 Oakland County 7 2 0 5 4-12 -8 6 6 Lansing City 7 1 3 3 5-10 -5 6 7 Union Macomb 7 1 0 6 6-14 -8 3 8 South Bend Lions 7 0 2 5 3-15 -12 2 Heartland Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Des Moines Menace 7 5 1 1 19-6 13 16 2 St. Charles 8 4 3 1 27-14 13 15 3 River Light 6 3 3 0 13-9 4 12 4 Peoria 5 3 2 0 19-3 16 11 5 Sueno 7 3 0 4 14-15 -1 9 6 Chicago City 6 1 1 4 6-16 -10 4 7 Chicago Dutch Lions 9 0 0 9 3-38 -35 0 Deep North Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 St. Croix 7 5 1 1 19-7 12 16 2 Bavarian 7 4 1 2 15-12 3 13 3 RKC 7 4 0 3 13-12 1 12 4 Minneapolis City 7 2 0 5 3-10 -7 6 5 Thunder Bay Chill 4 2 0 2 9-5 4 6 6 Rochester 6 1 0 5 5-18 -13 3 Valley Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Cleveland Force 7 4 2 1 15-11 4 14 2 Fort Wayne 6 4 1 1 10-6 4 13 3 Toledo Villa 7 4 0 3 10-8 2 12 4 Buffalo 6 3 1 2 17-14 3 10 5 Kings Hammer 6 1 2 3 6-8 -2 5 6 Dayton Dutch Lions 6 0 0 6 1-12 -11 0 Northwest Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Tacoma Stars 6 4 2 0 20-10 10 14 2 Ballard 6 4 1 1 19-8 11 13 3 West Seattle Junction 8 3 2 3 15-19 -4 11 4 Midlakes United 7 2 1 4 7-14 -7 7 5 Lane United 7 1 3 3 9-10 -1 6 6 Capital 4 1 2 1 8-9 -1 5 7 United PDX 5 1 2 2 3-4 -1 5 8 Oly Town 5 1 1 3 4-11 -7 4 Southwest Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Ventura County Fusion 7 6 1 0 21-3 18 19 2 AMSG 7 4 1 2 14-12 2 13 3 Tucson 7 3 2 2 17-12 5 11 4 Arizona Arsenal 6 3 2 1 12-8 4 11 5 Redlands 7 3 1 3 21-16 5 10 6 Capo II 7 3 0 4 12-12 0 9 7 Coachella 7 1 1 5 10-23 -13 4 8 Seahorses 6 0 0 6 6-27 -21 0 Mountain Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 Flatirons Rush 8 4 3 1 16-9 7 15 2 Utah United 7 4 1 2 11-7 4 13 3 New Mexico United II 7 4 0 3 13-9 4 12 4 Albion Colorado 6 3 2 1 9-8 1 11 5 Utah Avalanche 4 1 2 1 5-6 -1 5 6 Ogden City 6 0 2 4 5-11 -6 2 7 Colorado ISA 4 0 0 4 2-11 -9 0 NorCal Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD Pts
1 SF Glens 7 5 1 1 17-7 10 16 2 Almaden 8 4 3 1 12-9 3 15 3 Project 51O 7 4 1 2 13-14 -1 13 4 Monterey Bay II 6 3 1 2 12-9 3 10 5 Davis Legacy 8 2 2 4 13-17 -4 8 6 San Francisco City 7 2 1 4 3-7 -4 7 7 Marin 7 1 3 3 9-10 -1 6 8 Academica 8 1 2 5 10-16 -6 5 Final Series
Mid Atlantic Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 West Chester United II 5 3 1 1 9-8 1 10 2 Reading United 4 3 0 1 13-8 5 9 3 Real Central New Jersey 3 2 0 1 4-5 -1 6 4 Ocean City Nor'easters 1 1 0 0 4-1 3 3 5 Lone Star II 3 1 0 2 5-8 -3 3 6 Lehigh Valley United 4 0 0 4 2-11 -9 0 Northeast Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Boston Bolts 6 3 1 2 11-5 6 10 2 Western Mass Pioneers 4 3 0 1 16-3 13 9 3 Seacoast United Phantoms 3 3 0 0 13-2 11 9 4 Vermont Green 4 2 2 0 9-1 8 8 5 Pathfinder 3 2 1 0 10-4 6 7 6 Boston City 3 1 1 1 4-6 -2 4 7 Blackwatch Rush 5 1 1 3 7-12 -5 4 8 AC Connecticut 1 1 0 0 3-2 1 3 9 Black Rock 3 0 0 3 0-5 -5 0 South Atlantic Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 North Carolina Fusion 5 3 2 0 10-3 7 11 2 West Virginia Alliance 4 2 1 1 10-4 6 7 3 North Carolina II 2 2 0 0 6-0 6 6 4 Charlotte Independence 2 4 2 0 2 9-7 2 6 5 SC United Bantams 4 2 0 2 5-5 0 6 6 Wake 5 1 2 2 9-11 -2 5 7 Charlotte Eagles 3 1 1 1 6-5 1 4 8 Tobacco Road 3 0 1 2 2-7 -5 1 Metropolitan Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Manhattan 3 3 0 0 13-5 8 9 2 Hudson Valley Hammers 3 2 1 0 7-1 6 7 3 FC Motown II 3 2 0 1 10-5 5 6 4 Westchester Flames 2 2 0 0 4-1 3 6 5 Long Island Rough Riders 3 2 0 1 5-4 1 6 6 Cedar Stars Rush 4 1 1 2 6-5 1 4 7 Staten Island Athletic 2 0 1 1 1-5 -4 1 8 Morris Elite 5 0 1 4 3-10 -7 1 9 New Jersey Copa 4 0 0 4 3-10 -7 0 10 Ironbound 2 0 0 2 0-12 -12 0 Chesapeake Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Charlottesville Blues 4 3 0 1 11-4 7 9 2 Virginia Beach United 4 3 0 1 8-2 6 9 3 Christos 4 2 1 1 8-4 4 7 4 Evergreen 3 2 0 1 7-3 4 6 5 Patuxent 2 0 1 1 3-4 -1 1 6 Lionsbridge 2 0 1 1 1-3 -2 1 7 Virginia Marauders 4 0 1 3 2-12 -10 1 Mid South Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Little Rock Rangers 4 4 0 0 6-0 6 12 2 Louisiana Krewe 5 2 2 1 9-7 2 8 3 Blue Goose 1 0 1 0 0-0 0 1 4 Mississippi Brilla 4 0 1 3 1-6 -5 1 5 Hattiesburg 2 0 0 2 2-5 -3 0 Southeast Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Florida Elite 6 4 1 1 13-6 7 13 2 The Villages 3 3 0 0 11-1 10 9 3 Nona 3 2 1 0 10-3 7 7 4 Inter Gainesville 4 2 1 1 6-6 0 7 5 Brooke House 4 0 3 1 4-5 -1 3 6 Brevard 1 0 0 1 1-4 -3 0 South Central Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Asheville City 3 3 0 0 10-2 8 9 2 Athens United 5 1 2 2 4-8 -4 5 3 Birmingham Legion II 5 1 2 2 3-9 -6 5 4 Dothan United 2 1 1 0 4-1 3 4 5 Southern Soccer Academy 3 1 1 1 2-5 -3 4 6 Tennessee 3 1 0 2 5-6 -1 3 7 East Atlanta 2 0 1 1 4-5 -1 1 Lone Star Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Corpus Christi 4 3 0 1 9-3 6 9 2 Brazos Valley 4 2 0 2 6-7 -1 6 3 Houston FC 2 1 1 0 5-4 1 4 4 AHFC Royals 2 1 1 0 3-2 1 4 5 Houston Sur 2 0 0 2 1-4 -3 0 6 Hill Country Lobos 3 0 0 3 3-12 -9 0 South Florida Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Weston 6 2 2 2 4-4 0 8 2 Miami AC 3 1 2 0 3-2 1 5 3 Swan City 2 1 1 0 3-0 3 4 4 Sarasota Paradise 2 1 1 0 7-6 1 4 5 Pinellas County 2 1 0 1 6-4 2 3 6 Tampa Bay United 2 1 0 1 4-4 0 3 Great Lakes Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Midwest United 5 5 0 0 11-4 7 15 2 Ann Arbor 5 3 2 0 10-3 7 11 3 Kalamazoo FC 5 3 1 1 13-4 9 10 4 Flint City Bucks 4 3 1 0 6-1 5 10 5 Oakland County 4 2 0 2 3-5 -2 6 6 Lansing City 3 1 1 1 3-5 -2 4 7 South Bend Lions 4 0 1 3 3-9 -6 1 8 Union Macomb 1 0 0 1 0-2 -2 0 Heartland Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 St. Charles 3 2 1 0 16-5 11 7 2 Des Moines Menace 3 2 1 0 9-4 5 7 3 Peoria 2 2 0 0 10-0 10 6 4 River Light 3 1 2 0 6-5 1 5 5 Chicago City 4 1 1 2 4-7 -3 4 6 Sueno 4 1 0 3 6-7 -1 3 7 Chicago Dutch Lions 5 0 0 5 2-20 -18 0 Deep North Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 RKC 4 2 0 2 8-6 2 6 2 St. Croix 2 1 1 0 7-3 4 4 3 Thunder Bay Chill 2 1 0 1 5-4 1 3 4 Bavarian 2 1 0 1 2-4 -2 3 5 Minneapolis City 4 1 0 3 2-7 -5 3 6 Rochester 5 1 0 4 4-12 -8 3 Valley Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Cleveland Force 4 3 1 0 10-5 5 10 2 Toledo Villa 3 3 0 0 4-1 3 9 3 Fort Wayne 3 2 1 0 6-3 3 7 4 Buffalo 2 2 0 0 9-4 5 6 5 Kings Hammer 4 0 1 3 4-7 -3 1 6 Dayton Dutch Lions 3 0 0 3 0-6 -6 0 Northwest Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Tacoma Stars 3 2 1 0 11-5 6 7 2 Ballard 3 2 0 1 11-5 6 6 3 Midlakes United 3 2 0 1 4-5 -1 6 4 West Seattle Junction 3 1 2 0 4-3 1 5 5 United PDX 2 1 1 0 2-1 1 4 6 Lane United 4 1 1 2 7-7 0 4 7 Capital 3 1 1 1 6-7 -1 4 8 Oly Town 3 1 1 1 2-5 -3 4 Southwest Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Ventura County Fusion 5 4 1 0 15-0 15 13 2 Redlands 4 2 0 2 11-10 1 6 3 Arizona Arsenal 2 1 1 0 5-3 2 4 4 AMSG 2 1 1 0 4-3 1 4 5 Tucson 2 1 0 1 6-4 2 3 6 Coachella 5 0 1 4 7-16 -9 1 7 Capo II 3 0 0 3 2-8 -6 0 8 Seahorses 4 0 0 4 4-15 -11 0 Mountain Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 