Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Russia - Second League - Group 2 2024 Thu, 13 Jun 2024Stadium: UTB Novogorsk-Dynamo - Khimki Referee: P. Shishkin
Highlights Stats Line-Up
3'
D. Bokov
43'
L. Zaydenzal
Half Time (2 - 0)
D. Oganichev
46'
D. Fedorenko
46'
A. Nadolskiy
46'
A. Medvedkov
46'
62'
D. Aleksandrov
62'
R. Shagiakhmetov
62'
D. Simonov
62'
D. Erofeev
A. Pokrovskiy
65'
M. Isaev
65'
67'
I. Lepskii
71'
A. Beskibalny
71'
U. Babaev
71'
A. Khubulov
71'
A. Chupaev
A. Gubanov
79'
D. Polshikov
79'
A. Klimenko
79'
V. Lutashev
79'
82'
E. Akimov
82'
D. Bokov
Full Time (2 - 0)
DINAMO MOSKVA II NEXT MATCHES
18/06/2024 Second League - Group 2
Znamya Truda TBD Dinamo Moskva II 24/06/2024 Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Moskva II TBD Baltika BFU 30/06/2024 Second League - Group 2
Luki-Energiya TBD Dinamo Moskva II 06/07/2024 Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Moskva II TBD Rodina Moskva III 27/07/2024 Second League - Group 2
Zenit 2 TBD Dinamo Moskva II 03/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Moskva II TBD Spartak Moscow 2 10/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Irkutsk TBD Dinamo Moskva II 17/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Moskva II TBD Saturn Ramenskoye 24/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Moskva II TBD Tver 31/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Vologda TBD Dinamo Moskva II YENISEY II NEXT MATCHES
19/06/2024 Second League - Group 2
Yenisey II TBD Dinamo Vologda 24/06/2024 Second League - Group 2
Chertanovo Moscow TBD Yenisey II 30/06/2024 Second League - Group 2
Yenisey II TBD Dinamo St. Petersburg 06/07/2024 Second League - Group 2
Torpedo Vladimir TBD Yenisey II 27/07/2024 Second League - Group 2
Znamya Truda TBD Yenisey II 03/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Yenisey II TBD Baltika BFU 10/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Luki-Energiya TBD Yenisey II 17/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Yenisey II TBD Rodina Moskva III 23/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Zvezda St. