Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Russia - Second League - Group 2 2024 Sun, 26 May 2024Stadium: Arena Chertanovo - Moskva Referee: M. Vorobyev
Highlights Stats Line-Up
18'
B. Gatin
R. Shaiakhmetov
18'
I. Lepskiy
28'
Half Time (0 - 1)
U. Babaev
45' +2'
E. Smelov
62'
R. Shagiakhmetov
62'
64'
M. Yakimenko
64'
A. Frantsuzov
S. Laskin
76'
A. Chupaev
76'
D. Simonov
76'
D. Erofeev
76'
78'
V. Agafontsev
78'
A. Babeshko
78'
M. Belkovskiy
78'
M. Urvantsev
E. Ibragimov
86'
V. Okishor
86'
E. Akimov
86'
U. Babaev
86'
E. Nazarenko
88'
Full Time (0 - 1)
CHERTANOVO MOSCOW NEXT MATCHES
18/06/2024 Second League - Group 2
Torpedo Vladimir TBD Chertanovo Moscow 24/06/2024 Second League - Group 2
Chertanovo Moscow TBD Yenisey II 30/06/2024 Second League - Group 2
Znamya Truda TBD Chertanovo Moscow 06/07/2024 Second League - Group 2
Chertanovo Moscow TBD Baltika BFU 27/07/2024 Second League - Group 2
Rodina Moskva III TBD Chertanovo Moscow 03/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Chertanovo Moscow TBD Zvezda St. Petersburg 10/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Zenit 2 TBD Chertanovo Moscow 17/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Chertanovo Moscow TBD Spartak Moscow 2 24/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Irkutsk TBD Chertanovo Moscow 31/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Chertanovo Moscow TBD Saturn Ramenskoye DINAMO MOSKVA II NEXT MATCHES
18/06/2024 Second League - Group 2
Znamya Truda TBD Dinamo Moskva II 24/06/2024 Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Moskva II TBD Baltika BFU 30/06/2024 Second League - Group 2
Luki-Energiya TBD Dinamo Moskva II 06/07/2024 Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Moskva II TBD Rodina Moskva III 27/07/2024 Second League - Group 2
Zenit 2 TBD Dinamo Moskva II 03/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Moskva II TBD Spartak Moscow 2 10/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Irkutsk TBD Dinamo Moskva II 17/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Moskva II TBD Saturn Ramenskoye 24/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Moskva II TBD Tver 31/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Vologda TBD Dinamo Moskva II