New Mexico United II 4 3 0 1 8-5 3 9 2 Flatirons Rush 4 2 2 0 9-6 3 8 3 Albion Colorado 4 2 1 1 5-5 0 7 4 Utah United 2 1 0 1 2-2 0 3 5 Utah Avalanche 1 0 1 0 1-1 0 1 6 Ogden City 3 0 1 2 2-6 -4 1 7 Colorado ISA 3 0 0 3 1-8 -7 0 NorCal Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 SF Glens 3 3 0 0 10-1 9 9 2 Almaden 4 2 2 0 7-5 2 8 3 Project 51O 3 2 1 0 6-3 3 7 4 Monterey Bay II 3 2 0 1 8-4 4 6 5 San Francisco City 4 2 0 2 3-3 0 6 6 Davis Legacy 5 1 2 2 10-12 -2 5 7 Marin 3 1 1 1 5-3 2 4 8 Academica 4 0 1 3 3-6 -3 1 Mid Atlantic Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Ocean City Nor'easters 5 5 0 0 14-2 12 15 2 Lone Star II 5 1 1 3 7-16 -9 4 3 West Chester United II 2 1 0 1 8-4 4 3 4 Reading United 2 1 0 1 3-2 1 3 5 Real Central New Jersey 4 1 0 3 7-9 -2 3 6 Lehigh Valley United 2 0 0 2 2-4 -2 0 Northeast Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Vermont Green 4 3 0 1 8-4 4 9 2 Seacoast United Phantoms 3 3 0 0 6-2 4 9 3 Western Mass Pioneers 3 2 1 0 5-0 5 7 4 Blackwatch Rush 3 1 1 1 3-3 0 4 5 AC Connecticut 6 1 1 4 7-27 -20 4 6 Boston Bolts 1 0 1 0 0-0 0 1 7 Pathfinder 4 0 1 3 4-12 -8 1 8 Black Rock 5 0 1 4 4-16 -12 1 9 Boston City 3 0 0 3 3-9 -6 0 South Atlantic Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 North Carolina II 5 3 1 1 12-6 6 10 2 SC United Bantams 4 2 2 0 10-5 5 8 3 Charlotte Eagles 4 2 1 1 10-10 0 7 4 North Carolina Fusion 3 1 2 0 5-3 2 5 5 Wake 3 1 0 2 3-6 -3 3 6 West Virginia Alliance 3 1 0 2 2-6 -4 3 7 Charlotte Independence 2 5 0 1 4 0-13 -13 1 8 Tobacco Road 3 0 0 3 0-8 -8 0 Metropolitan Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Long Island Rough Riders 3 3 0 0 14-2 12 9 2 Hudson Valley Hammers 4 3 0 1 10-7 3 9 3 FC Motown II 3 2 1 0 5-1 4 7 4 Cedar Stars Rush 3 2 0 1 7-8 -1 6 5 Staten Island Athletic 4 2 0 2 3-7 -4 6 6 Ironbound 4 1 2 1 7-6 1 5 7 Westchester Flames 3 1 1 1 7-6 1 4 8 Manhattan 3 1 0 2 3-6 -3 3 9 Morris Elite 1 0 0 1 1-2 -1 0 10 New Jersey Copa 3 0 0 3 1-7 -6 0 Chesapeake Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Lionsbridge 5 5 0 0 11-3 8 15 2 Evergreen 4 1 1 2 6-5 1 4 3 Virginia Beach United 2 1 1 0 3-2 1 4 4 Charlottesville Blues 3 1 1 1 3-4 -1 4 5 Patuxent 4 1 0 3 6-9 -3 3 6 Christos 3 0 1 2 3-9 -6 1 7 Virginia Marauders 2 0 0 2 0-8 -8 0 Mid South Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Louisiana Krewe 2 2 0 0 5-2 3 6 2 Little Rock Rangers 3 1 2 0 3-1 2 5 3 Mississippi Brilla 3 1 1 1 2-2 0 4 4 Hattiesburg 5 1 1 3 3-5 -2 4 5 Blue Goose 3 1 0 2 5-8 -3 3 Southeast Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Nona 4 2 1 1 9-5 4 7 2 The Villages 3 1 2 0 6-3 3 5 3 Florida Elite 3 1 2 0 4-3 1 5 4 Brevard 5 0 1 4 2-15 -13 1 5 Inter Gainesville 2 0 0 2 2-7 -5 0 6 Brooke House 4 0 0 4 2-12 -10 0 South Central Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Asheville City 4 3 1 0 12-1 11 10 2 East Atlanta 4 2 1 1 9-8 1 7 3 Dothan United 5 2 1 2 5-5 0 7 4 Southern Soccer Academy 2 1 0 1 6-4 2 3 5 Birmingham Legion II 5 0 2 3 3-10 -7 2 6 Athens United 1 0 1 0 0-0 0 1 7 Tennessee 2 0 1 1 1-4 -3 1 Lone Star Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 AHFC Royals 4 4 0 0 12-4 8 12 2 Corpus Christi 2 2 0 0 6-0 6 6 3 Houston FC 3 1 1 1 4-6 -2 4 4 Brazos Valley 2 1 0 1 3-4 -1 3 5 Houston Sur 4 0 1 3 2-6 -4 1 6 Hill Country Lobos 2 0 0 2 5-7 -2 0 South Florida Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Sarasota Paradise 4 2 1 1 5-3 2 7 2 Miami AC 2 2 0 0 4-2 2 6 3 Tampa Bay United 3 0 3 0 6-6 0 3 4 Swan City 5 0 2 3 3-8 -5 2 5 Weston 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 6 Pinellas County 3 0 0 3 2-8 -6 0 Great Lakes Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Midwest United 6 3 1 2 7-5 2 10 2 Flint City Bucks 3 2 1 0 8-4 4 7 3 Kalamazoo FC 3 1 1 1 7-4 3 4 4 Ann Arbor 3 1 0 2 2-6 -4 3 5 Union Macomb 6 1 0 5 6-12 -6 3 6 Lansing City 4 0 2 2 2-5 -3 2 7 South Bend Lions 3 0 1 2 0-6 -6 1 8 Oakland County 3 0 0 3 1-7 -6 0 Heartland Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Des Moines Menace 4 3 0 1 10-2 8 9 2 St. Charles 5 2 2 1 11-9 2 8 3 River Light 3 2 1 0 7-4 3 7 4 Sueno 3 2 0 1 8-8 0 6 5 Peoria 3 1 2 0 9-3 6 5 6 Chicago City 2 0 0 2 2-9 -7 0 7 Chicago Dutch Lions 4 0 0 4 1-18 -17 0 Deep North Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 St. Croix 5 4 0 1 12-4 8 12 2 Bavarian 5 3 1 1 13-8 5 10 3 RKC 3 2 0 1 5-6 -1 6 4 Thunder Bay Chill 2 1 0 1 4-1 3 3 5 Minneapolis City 3 1 0 2 1-3 -2 3 6 Rochester 1 0 0 1 1-6 -5 0 Valley Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Fort Wayne 3 2 0 1 4-3 1 6 2 Kings Hammer 2 1 1 0 2-1 1 4 3 Cleveland Force 3 1 1 1 5-6 -1 4 4 Buffalo 4 1 1 2 8-10 -2 4 5 Toledo Villa 4 1 0 3 6-7 -1 3 6 Dayton Dutch Lions 3 0 0 3 1-6 -5 0 Northwest Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Ballard 3 2 1 0 8-3 5 7 2 Tacoma Stars 3 2 1 0 9-5 4 7 3 West Seattle Junction 5 2 0 3 11-16 -5 6 4 Lane United 3 0 2 1 2-3 -1 2 5 Capital 1 0 1 0 2-2 0 1 6 United PDX 3 0 1 2 1-3 -2 1 7 Midlakes United 4 0 1 3 3-9 -6 1 8 Oly Town 2 0 0 2 2-6 -4 0 Southwest Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Capo II 4 3 0 1 10-4 6 9 2 AMSG 5 3 0 2 10-9 1 9 3 Tucson 5 2 2 1 11-8 3 8 4 Arizona Arsenal 4 2 1 1 7-5 2 7 5 Ventura County Fusion 2 2 0 0 6-3 3 6 6 Redlands 3 1 1 1 10-6 4 4 7 Coachella 2 1 0 1 3-7 -4 3 8 Seahorses 2 0 0 2 2-12 -10 0 Mountain Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Utah United 5 3 1 1 9-5 4 10 2 Flatirons Rush 4 2 1 1 7-3 4 7 3 Albion Colorado 2 1 1 0 4-3 1 4 4 Utah Avalanche 3 1 1 1 4-5 -1 4 5 New Mexico United II 3 1 0 2 5-4 1 3 6 Ogden City 3 0 1 2 3-5 -2 1 7 Colorado ISA 1 0 0 1 1-3 -2 0 NorCal Division
# TEAM P W D L +/- GD PTS
1 Almaden 4 2 1 1 5-4 1 7 2 SF Glens 4 2 1 1 7-6 1 7 3 Project 51O 4 2 0 2 7-11 -4 6 4 Monterey Bay II 3 1 1 1 4-5 -1 4 5 Academica 4 1 1 2 7-10 -3 4 6 Davis Legacy 3 1 0 2 3-5 -2 3 7 Marin 4 0 2 2 4-7 -3 2 8 San Francisco City 3 0 1 2 0-4 -4 1 Mid Atlantic Division
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
Northeast Division
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
South Atlantic Division
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
Metropolitan Division
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
Chesapeake Division
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
Mid South Division
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
Southeast Division
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
South Central Division
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
Lone Star Division
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
South Florida Division
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
Great Lakes Division
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
Heartland Division
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
Deep North Division
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
Valley Division
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
Northwest Division
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
Southwest Division
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
Mountain Division
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
NorCal Division
# TEAM LAST PLAYED MATCHES
FIXTURE
RESULTS
05/08/2023
Ballard 2 - 1 Lionsbridge
FT
30/07/2023
Flint City Bucks 0 - 1 Ballard
FT
30/07/2023
Lionsbridge 1 - 1 The Villages
AET
28/07/2023
Flint City Bucks 2 - 0 Des Moines Menace
FT
28/07/2023
Lionsbridge 4 - 2 Ocean City Nor'easters
AET
28/07/2023
The Villages 1 - 1 Little Rock Rangers
AET
28/07/2023
Ballard 4 - 3 Ventura County Fusion
AET
23/07/2023
Little Rock Rangers 2 - 0 Texas United
FT
23/07/2023
Des Moines Menace 3 - 2 Thunder Bay Chill
AET
23/07/2023
Asheville City 0 - 1 The Villages
FT
23/07/2023
Lionsbridge 3 - 1 North Carolina Fusion
FT
23/07/2023
Ventura County Fusion 4 - 1 SF Glens
FT
23/07/2023
Chicago City 0 - 2 Flint City Bucks
FT
23/07/2023
Ballard 3 - 0 Oly Town
FT
23/07/2023
Ocean City Nor'easters 2 - 1 Hudson Valley Hammers
FT
21/07/2023
Ballard 3 - 0 New Mexico United II
FT
21/07/2023
Ventura County Fusion 1 - 0 Monterey Bay II
FT
21/07/2023
Redlands 1 - 2 SF Glens
FT
21/07/2023
Little Rock Rangers 2 - 0 AHFC Royals
FT
21/07/2023
Des Moines Menace 3 - 1 RKC
FT
21/07/2023
Asheville City 4 - 1 Weston
FT
21/07/2023
Lionsbridge 1 - 0 Charlotte Eagles
FT
21/07/2023
Fort Wayne 2 - 3 Flint City Bucks
AET
21/07/2023
Long Island Rough Riders 1 - 2 Ocean City Nor'easters
FT
21/07/2023
Park City Red Wolves 0 - 4 Oly Town
FT
21/07/2023
Texas United 1 - 1 Nona
AET
21/07/2023
Thunder Bay Chill 5 - 3 Ann Arbor
AET
21/07/2023
North Carolina Fusion 2 - 1 Western Mass Pioneers
FT
21/07/2023
The Villages 2 - 1 SC United Bantams
FT
21/07/2023
Seacoast United Phantoms 1 - 2 Hudson Valley Hammers
FT
21/07/2023
Chicago City 5 - 1 Cleveland Force
FT
18/07/2023
Houston Sur 0 - 1 Houston FC
FT
18/07/2023
Lone Star II 1 - 2 West Chester United II
FT
18/07/2023
FC Miami City 3 - 2 Altitude Rush
FT
16/07/2023
Boulder County United 1 - 0 Colorado ISA
FT
16/07/2023
Long Island Rough Riders 3 - 1 New Jersey Copa
FT
16/07/2023
Ocean City Nor'easters 3 - 6 West Chester United II
FT
16/07/2023
Vermont Green 6 - 1 Boston City
FT
16/07/2023
Ballard 4 - 1 United PDX
FT
16/07/2023
Capital 0 - 4 Lane United
FT
16/07/2023
Oakland County 3 - 2 Ann Arbor
FT
16/07/2023
Manhattan 2 - 1 Hudson Valley Hammers
FT
15/07/2023
Tucson 5 - 1 Arizona Arsenal
FT
15/07/2023
Redlands 4 - 1 Ventura County Fusion
FT
15/07/2023
Seahorses 5 - 1 Capo
FT
15/07/2023
Park City Red Wolves 2 - 1 New Mexico United II
FT
15/07/2023
San Francisco City 1 - 2 SF Glens
FT
15/07/2023
Houston Sur 0 - 1 Corpus Christi
FT
15/07/2023
Brazos Valley 7 - 0 Round Rock
FT
15/07/2023
RKC 3 - 1 Minneapolis City
FT
15/07/2023
Wichita 2 - 1 Chicago City
FT
15/07/2023
Chicago Dutch Lions 3 - 1 St. Charles
FT
15/07/2023
Des Moines Menace 3 - 2 Peoria
FT
15/07/2023
Baton Rouge LA 2 - 1 Mississippi Brilla
FT
15/07/2023
Blue Goose 0 - 9 Texas United
FT
15/07/2023
Evergreen 3 - 3 Christos
FT
15/07/2023
FC Motown II 1 - 4 Cedar Stars Rush
FT
15/07/2023
Ironbound 1 - 3 Morris Elite
FT
15/07/2023
Southern Soccer Academy 1 - 3 SC United Bantams
FT
15/07/2023
Dalton Red Wolves 5 - 1 East Atlanta
FT
15/07/2023
Asheville City 9 - 0 North Alabama
FT
15/07/2023
Sarasota Paradise 1 - 1 Altitude Rush
FT
15/07/2023
Flint City Bucks 3 - 2 Kalamazoo FC
FT
15/07/2023
Toledo Villa 1 - 1 Cleveland Force
FT
15/07/2023
Virginia Beach United 1 - 0 Patuxent
FT
15/07/2023
Lionsbridge 5 - 0 Virginia Marauders
FT
15/07/2023
Reading United 1 - 1 Lehigh Valley United
FT
15/07/2023
West Virginia Alliance 1 - 1 Wake
FT
15/07/2023
Pathfinder 1 - 7 Blackwatch Rush
FT
15/07/2023
Western Mass Pioneers 5 - 1 AC Connecticut
FT
15/07/2023
Boston Bolts 0 - 1 Seacoast United Phantoms
FT
15/07/2023
Nona 5 - 0 Brevard
FT
15/07/2023
The Villages 1 - 0 Tampa Bay United
FT
15/07/2023
South Bend Lions 0 - 1 Lansing City
FT
15/07/2023
Monterey Bay II 3 - 0 Project 51O
FT
15/07/2023
Bavarian 0 - 1 Rochester
FT
15/07/2023
Carolinas 1 - 2 North Carolina II
FT
15/07/2023
Lone Star II 0 - 2 Real Central New Jersey
FT
15/07/2023
FC Miami City 3 - 3 Weston
FT
14/07/2023
Oly Town 1 - 2 United PDX
FT
14/07/2023
Davis Legacy 3 - 4 Academica
FT
14/07/2023
Kings Hammer 1 - 1 Dayton Dutch Lions
FT
14/07/2023
Tobacco Road 1 - 2 North Carolina Fusion
FT
14/07/2023
Wichita 5 - 0 Springfield ASC
FT
13/07/2023
Lane United 1 - 1 PDX
FT
13/07/2023
Ogden City 3 - 4 New Mexico United II
FT
13/07/2023
Brazos Valley 4 - 1 Houston FC
FT
13/07/2023
Flatirons Rush 3 - 0 Colorado ISA
FT
13/07/2023
Minneapolis City 2 - 1 Manitoba
FT
13/07/2023
Chicago City 3 - 0 Chicago Dutch Lions
FT
13/07/2023
Lehigh Valley United 1 - 0 Lone Star II
FT
12/07/2023
Capital 1 - 3 Ballard
FT
12/07/2023
Seahorses 0 - 1 Redlands
FT
12/07/2023
Davis Legacy 1 - 3 Marin
FT
12/07/2023
FA Euro New York 2 - 3 New Jersey Copa
FT
12/07/2023
Morris Elite 1 - 3 Manhattan
FT
12/07/2023
Lansing City 1 - 0 Flint City Bucks
FT
12/07/2023
St. Croix 2 - 2 RKC
FT
12/07/2023
Little Rock Rangers 0 - 1 Louisiana Krewe
FT
12/07/2023
Round Rock 4 - 0 Corpus Christi
FT
12/07/2023
Ironbound 0 - 6 FC Motown II
FT
12/07/2023
Thunder Bay Chill 4 - 1 Bavarian
FT
12/07/2023
Ann Arbor 2 - 0 Oakland County
FT
12/07/2023
Kalamazoo FC 4 - 2 South Bend Lions
FT
12/07/2023
Virginia Beach United 2 - 1 Evergreen
FT
12/07/2023
Patuxent 0 - 1 Lionsbridge
FT
12/07/2023
Hudson Valley Hammers 4 - 1 Westchester Flames
FT
12/07/2023
Real Central New Jersey 1 - 1 West Chester United II
FT
12/07/2023
The Villages 4 - 0 Swan City
FT
12/07/2023
Pinellas County 3 - 3 Sarasota Paradise
FT
12/07/2023
Weston 1 - 0 FC Miami City
FT
12/07/2023
Tobacco Road 0 - 1 Charlotte Eagles
FT
12/07/2023
Pathfinder 1 - 1 Vermont Green
FT
12/07/2023
Altitude Rush 2 - 1 Miami AC
FT
11/07/2023
FA Euro New York 0 - 3 Manhattan
FT
11/07/2023
Southern Soccer Academy 5 - 0 North Alabama
FT
11/07/2023
SC United Bantams 2 - 1 Dalton Red Wolves
FT
11/07/2023
East Atlanta 0 - 0 Tennessee
FT
11/07/2023
Toledo Villa 2 - 2 Buffalo
FT
11/07/2023
Kings Hammer 0 - 2 Fort Wayne
FT
11/07/2023
Blackwatch Rush 1 - 4 Western Mass Pioneers
FT
11/07/2023
AC Connecticut 1 - 2 Seacoast United Phantoms
FT
11/07/2023
Brevard 1 - 5 Nona
FT
11/07/2023
North Carolina II 4 - 1 West Virginia Alliance
FT
11/07/2023
Black Rock 3 - 0 Boston City
FT
10/07/2023
AHFC Royals 3 - 1 Houston Sur
FT
10/07/2023
Real Central New Jersey 3 - 1 Lone Star II
FT
09/07/2023
Academica 2 - 4 Project 51O
FT
09/07/2023
Peoria 6 - 1 Springfield ASC
FT
09/07/2023
FA Euro New York 0 - 0 Hudson Valley Hammers
FT
09/07/2023
Ocean City Nor'easters 2 - 0 Lehigh Valley United
FT
09/07/2023
Miami AC 1 - 1 FC Miami City
FT
09/07/2023
New Jersey Copa 1 - 0 Morris Elite
FT
09/07/2023
Virginia Marauders 1 - 1 Patuxent
FT
09/07/2023
Capital 0 - 2 Oly Town
FT
09/07/2023
San Francisco City 1 - 3 Monterey Bay II
FT
09/07/2023
Manitoba 1 - 2 Minneapolis City
FT
09/07/2023
Houston FC 0 - 0 Brazos Valley
FT
08/07/2023
