Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Russia - Second League - Group 1 2024 Fri, 31 May 2024Stadium: Anzhi Sports Complex pole 3 - Kaspiysk Referee: D. Kraynov
Highlights Stats Line-Up
N. Muromskiy
12'
N. Muromskiy
31'
Half Time (0 - 2)
46'
M. Idrisov
46'
A. Abdulaev
46'
G. Krivdunov
46'
G. Rabadanov
46'
M. Abdulmedzhidov
46'
M. Elmurzaev
M. Abakarov
57'
K. Korolkov
57'
M. Kolmakov
66'
D. Kartashov
66'
N. Chistyakov
66'
R. Mashezov
66'
68'
S. Kurbanov
68'
A. Fazylov
73'
G. Kudbudinov
73'
I. Utkin
81'
M. Abdulmedzhidov
M. Shikhbabaev
82'
N. Muromskiy
82'
E. Totskiy
82'
Z. Fedorov
82'
Full Time (1 - 2)
POBEDA NEXT MATCHES
18/06/2024 Second League - Group 1
Astrakhan TBD Pobeda 23/06/2024 Second League - Group 1
Pobeda TBD Kuban Kholding 29/06/2024 Second League - Group 1
Dinamo Stavropol TBD Pobeda 27/07/2024 Second League - Group 1
Pobeda TBD Biolog 02/08/2024 Second League - Group 1
Spartak Nalchik TBD Pobeda 09/08/2024 Second League - Group 1
Pobeda TBD Legion Dynamo 16/08/2024 Second League - Group 1
Nart Cherkessk TBD Pobeda 23/08/2024 Second League - Group 1
Pobeda TBD Druzhba 30/08/2024 Second League - Group 1
Angust Nazran TBD Pobeda 07/09/2024 Second League - Group 1
Pobeda TBD Alaniya Vladikavkaz II FORTE TAGANROG NEXT MATCHES
18/06/2024 Second League - Group 1
Forte Taganrog TBD Spartak Nalchik 23/06/2024 Second League - Group 1
Legion Dynamo TBD Forte Taganrog 29/06/2024 Second League - Group 1
Forte Taganrog TBD Nart Cherkessk 05/07/2024 Second League - Group 1
Druzhba TBD Forte Taganrog 26/07/2024 Second League - Group 1
Forte Taganrog TBD Alaniya Vladikavkaz II 02/08/2024 Second League - Group 1
Rubin Yalta TBD Forte Taganrog 09/08/2024 Second League - Group 1
Forte Taganrog TBD Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. 23/08/2024 Second League - Group 1
Dynamo Makhachkala II TBD Forte Taganrog 30/08/2024 Second League - Group 1
Forte Taganrog TBD Rostov II 06/09/2024 Second League - Group 1
Astrakhan TBD Forte Taganrog