Seahorses 2 - 1 Ventura County Fusion
FT
08/07/2023
Tucson 3 - 0 Redlands
FT
08/07/2023
North Alabama 0 - 6 SC United Bantams
FT
08/07/2023
St. Croix 3 - 0 Rochester
FT
08/07/2023
RKC 6 - 2 Bavarian
FT
08/07/2023
Des Moines Menace 5 - 3 St. Charles
FT
08/07/2023
Mississippi Brilla 2 - 2 Little Rock Rangers
FT
08/07/2023
Louisiana Krewe 2 - 1 Baton Rouge LA
FT
08/07/2023
Texas United 22 - 0 Blue Goose
FT
08/07/2023
Corpus Christi 6 - 1 Round Rock
FT
08/07/2023
Oakland County 4 - 3 Kalamazoo FC
FT
08/07/2023
Evergreen 1 - 0 Virginia Beach United
FT
08/07/2023
FC Motown II 4 - 4 Westchester Flames
FT
08/07/2023
East Atlanta 3 - 2 Southern Soccer Academy
FT
08/07/2023
Asheville City 2 - 0 Tennessee
FT
08/07/2023
Flint City Bucks 1 - 0 Ann Arbor
FT
08/07/2023
Buffalo 1 - 4 Dayton Dutch Lions
FT
08/07/2023
Lionsbridge 3 - 2 Christos
FT
08/07/2023
Long Island Rough Riders 4 - 0 Manhattan
FT
08/07/2023
West Chester United II 1 - 3 Reading United
FT
08/07/2023
West Virginia Alliance 1 - 6 North Carolina Fusion
FT
08/07/2023
Carolinas 1 - 1 Charlotte Independence 2
FT
08/07/2023
Brevard 6 - 0 Swan City
FT
08/07/2023
The Villages 2 - 2 Nona
FT
08/07/2023
Flatirons Rush 1 - 2 Park City Red Wolves
FT
08/07/2023
Ironbound 1 - 3 Cedar Stars Rush
FT
08/07/2023
North Carolina II 1 - 3 Tobacco Road
FT
08/07/2023
Seacoast United Phantoms 4 - 3 Blackwatch Rush
FT
08/07/2023
Black Rock 0 - 2 AC Connecticut
FT
08/07/2023
SF Glens 2 - 0 Marin
FT
08/07/2023
Chicago Dutch Lions 4 - 3 Wichita
FT
08/07/2023
Weston 1 - 0 Sarasota Paradise
FT
07/07/2023
United PDX 2 - 0 Lane United
FT
07/07/2023
PDX 1 - 4 Oly Town
FT
07/07/2023
Thunder Bay Chill 2 - 2 Minneapolis City
FT
07/07/2023
Kings Hammer 1 - 2 Toledo Villa
FT
07/07/2023
Ocean City Nor'easters 3 - 1 Lone Star II
FT
07/07/2023
Wake 0 - 2 Charlotte Eagles
FT
07/07/2023
Western Mass Pioneers 1 - 0 Vermont Green
FT
07/07/2023
Boston City 0 - 0 Boston Bolts
FT
07/07/2023
Pinellas County 6 - 3 Altitude Rush
FT
06/07/2023
Arizona Arsenal 1 - 2 Redlands
FT
06/07/2023
Colorado ISA 0 - 1 New Mexico United II
FT
06/07/2023
Morris Elite 3 - 3 FC Motown II
FT
06/07/2023
Chicago City 2 - 0 Wichita
FT
06/07/2023
Flatirons Rush 1 - 2 Boulder County United
FT
06/07/2023
Blackwatch Rush 2 - 0 Pathfinder
FT
05/07/2023
FA Euro New York 1 - 0 Ironbound
FT
05/07/2023
RKC 6 - 1 Rochester
FT
05/07/2023
Springfield ASC 0 - 2 Peoria
FT
05/07/2023
Mississippi Brilla 5 - 0 Blue Goose
FT
05/07/2023
Houston Sur 3 - 2 Corpus Christi
FT
05/07/2023
Hudson Valley Hammers 1 - 1 New Jersey Copa
FT
05/07/2023
Dalton Red Wolves 1 - 2 Asheville City
FT
05/07/2023
Thunder Bay Chill 1 - 0 Manitoba
FT
05/07/2023
Buffalo 0 - 1 Cleveland Force
FT
05/07/2023
Cedar Stars Rush 0 - 1 Westchester Flames
FT
05/07/2023
Charlotte Eagles 1 - 3 Carolinas
FT
05/07/2023
Tampa Bay United 6 - 1 Swan City
FT
05/07/2023
FC Miami City 0 - 2 Miami AC
FT
05/07/2023
Tobacco Road 2 - 2 West Virginia Alliance
FT
05/07/2023
Lone Star II 3 - 3 Real Central New Jersey
FT
05/07/2023
Altitude Rush 2 - 2 Pinellas County
FT
04/07/2023
Round Rock 0 - 6 Brazos Valley
FT
03/07/2023
Tucson 6 - 2 Arizona Arsenal
FT
03/07/2023
Lionsbridge 3 - 0 Virginia Beach United
FT
03/07/2023
Virginia Marauders 2 - 1 Evergreen
FT
02/07/2023
Project 51O 0 - 1 SF Glens
FT
02/07/2023
Miami AC 1 - 0 Weston
FT
02/07/2023
Monterey Bay II 3 - 1 Academica
FT
02/07/2023
Fort Wayne 4 - 0 Toledo Villa
FT
02/07/2023
Oly Town 0 - 3 Capital
FT
02/07/2023
Ann Arbor 2 - 0 Lansing City
FT
02/07/2023
Blackwatch Rush 2 - 5 Seacoast United Phantoms
FT
02/07/2023
Vermont Green 3 - 1 Black Rock
FT
01/07/2023
Ventura County Fusion 7 - 0 Capo
FT
01/07/2023
Park City Red Wolves 2 - 0 Flatirons Rush
FT
01/07/2023
Bavarian 1 - 1 Minneapolis City
FT
01/07/2023
Patuxent 1 - 2 Evergreen
FT
01/07/2023
Tennessee 1 - 1 Dalton Red Wolves
FT
01/07/2023
Rochester 2 - 2 Manitoba
FT
01/07/2023
Chicago Dutch Lions 1 - 2 Springfield ASC
FT
01/07/2023
Des Moines Menace 1 - 2 Chicago City
FT
01/07/2023
Mississippi Brilla 2 - 0 Louisiana Krewe
FT
01/07/2023
Little Rock Rangers 10 - 0 Blue Goose
FT
01/07/2023
Texas United 4 - 0 Baton Rouge LA
FT
01/07/2023
Corpus Christi 2 - 2 Brazos Valley
FT
01/07/2023
Houston FC 2 - 0 Houston Sur
FT
01/07/2023
AHFC Royals 4 - 0 Round Rock
FT
01/07/2023
PDX 0 - 5 United PDX
FT
01/07/2023
Oakland County 4 - 3 Midwest United
FT
01/07/2023
Westchester Flames 4 - 2 Manhattan
FT
01/07/2023
West Chester United II 3 - 1 Lehigh Valley United
FT
01/07/2023
SC United Bantams 2 - 1 East Atlanta
FT
01/07/2023
Southern Soccer Academy 1 - 3 Asheville City
FT
01/07/2023
Sarasota Paradise 1 - 0 Pinellas County
FT
01/07/2023
Flint City Bucks 7 - 0 South Bend Lions
FT
01/07/2023
Cedar Stars Rush 2 - 4 Long Island Rough Riders
FT
01/07/2023
Hudson Valley Hammers 4 - 1 Morris Elite
FT
01/07/2023
Reading United 3 - 2 Lone Star II
FT
01/07/2023
Carolinas 0 - 1 North Carolina Fusion
FT
01/07/2023
Boston City 0 - 2 Pathfinder
FT
01/07/2023
Nona 0 - 1 Florida Elite
FT
01/07/2023
San Francisco City 3 - 1 Marin
FT
01/07/2023
Dayton Dutch Lions 0 - 3 Cleveland Force
FT
01/07/2023
New Jersey Copa 3 - 1 FA Euro New York
FT
01/07/2023
West Virginia Alliance 3 - 0 Charlotte Independence 2
FT
01/07/2023
Swan City 0 - 1 The Villages
FT
01/07/2023
Tampa Bay United 0 - 1 Brevard
FT
01/07/2023
Ogden City 3 - 3 Boulder County United
FT
01/07/2023
Altitude Rush 2 - 3 Weston
FT
01/07/2023
Boston Bolts 8 - 1 AC Connecticut
FT
30/06/2023
Ballard 3 - 2 Capital
FT
30/06/2023
Seahorses 0 - 4 Tucson
FT
30/06/2023
Academica 1 - 3 Monterey Bay II
FT
30/06/2023
Peoria 5 - 1 Chicago Dutch Lions
FT
30/06/2023
St. Croix 1 - 2 Manitoba
FT
30/06/2023
Virginia Marauders 0 - 3 Christos
FT
30/06/2023
Kalamazoo FC 2 - 2 Lansing City
FT
30/06/2023
Buffalo Kings Hammer
CANC
30/06/2023
Ocean City Nor'easters 1 - 1 Real Central New Jersey
FT
30/06/2023
Western Mass Pioneers 3 - 1 Blackwatch Rush
FT
30/06/2023
Tobacco Road 1 - 3 Wake
FT
30/06/2023
Black Rock 0 - 1 Seacoast United Phantoms
FT
29/06/2023
Ogden City 1 - 3 Flatirons Rush
FT
29/06/2023
Lane United 0 - 1 PDX
FT
29/06/2023
Park City Red Wolves 1 - 1 Boulder County United
FT
29/06/2023
Midwest United 2 - 1 Ann Arbor
FT
29/06/2023
Rochester 0 - 2 Thunder Bay Chill
FT
28/06/2023
Capo 0 - 2 Tucson
FT
28/06/2023
Marin 3 - 1 SF Glens
FT
28/06/2023
New Mexico United II 4 - 0 Colorado ISA
FT
28/06/2023
Patuxent 3 - 1 Virginia Marauders
FT
28/06/2023
Morris Elite 0 - 0 Hudson Valley Hammers
FT
28/06/2023
North Alabama 2 - 2 Tennessee
FT
28/06/2023
Minneapolis City 1 - 3 Thunder Bay Chill
FT
28/06/2023
Baton Rouge LA 0 - 5 Little Rock Rangers
FT
28/06/2023
Houston FC 1 - 1 Round Rock
FT
28/06/2023
FC Motown II 2 - 2 New Jersey Copa
FT
28/06/2023
Cedar Stars Rush 3 - 0 Ironbound
FT
28/06/2023
Fort Wayne 2 - 0 Dayton Dutch Lions
FT
28/06/2023
Lehigh Valley United 0 - 4 Reading United
FT
28/06/2023
Charlotte Independence 2 1 - 5 Tobacco Road
FT
28/06/2023
Charlotte Eagles 4 - 3 Wake
FT
28/06/2023
Boston Bolts 3 - 1 Boston City
FT
28/06/2023
AC Connecticut 0 - 1 Blackwatch Rush
FT
28/06/2023
Tampa Bay United 0 - 1 Nona
FT
28/06/2023
Florida Elite 1 - 2 The Villages
FT
28/06/2023
FC Miami City 2 - 0 Pinellas County
FT
27/06/2023
Ventura County Fusion 3 - 1 Seahorses
FT
27/06/2023
St. Charles 1 - 0 Springfield ASC
FT
27/06/2023
Southern Soccer Academy 0 - 3 East Atlanta
FT
27/06/2023
SC United Bantams 2 - 1 Asheville City
FT
27/06/2023
Buffalo 0 - 3 Toledo Villa
FT
27/06/2023
West Chester United II 2 - 2 Ocean City Nor'easters
FT
27/06/2023
Pathfinder 0 - 1 Western Mass Pioneers
FT
27/06/2023
Houston Sur 1 - 2 AHFC Royals
FT
27/06/2023
Seacoast United Phantoms 1 - 2 Vermont Green
FT
26/06/2023
Davis Legacy 2 - 1 San Francisco City
FT
26/06/2023
St. Croix 0 - 2 Thunder Bay Chill
FT
26/06/2023
Westchester Flames 2 - 3 Hudson Valley Hammers
FT
25/06/2023
Marin 1 - 0 Project 51O
FT
25/06/2023
FA Euro New York 3 - 0 Cedar Stars Rush
FT
25/06/2023
Charlotte Independence 2 0 - 3 North Carolina Fusion
FT
25/06/2023
Fort Wayne 4 - 0 Cleveland Force
FT
25/06/2023
United PDX 1 - 1 Ballard
FT
25/06/2023
Lane United 0 - 0 Oly Town
FT
25/06/2023
SF Glens 3 - 0 Monterey Bay II
FT
25/06/2023
Manitoba 2 - 3 RKC
FT
24/06/2023
Redlands 2 - 1 Capo
FT
24/06/2023
Tucson 2 - 2 Ventura County Fusion
FT
24/06/2023
Boulder County United 2 - 2 Ogden City
FT
24/06/2023
Colorado ISA 1 - 3 Park City Red Wolves
FT
24/06/2023
Peoria 0 - 2 Des Moines Menace
FT
24/06/2023
Tennessee 0 - 4 SC United Bantams
FT
24/06/2023
North Alabama 1 - 2 East Atlanta
FT
24/06/2023
Brazos Valley 4 - 2 Corpus Christi
FT
24/06/2023
Baton Rouge LA 1 - 2 Blue Goose
FT
24/06/2023
Little Rock Rangers 6 - 1 Mississippi Brilla
FT
24/06/2023
Texas United 4 - 0 Louisiana Krewe
FT
24/06/2023
Hudson Valley Hammers 1 - 4 FC Motown II
FT
24/06/2023
Westchester Flames 1 - 3 Long Island Rough Riders
FT
24/06/2023
Asheville City 4 - 2 Dalton Red Wolves
FT
24/06/2023
Sarasota Paradise 0 - 1 Weston
FT
24/06/2023
Lansing City 2 - 4 Kalamazoo FC
FT
24/06/2023
Flint City Bucks 3 - 2 Oakland County
FT
24/06/2023
Toledo Villa 0 - 0 Dayton Dutch Lions
FT
24/06/2023
Christos 7 - 0 Virginia Beach United
FT
24/06/2023
Lionsbridge 2 - 2 Patuxent
FT
24/06/2023
Manhattan 3 - 2 Ironbound
FT
24/06/2023
Ocean City Nor'easters 1 - 1 Reading United
FT
24/06/2023
West Chester United II 5 - 4 Real Central New Jersey
FT
24/06/2023
West Virginia Alliance 2 - 2 Tobacco Road
FT
24/06/2023
Carolinas 2 - 5 Wake
FT
24/06/2023
Vermont Green 6 - 3 AC Connecticut
FT
24/06/2023
Florida Elite 1 - 2 Nona
FT
24/06/2023
The Villages 6 - 1 Brevard
FT
24/06/2023
Pinellas County 1 - 1 Miami AC
FT
24/06/2023
St. Charles 1 - 5 Chicago City
FT
24/06/2023
Ann Arbor 3 - 1 South Bend Lions
FT
24/06/2023
Altitude Rush 0 - 1 FC Miami City
FT
23/06/2023
Capital 3 - 2 PDX
FT
23/06/2023
Ballard 2 - 3 Oly Town
FT
23/06/2023
Round Rock 0 - 2 Houston Sur
FT
23/06/2023
Bavarian 4 - 1 St. Croix
FT
23/06/2023
Thunder Bay Chill 2 - 0 RKC
FT
23/06/2023
Western Mass Pioneers 1 - 2 Seacoast United Phantoms
FT
23/06/2023
Pathfinder 2 - 1 Black Rock
FT
22/06/2023
Arizona Arsenal 0 - 2 Ventura County Fusion
FT
22/06/2023
Project 51O 0 - 3 San Francisco City
FT
22/06/2023
Colorado ISA 0 - 3 Ogden City
FT
22/06/2023
Brazos Valley 3 - 4 AHFC Royals
FT
22/06/2023
Texas United 2 - 2 Louisiana Krewe
FT
22/06/2023
Boulder County United 1 - 4 Park City Red Wolves
FT
21/06/2023
Redlands 2 - 0 Seahorses
FT
21/06/2023
Marin 2 - 2 Davis Legacy
FT
21/06/2023
North Alabama 0 - 6 Dalton Red Wolves
FT
21/06/2023
Midwest United 0 - 1 Flint City Bucks
FT
21/06/2023
St. Charles 3 - 0 Wichita
FT
21/06/2023
Baton Rouge LA 1 - 3 Mississippi Brilla
FT
21/06/2023
Houston FC 1 - 1 Corpus Christi
FT
21/06/2023
PDX 1 - 1 Lane United
FT
21/06/2023
Christos 4 - 1 Virginia Marauders
FT
21/06/2023
Evergreen 3 - 2 Lionsbridge
FT
21/06/2023
Cedar Stars Rush 2 - 0 Morris Elite
FT
21/06/2023
Ironbound 0 - 6 Long Island Rough Riders
FT
21/06/2023
FC Motown II 1 - 0 FA Euro New York
FT
21/06/2023
South Bend Lions 1 - 1 Kalamazoo FC
FT
21/06/2023
Cleveland Force 4 - 0 Buffalo
FT
21/06/2023
Reading United 1 - 0 Real Central New Jersey
FT
21/06/2023
North Carolina Fusion 3 - 0 Tobacco Road
FT
21/06/2023
Charlotte Eagles 2 - 1 West Virginia Alliance
FT
21/06/2023
Vermont Green 3 - 0 Boston Bolts
FT
21/06/2023
The Villages 1 - 2 Florida Elite
FT
21/06/2023
Brevard 1 - 2 Swan City
FT
21/06/2023
Pinellas County 2 - 0 Sarasota Paradise
FT
21/06/2023
Manhattan 1 - 1 Westchester Flames
FT
21/06/2023
North Carolina II 5 - 1 Charlotte Independence 2
FT
21/06/2023
Seacoast United Phantoms 3 - 1 Boston City
FT
21/06/2023
Lone Star II 1 - 4 Ocean City Nor'easters
FT
20/06/2023
Tennessee 0 - 2 East Atlanta
FT
20/06/2023
Chicago City 2 - 1 Peoria
FT
20/06/2023
Lehigh Valley United 0 - 6 West Chester United II
FT
20/06/2023
AC Connecticut 1 - 1 Pathfinder
FT
20/06/2023
Houston Sur 4 - 0 Round Rock
FT
20/06/2023
Black Rock 2 - 2 Blackwatch Rush
FT
19/06/2023
Long Island Rough Riders 1 - 2 Cedar Stars Rush
FT
18/06/2023
Project 51O 0 - 1 Monterey Bay II
FT
18/06/2023
Colorado ISA 1 - 4 Flatirons Rush
FT
18/06/2023
Boulder County United 2 - 3 New Mexico United II
FT
18/06/2023
St. Croix 2 - 1 Minneapolis City
FT
18/06/2023
Springfield ASC 0 - 5 Chicago City
FT
18/06/2023
Blackwatch Rush 0 - 0 Black Rock
FT
18/06/2023
San Francisco City 2 - 0 Davis Legacy
FT
18/06/2023
Kalamazoo FC 4 - 2 Oakland County
FT
18/06/2023
PDX 2 - 3 Ballard
FT
18/06/2023
United PDX 1 - 3 Capital
FT
18/06/2023
Bavarian 1 - 5 Thunder Bay Chill
FT
18/06/2023
Fort Wayne 4 - 0 Buffalo
FT
18/06/2023
AC Connecticut 4 - 0 Boston City
FT
18/06/2023
RKC 1 - 3 Manitoba
FT
17/06/2023
Capo 1 - 3 Arizona Arsenal
FT
17/06/2023
Marin 0 - 2 Academica
FT
17/06/2023
Park City Red Wolves 1 - 0 Ogden City
FT
17/06/2023
Brazos Valley 2 - 0 Houston FC
FT
17/06/2023
Des Moines Menace 6 - 0 Chicago Dutch Lions
FT
17/06/2023
Wichita 3 - 4 St. Charles
FT
17/06/2023
Christos 2 - 3 Evergreen
FT
17/06/2023
Mississippi Brilla 0 - 4 Little Rock Rangers
FT
17/06/2023
Baton Rouge LA 0 - 6 Texas United
FT
17/06/2023
Corpus Christi 2 - 2 AHFC Royals
FT
17/06/2023
FC Motown II 6 - 1 Manhattan
FT
17/06/2023
Hudson Valley Hammers 3 - 0 Ironbound
FT
17/06/2023
Westchester Flames 1 - 0 FA Euro New York
FT
17/06/2023
SC United Bantams 4 - 0 North Alabama
FT
17/06/2023
East Atlanta 1 - 0 Dalton Red Wolves
FT
17/06/2023
Sarasota Paradise 3 - 0 Altitude Rush
FT
17/06/2023
Miami AC 0 - 0 FC Miami City
FT
17/06/2023
Ann Arbor 2 - 2 Flint City Bucks
FT
17/06/2023
Cleveland Force 3 - 1 Toledo Villa
FT
17/06/2023
Dayton Dutch Lions 2 - 1 Kings Hammer
FT
17/06/2023
North Carolina Fusion 1 - 2 West Virginia Alliance
FT
17/06/2023
Carolinas 2 - 2 Charlotte Eagles
FT
17/06/2023
Wake 4 - 0 Charlotte Independence 2
FT
17/06/2023
Vermont Green 0 - 1 Western Mass Pioneers
FT
17/06/2023
Swan City 0 - 2 Florida Elite
FT
17/06/2023
Tampa Bay United 0 - 2 The Villages
FT
17/06/2023
Morris Elite 0 - 5 Long Island Rough Riders
FT
17/06/2023
Tobacco Road 3 - 1 North Carolina II
FT
17/06/2023
Boston Bolts 1 - 1 Pathfinder
FT
17/06/2023
South Bend Lions 0 - 0 Midwest United
FT
17/06/2023
New Jersey Copa 1 - 0 Cedar Stars Rush
FT
17/06/2023
Lone Star II 3 - 2 Reading United
FT
16/06/2023
Davis Legacy 1 - 3 SF Glens
FT
16/06/2023
Lane United 2 - 4 Ballard
FT
16/06/2023
United PDX 2 - 1 PDX
FT
16/06/2023
Capo 1 - 1 Tucson
FT
16/06/2023
Bavarian 1 - 1 Manitoba
FT
16/06/2023
Flatirons Rush 0 - 1 New Mexico United II
FT
16/06/2023
RKC 1 - 3 Thunder Bay Chill
FT
16/06/2023
Rochester 0 - 1 St. Croix
FT
16/06/2023
Virginia Beach United 2 - 0 Virginia Marauders
FT
16/06/2023
Seacoast United Phantoms 3 - 1 Black Rock
FT
15/06/2023
Ventura County Fusion 3 - 0 Arizona Arsenal
FT
14/06/2023
Capo 4 - 3 Seahorses
FT
14/06/2023
Monterey Bay II 6 - 0 Davis Legacy
FT
14/06/2023
Marin 2 - 2 San Francisco City
FT
14/06/2023
St. Charles 1 - 3 Peoria
FT
14/06/2023
Morris Elite 3 - 1 Ironbound
FT
14/06/2023
Chicago Dutch Lions 0 - 2 Chicago City
FT
14/06/2023
Springfield ASC 0 - 6 Des Moines Menace
FT
14/06/2023
Little Rock Rangers 1 - 0 Baton Rouge LA
FT
14/06/2023
Round Rock 0 - 5 Brazos Valley
FT
14/06/2023
Manhattan 1 - 1 Long Island Rough Riders
FT
14/06/2023
Lansing City 3 - 2 Midwest United
FT
14/06/2023
Dayton Dutch Lions 0 - 4 Fort Wayne
FT
14/06/2023
North Carolina Fusion 1 - 1 North Carolina II
FT
14/06/2023
Hudson Valley Hammers 1 - 0 Cedar Stars Rush
FT
14/06/2023
Real Central New Jersey 0 - 0 Ocean City Nor'easters
FT
14/06/2023
Reading United 1 - 1 West Chester United II
FT
14/06/2023
Charlotte Eagles 4 - 1 Charlotte Independence 2
FT
14/06/2023
AC Connecticut 1 - 1 Boston Bolts
FT
14/06/2023
Nona 0 - 0 The Villages
FT
14/06/2023
Tobacco Road 1 - 2 Carolinas
FT
14/06/2023
Boston City 0 - 4 Seacoast United Phantoms
FT
14/06/2023
New Jersey Copa 2 - 0 Westchester Flames
FT
14/06/2023
Swan City 1 - 1 Brevard
FT
14/06/2023
Tampa Bay United 0 - 0 Florida Elite
FT
13/06/2023
Tennessee 2 - 0 Southern Soccer Academy
FT
13/06/2023
Virginia Beach United 4 - 0 Christos
FT
13/06/2023
Houston FC 1 - 2 AHFC Royals
FT
13/06/2023
Asheville City 3 - 0 SC United Bantams
FT
13/06/2023
Wake 2 - 2 West Virginia Alliance
FT
13/06/2023
Blackwatch Rush 0 - 2 Vermont Green
FT
11/06/2023
Arizona Arsenal 0 - 2 Seahorses
FT
11/06/2023
Long Island Rough Riders 5 - 0 FA Euro New York
FT
11/06/2023
Virginia Marauders 1 - 4 Evergreen
FT
11/06/2023
Capital 1 - 4 United PDX
FT
11/06/2023
Marin 2 - 2 Monterey Bay II
FT
11/06/2023
Fort Wayne 2 - 0 Kings Hammer
FT
11/06/2023
Oly Town 2 - 2 Lane United
FT
11/06/2023
SF Glens 4 - 1 Project 51O
FT
11/06/2023
Manitoba 2 - 0 St. Croix
FT
10/06/2023
New Mexico United II 1 - 2 Park City Red Wolves
FT
10/06/2023
San Francisco City 1 - 3 Academica
FT
10/06/2023
Des Moines Menace 3 - 0 Springfield ASC
FT
10/06/2023
Chicago Dutch Lions 2 - 1 Peoria
FT
10/06/2023
Blue Goose 0 - 11 Texas United
FT
10/06/2023
Louisiana Krewe 0 - 1 Mississippi Brilla
FT
10/06/2023
Corpus Christi 6 - 0 Round Rock
FT
10/06/2023
Minneapolis City 1 - 5 Rochester
FT
10/06/2023
Oakland County 2 - 1 South Bend Lions
FT
10/06/2023
Ironbound 0 - 3 Manhattan
FT
10/06/2023
Westchester Flames 2 - 2 FC Motown II
FT
10/06/2023
East Atlanta 5 - 1 North Alabama
FT
10/06/2023
Southern Soccer Academy 0 - 1 Dalton Red Wolves
FT
10/06/2023
SC United Bantams 1 - 1 Tennessee
FT
10/06/2023
Sarasota Paradise 3 - 2 Miami AC
FT
10/06/2023
Flatirons Rush 0 - 2 Ogden City
FT
10/06/2023
Kalamazoo FC 3 - 1 Ann Arbor
FT
10/06/2023
Buffalo 1 - 4 Toledo Villa
FT
10/06/2023
Chicago City 5 - 1 St. Charles
FT
10/06/2023
Patuxent 1 - 2 Virginia Beach United
FT
10/06/2023
Christos 2 - 1 Lionsbridge
FT
10/06/2023
Reading United 0 - 0 Real Central New Jersey
FT
10/06/2023
Ocean City Nor'easters 4 - 1 Lehigh Valley United
FT
10/06/2023
North Carolina Fusion 2 - 2 Charlotte Eagles
FT
10/06/2023
West Virginia Alliance 1 - 1 Carolinas
FT
10/06/2023
Boston Bolts 3 - 0 Blackwatch Rush
FT
10/06/2023
AC Connecticut 1 - 2 Western Mass Pioneers
FT
10/06/2023
The Villages 1 - 1 Florida Elite
FT
10/06/2023
Nona 0 - 0 Tampa Bay United
FT
10/06/2023
Houston Sur 1 - 1 Brazos Valley
FT
10/06/2023
Morris Elite 1 - 4 New Jersey Copa
FT
10/06/2023
Boston City 0 - 6 Vermont Green
FT
10/06/2023
Altitude Rush 0 - 3 Pinellas County
FT
09/06/2023
PDX 2 - 2 Capital
FT
09/06/2023
Ballard 5 - 0 Oly Town
FT
09/06/2023
Ventura County Fusion 3 - 1 Redlands
FT
09/06/2023
Tucson 2 - 1 Seahorses
FT
09/06/2023
Thunder Bay Chill 3 - 0 St. Croix
FT
09/06/2023
Kings Hammer 2 - 1 Dayton Dutch Lions
FT
09/06/2023
North Carolina II 0 - 1 Wake
FT
09/06/2023
Seacoast United Phantoms 2 - 4 Pathfinder
FT
08/06/2023
New Mexico United II 0 - 3 Ogden City
FT
08/06/2023
Baton Rouge LA 0 - 0 Louisiana Krewe
FT
08/06/2023
Davis Legacy 1 - 2 Project 51O
FT
07/06/2023
Rochester 0 - 3 RKC
FT
07/06/2023
Manitoba 3 - 1 Bavarian
FT
07/06/2023
Lansing City 2 - 2 Oakland County
FT
07/06/2023
Wichita 0 - 2 Peoria
FT
07/06/2023
Little Rock Rangers 1 - 1 Texas United
FT
07/06/2023
Round Rock 0 - 7 AHFC Royals
FT
07/06/2023
Kalamazoo FC 1 - 1 Midwest United
FT
07/06/2023
Toledo Villa 3 - 2 Cleveland Force
FT
07/06/2023
Charlotte Independence 2 0 - 5 Carolinas
FT
07/06/2023
Western Mass Pioneers 1 - 1 Boston Bolts
FT
07/06/2023
Florida Elite 1 - 0 Nona
FT
07/06/2023
Boston City 1 - 2 Black Rock
FT
07/06/2023
Swan City 2 - 2 Tampa Bay United
FT
07/06/2023
Weston 0 - 2 Miami AC
FT
07/06/2023
Altitude Rush 1 - 5 Sarasota Paradise
FT
06/06/2023
West Chester United II 0 - 2 Ocean City Nor'easters
FT
06/06/2023
Asheville City 2 - 1 Southern Soccer Academy
FT
06/06/2023
South Bend Lions 0 - 2 Flint City Bucks
FT
06/06/2023
Dayton Dutch Lions 0 - 0 Fort Wayne
FT
06/06/2023
Wake 0 - 2 North Carolina Fusion
FT
06/06/2023
Pathfinder 0 - 1 AC Connecticut
FT
06/06/2023
North Carolina II 1 - 2 Charlotte Eagles
FT
05/06/2023
Black Rock 0 - 2 Vermont Green
FT
04/06/2023
Boulder County United 2 - 1 Flatirons Rush
FT
04/06/2023
Springfield ASC 1 - 3 St. Charles
FT
04/06/2023
Manhattan 2 - 1 FA Euro New York
FT
04/06/2023
Dalton Red Wolves 0 - 1 Tennessee
FT
04/06/2023
Lehigh Valley United 3 - 3 Lone Star II
FT
04/06/2023
Brevard 2 - 3 Tampa Bay United
FT
04/06/2023
Oly Town 2 - 0 United PDX
FT
04/06/2023
Boston City 1 - 2 AC Connecticut
FT
04/06/2023
Long Island Rough Riders 2 - 0 Morris Elite
FT
04/06/2023
Lane United 0 - 1 Capital
FT
04/06/2023
Pathfinder 2 - 2 Boston Bolts
FT
04/06/2023
Wichita 4 - 1 Chicago Dutch Lions
FT
04/06/2023
Manitoba 4 - 1 Rochester
FT
03/06/2023
Tucson 2 - 0 Capo
FT
03/06/2023
Redlands 1 - 1 Arizona Arsenal
FT
03/06/2023
Academica 1 - 2 Marin
FT
03/06/2023
Peoria 0 - 2 Chicago City
FT
03/06/2023
RKC 3 - 1 St. Croix
FT
03/06/2023
Christos 2 - 0 Patuxent
FT
03/06/2023
Mississippi Brilla 1 - 5 Texas United
FT
03/06/2023
Blue Goose 1 - 4 Louisiana Krewe
FT
03/06/2023
AHFC Royals 2 - 1 Brazos Valley
FT
03/06/2023
Corpus Christi 4 - 2 Houston FC
FT
03/06/2023
Oakland County 0 - 1 Flint City Bucks
FT
03/06/2023
Evergreen 2 - 1 Virginia Marauders
FT
03/06/2023
Ironbound 0 - 3 Hudson Valley Hammers
FT
03/06/2023
SC United Bantams 1 - 0 Southern Soccer Academy
FT
03/06/2023
East Atlanta 1 - 1 Asheville City
FT
03/06/2023
Sarasota Paradise 2 - 1 FC Miami City
FT
03/06/2023
Ann Arbor 2 - 1 Midwest United
FT
03/06/2023
Lansing City 1 - 1 South Bend Lions
FT
03/06/2023
Toledo Villa 2 - 2 Kings Hammer
FT
03/06/2023
Dayton Dutch Lions 2 - 3 Buffalo
FT
03/06/2023
Lionsbridge 3 - 0 Virginia Beach United
FT
03/06/2023
Reading United 1 - 1 Ocean City Nor'easters
FT
03/06/2023
Wake 3 - 1 Carolinas
FT
03/06/2023
Western Mass Pioneers 0 - 0 Black Rock
FT
03/06/2023
Florida Elite 4 - 0 Swan City
FT
03/06/2023
West Virginia Alliance 4 - 1 North Carolina II
FT
03/06/2023
Vermont Green 1 - 3 Seacoast United Phantoms
FT
03/06/2023
Miami AC 3 - 0 Altitude Rush
FT
03/06/2023
New Jersey Copa 5 - 4 FC Motown II
FT
03/06/2023
SF Glens 2 - 0 San Francisco City
FT
03/06/2023
Ogden City 1 - 2 Colorado ISA
FT
03/06/2023
Charlotte Independence 2 2 - 6 Charlotte Eagles
FT
02/06/2023
Lane United 5 - 2 United PDX
FT
02/06/2023
Ballard 7 - 0 PDX
FT
02/06/2023
Minneapolis City 1 - 0 Bavarian
FT
02/06/2023
Thunder Bay Chill 1 - 2 Rochester
FT
02/06/2023
Real Central New Jersey 4 - 1 Lehigh Valley United
FT
02/06/2023
Pinellas County 1 - 2 Weston
FT
01/06/2023
Seahorses 3 - 0 Arizona Arsenal
FT
01/06/2023
Park City Red Wolves 1 - 1 Colorado ISA
FT
01/06/2023
Brazos Valley 2 - 0 Houston Sur
FT
31/05/2023
Capo 1 - 5 Ventura County Fusion
FT
31/05/2023
Project 51O 2 - 1 Academica
FT
31/05/2023
FA Euro New York 2 - 2 Westchester Flames
FT
31/05/2023
Midwest United 4 - 2 Kalamazoo FC
FT
31/05/2023
Manhattan 2 - 1 New Jersey Copa
FT
31/05/2023
Blue Goose 0 - 0 Mississippi Brilla
FT
31/05/2023
Texas United 1 - 0 Little Rock Rangers
FT
31/05/2023
AHFC Royals 0 - 0 Corpus Christi
FT
31/05/2023
Long Island Rough Riders 3 - 2 FC Motown II
FT
31/05/2023
South Bend Lions 1 - 4 Ann Arbor
FT
31/05/2023
Dayton Dutch Lions 1 - 2 Toledo Villa
FT
31/05/2023
Cleveland Force 2 - 2 Kings Hammer
FT
31/05/2023
Cedar Stars Rush 2 - 5 Hudson Valley Hammers
FT
31/05/2023
Wake 2 - 2 North Carolina II
FT
31/05/2023
Seacoast United Phantoms 2 - 1 Boston Bolts
FT
31/05/2023
Blackwatch Rush 1 - 1 AC Connecticut
FT
31/05/2023
Brevard 0 - 3 The Villages
FT
31/05/2023
Florida Elite 2 - 0 Tampa Bay United
FT
31/05/2023
Weston 0 - 2 Miami AC
FT
31/05/2023
St. Charles 2 - 0 Chicago Dutch Lions
FT
31/05/2023
Tobacco Road 6 - 5 Charlotte Independence 2
FT
31/05/2023
Virginia Marauders 0 - 3 Lionsbridge
FT
31/05/2023
Black Rock 0 - 1 Pathfinder
FT
31/05/2023
Flint City Bucks 4 - 1 Lansing City
FT
30/05/2023
Boston City 1 - 10 Western Mass Pioneers
FT
30/05/2023
North Alabama 0 - 5 Asheville City
FT
30/05/2023
West Chester United II 4 - 0 Lone Star II
FT
29/05/2023
United PDX 1 - 2 Ballard
FT
28/05/2023
Springfield ASC 2 - 4 Wichita
FT
28/05/2023
Chicago City 3 - 1 Des Moines Menace
FT
28/05/2023
Cedar Stars Rush 6 - 0 FA Euro New York
FT
28/05/2023
PDX 1 - 3 Capital
FT
28/05/2023
Miami AC 1 - 2 Pinellas County
FT
27/05/2023
Capo 2 - 5 Redlands
FT
27/05/2023
New Mexico United II 0 - 2 Flatirons Rush
FT
27/05/2023
Tennessee 1 - 2 Asheville City
FT
27/05/2023
Manitoba 1 - 1 Thunder Bay Chill
FT
27/05/2023
Rochester 1 - 1 Minneapolis City
FT
27/05/2023
Louisiana Krewe 0 - 2 Texas United
FT
27/05/2023
Mississippi Brilla 3 - 2 Baton Rouge LA
FT
27/05/2023
Blue Goose 1 - 5 Little Rock Rangers
FT
27/05/2023
Flint City Bucks 3 - 1 Midwest United
FT
27/05/2023
Evergreen 1 - 1 Christos
FT
27/05/2023
Westchester Flames 1 - 2 Morris Elite
FT
27/05/2023
East Atlanta 0 - 1 SC United Bantams
FT
27/05/2023
Dalton Red Wolves 0 - 1 Southern Soccer Academy
FT
27/05/2023
South Bend Lions 0 - 3 Oakland County
FT
27/05/2023
Toledo Villa 1 - 2 Fort Wayne
FT
27/05/2023
Cleveland Force 5 - 0 Dayton Dutch Lions
FT
27/05/2023
Virginia Beach United 2 - 0 Patuxent
FT
27/05/2023
Hudson Valley Hammers 0 - 3 Long Island Rough Riders
FT
27/05/2023
Lehigh Valley United 0 - 1 Real Central New Jersey
FT
27/05/2023
Reading United 2 - 2 West Chester United II
FT
27/05/2023
Carolinas 2 - 0 Tobacco Road
FT
27/05/2023
Charlotte Eagles 3 - 4 North Carolina Fusion
FT
27/05/2023
Nona 4 - 1 Swan City
FT
27/05/2023
Tampa Bay United 0 - 1 The Villages
FT
27/05/2023
New Jersey Copa 1 - 3 Ironbound
FT
27/05/2023
Black Rock 1 - 1 Boston Bolts
FT
27/05/2023
SF Glens 1 - 1 Davis Legacy
FT
27/05/2023
Ogden City 0 - 0 Park City Red Wolves
FT
27/05/2023
Weston 1 - 0 Altitude Rush
FT
26/05/2023
Ballard 3 - 0 Lane United
FT
26/05/2023
United PDX 5 - 6 Oly Town
FT
26/05/2023
Colorado ISA 1 - 3 Boulder County United
FT
26/05/2023
Ventura County Fusion 4 - 0 Tucson
FT
26/05/2023
Academica 1 - 1 San Francisco City
FT
26/05/2023
Bavarian 0 - 2 RKC
FT
26/05/2023
Peoria 3 - 0 Wichita
FT
26/05/2023
Chicago Dutch Lions 0 - 5 Des Moines Menace
FT
26/05/2023
AHFC Royals 3 - 0 Houston FC
FT
26/05/2023
Kings Hammer 1 - 1 Buffalo
FT
26/05/2023
Ocean City Nor'easters 1 - 0 Lone Star II
FT
26/05/2023
Vermont Green 3 - 0 Blackwatch Rush
FT
26/05/2023
Pathfinder 5 - 1 Boston City
FT
26/05/2023
Charlotte Independence 2 0 - 1 North Carolina II
FT
25/05/2023
Seacoast United Phantoms 1 - 1 Western Mass Pioneers
FT
25/05/2023
Manhattan 4 - 1 FC Motown II
FT
24/05/2023
Arizona Arsenal 1 - 1 Tucson
FT
24/05/2023
Patuxent 0 - 2 Lionsbridge
FT
24/05/2023
FA Euro New York 0 - 2 Long Island Rough Riders
FT
24/05/2023
Midwest United 3 - 0 Lansing City
FT
24/05/2023
Westchester Flames 5 - 2 Ironbound
FT
24/05/2023
Cedar Stars Rush 3 - 2 New Jersey Copa
FT
24/05/2023
Real Central New Jersey 0 - 1 Reading United
FT
24/05/2023
Lehigh Valley United 1 - 3 Ocean City Nor'easters
FT
24/05/2023
Carolinas 1 - 1 West Virginia Alliance
FT
24/05/2023
Charlotte Eagles 4 - 0 Tobacco Road
FT
24/05/2023
AC Connecticut 0 - 1 Black Rock
FT
24/05/2023
Weston 2 - 0 Pinellas County
FT
24/05/2023
FC Miami City 1 - 0 Sarasota Paradise
FT
24/05/2023
Swan City 2 - 3 Tampa Bay United
FT
23/05/2023
Ventura County Fusion 2 - 1 Seahorses
FT
23/05/2023
Tennessee 5 - 0 North Alabama
FT
23/05/2023
Springfield ASC 1 - 0 Chicago Dutch Lions
FT
23/05/2023
AHFC Royals 0 - 1 Houston Sur
FT
23/05/2023
Cleveland Force 2 - 2 Fort Wayne
FT
23/05/2023
Charlotte Independence 2 3 - 2 Wake
FT
23/05/2023
North Carolina II 0 - 4 North Carolina Fusion
FT
21/05/2023
Monterey Bay II 1 - 0 SF Glens
FT
21/05/2023
Patuxent 2 - 2 Christos
FT
21/05/2023
Lionsbridge 4 - 1 Evergreen
FT
21/05/2023
Oly Town 0 - 4 Ballard
FT
21/05/2023
Virginia Marauders 0 - 1 Virginia Beach United
FT
21/05/2023
Capital 2 - 6 Lane United
FT
21/05/2023
St. Croix 3 - 2 Bavarian
FT
21/05/2023
Manhattan 2 - 2 Cedar Stars Rush
FT
21/05/2023
Project 51O 3 - 2 Marin
FT
21/05/2023
North Carolina II 4 - 3 Carolinas
FT
20/05/2023
Arizona Arsenal 4 - 0 Capo
FT
20/05/2023
Redlands 2 - 0 Ventura County Fusion
FT
20/05/2023
Academica 2 - 1 Davis Legacy
FT
20/05/2023
New Mexico United II 2 - 0 Boulder County United
FT
20/05/2023
Peoria 2 - 3 St. Charles
FT
20/05/2023
Wichita 1 - 3 Des Moines Menace
FT
20/05/2023
Long Island Rough Riders 2 - 0 Westchester Flames
FT
20/05/2023
Louisiana Krewe 0 - 1 Little Rock Rangers
FT
20/05/2023
Blue Goose 0 - 2 Baton Rouge LA
FT
20/05/2023
Texas United 5 - 1 Mississippi Brilla
FT
20/05/2023
Round Rock 1 - 3 Houston FC
FT
20/05/2023
Corpus Christi 4 - 1 Houston Sur
FT
20/05/2023
Oakland County 1 - 1 Lansing City
FT
20/05/2023
FC Motown II 1 - 3 Hudson Valley Hammers
FT
20/05/2023
Ironbound 0 - 5 New Jersey Copa
FT
20/05/2023
Dalton Red Wolves 0 - 1 SC United Bantams
FT
20/05/2023
Asheville City 2 - 0 East Atlanta
FT
20/05/2023
Southern Soccer Academy 2 - 1 Tennessee
FT
20/05/2023
Minneapolis City 3 - 5 RKC
FT
20/05/2023
Real Central New Jersey 0 - 1 Ocean City Nor'easters
FT
20/05/2023
West Chester United II 2 - 0 Lehigh Valley United
FT
20/05/2023
West Virginia Alliance 2 - 2 Charlotte Eagles
FT
20/05/2023
Western Mass Pioneers 3 - 0 Pathfinder
FT
20/05/2023
Miami AC 1 - 0 Sarasota Paradise
FT
20/05/2023
Pinellas County 2 - 4 FC Miami City
FT
20/05/2023
Morris Elite 1 - 1 FA Euro New York
FT
20/05/2023
Lone Star II 3 - 2 Reading United
FT
20/05/2023
Midwest United 5 - 1 South Bend Lions
FT
20/05/2023
Buffalo 0 - 4 Fort Wayne
FT
20/05/2023
Boston Bolts 0 - 3 Vermont Green
FT
19/05/2023
Chicago City 4 - 2 Springfield ASC
FT
19/05/2023
Rochester 2 - 1 Bavarian
FT
19/05/2023
Kalamazoo FC 0 - 2 Flint City Bucks
FT
19/05/2023
Kings Hammer 2 - 1 Cleveland Force
FT
19/05/2023
Wake 0 - 3 Tobacco Road
FT
17/05/2023
Arizona Arsenal 0 - 1 Redlands
FT
17/05/2023
Seahorses 1 - 1 Capo
FT
17/05/2023
Davis Legacy 1 - 3 Monterey Bay II
FT
17/05/2023
North Alabama 0 - 4 Southern Soccer Academy
FT
17/05/2023
Houston FC 1 - 3 AHFC Royals
FT
17/05/2023
FC Motown II 4 - 1 Morris Elite
FT
17/05/2023
Lansing City 1 - 0 Ann Arbor
FT
17/05/2023
Lehigh Valley United 1 - 1 Reading United
FT
17/05/2023
Real Central New Jersey 1 - 2 West Chester United II
FT
17/05/2023
North Carolina Fusion 2 - 1 Wake
FT
17/05/2023
Brevard 2 - 1 Florida Elite
FT
17/05/2023
FC Miami City 0 - 0 Weston
FT
17/05/2023
Blackwatch Rush 2 - 1 Boston City
FT
16/05/2023
Boston Bolts 0 - 3 Western Mass Pioneers
FT
16/05/2023
Charlotte Eagles 1 - 1 North Carolina II
FT
16/05/2023
Charlotte Independence 2 1 - 2 West Virginia Alliance
FT
14/05/2023
San Francisco City 2 - 1 Project 51O
FT
14/05/2023
Oly Town 3 - 0 PDX
FT
14/05/2023
Virginia Beach United 0 - 2 Lionsbridge
FT
13/05/2023
Redlands 1 - 1 Tucson
FT
13/05/2023
Des Moines Menace 3 - 0 Wichita
FT
13/05/2023
Little Rock Rangers 7 - 0 Blue Goose
FT
13/05/2023
Evergreen 1 - 0 Patuxent
FT
13/05/2023
Minneapolis City 1 - 2 St. Croix
FT
13/05/2023
Ann Arbor 5 - 0 Kalamazoo FC
FT
13/05/2023
Fort Wayne 1 - 0 Kings Hammer
FT
13/05/2023
Cleveland Force 3 - 3 Buffalo
FT
13/05/2023
North Carolina Fusion 0 - 1 Carolinas
FT
13/05/2023
Florida Elite 2 - 2 Brevard
FT
13/05/2023
Monterey Bay II 5 - 2 Marin
FT
13/05/2023
Academica 3 - 5 SF Glens
FT
13/05/2023
Christos 5 - 2 Virginia Marauders
FT
13/05/2023
Swan City 0 - 0 Nona
FT
13/05/2023
Louisiana Krewe 4 - 1 Baton Rouge LA
FT
13/05/2023
Lone Star II 3 - 0 Lehigh Valley United
FT
13/05/2023
Midwest United 0 - 0 Oakland County
FT
12/05/2023
Dalton Red Wolves 1 - 0 North Alabama
FT
10/05/2023
Nona 4 - 0 Brevard
FT
10/05/2023
North Carolina Fusion 1 - 0 Charlotte Independence 2
FT
08/05/2023
Project 51O 6 - 2 Davis Legacy
FT
07/05/2023
St. Charles 0 - 4 Des Moines Menace
FT
07/05/2023
SF Glens 1 - 0 Academica
FT
06/05/2023
Louisiana Krewe 11 - 0 Blue Goose
FT
06/05/2023
Monterey Bay II 2 - 1 San Francisco City
FT
SCORERS ASSISTS RED CARDS YELLOW CARDS
# PLAYER TEAM GOALS
# PLAYER TEAM ASSISTS
# PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 A. Latorre Ocean City Nor'easters 2 J. Ashford Vermont Green
3 E. Tinoco Nona
4 C. Dilan Nona 5 M. Fernandes Nona 6 M. Mercado Nona 7 Felipe Camacho Nona 8 W. Eyang Nona 9 S. Nygård Nona 10 T. Brulay Brazos Valley
11 D. Evande Ocean City Nor'easters 12 I. Alekseev Project 51O 13 K. Jackson Ocean City Nor'easters 14 Fred Ferreira North Carolina Fusion 15 T. McGovern North Carolina Fusion 16 P. Caliari North Carolina Fusion 17 J. Wigfall North Carolina Fusion 18 S. Hall Lionsbridge 19 J. Baker Lionsbridge 20 J. Dizdarevic Lionsbridge # PLAYER TEAM CARDS
1 A. Latorre Ocean City Nor'easters 2 J. Ashford Vermont Green
3 E. Tinoco Nona
4 C. Dilan Nona 5 M. Fernandes Nona 6 M. Mercado Nona 7 Felipe Camacho Nona 8 W. Eyang Nona 9 S. Nygård Nona 10 T. Brulay Brazos Valley
11 D. Evande Ocean City Nor'easters 12 I. Alekseev Project 51O 13 K. Jackson Ocean City Nor'easters 14 Fred Ferreira North Carolina Fusion 15 T. McGovern North Carolina Fusion 16 P. Caliari North Carolina Fusion 17 J. Wigfall North Carolina Fusion 18 S. Hall Lionsbridge 19 J. Baker Lionsbridge 20 J. Dizdarevic Lionsbridge How many teams (clubs) are in the USL League Two season 2023 in USA?
In USA, the USL League Two in season 2023 has 128 teams(clubs). The teams are as listed below.
- Ocean City Nor'easters
- West Chester United II
- Reading United
- Real Central New Jersey
- Lone Star II
- Lehigh Valley United
- Seacoast United Phantoms
- Vermont Green
- Western Mass Pioneers
- Boston Bolts
- Pathfinder
- Blackwatch Rush
- AC Connecticut
- Boston City
- Black Rock
- North Carolina II
- North Carolina Fusion
- SC United Bantams
- Charlotte Eagles
- West Virginia Alliance
- Wake
- Charlotte Independence 2
- Tobacco Road
- Hudson Valley Hammers
- Long Island Rough Riders
- FC Motown II
- Manhattan
- Westchester Flames
- Cedar Stars Rush
- Staten Island Athletic
- Ironbound
- Morris Elite
- New Jersey Copa
- Lionsbridge
- Virginia Beach United
- Charlottesville Blues
- Evergreen
- Christos
- Patuxent
- Virginia Marauders
- Little Rock Rangers
- Louisiana Krewe
- Mississippi Brilla
- Blue Goose
- Hattiesburg
- Florida Elite
- The Villages
- Nona
- Inter Gainesville
- Brooke House
- Brevard
- Asheville City
- Dothan United
- East Atlanta
- Southern Soccer Academy
- Birmingham Legion II
- Athens United
- Tennessee
- AHFC Royals
- Corpus Christi
- Brazos Valley
- Houston FC
- Houston Sur
- Hill Country Lobos
- Miami AC
- Sarasota Paradise
- Weston
- Tampa Bay United
- Swan City
- Pinellas County
- Midwest United
- Flint City Bucks
- Kalamazoo FC
- Ann Arbor
- Oakland County
- Lansing City
- Union Macomb
- South Bend Lions
- Des Moines Menace
- St. Charles
- River Light
- Peoria
- Sueno
- Chicago City
- Chicago Dutch Lions
- St. Croix
- Bavarian
- RKC
- Minneapolis City
- Thunder Bay Chill
- Rochester
- Cleveland Force
- Fort Wayne
- Toledo Villa
- Buffalo
- Kings Hammer
- Dayton Dutch Lions
- Tacoma Stars
- Ballard
- West Seattle Junction
- Midlakes United
- Lane United
- Capital
- United PDX
- Oly Town
- Ventura County Fusion
- AMSG
- Tucson
- Arizona Arsenal
- Redlands
- Capo II
- Coachella
- Seahorses
- Flatirons Rush
- Utah United
- New Mexico United II
- Albion Colorado
- Utah Avalanche
- Ogden City
- Colorado ISA
- SF Glens
- Almaden
- Project 51O
- Monterey Bay II
- Davis Legacy
- San Francisco City
- Marin
- Academica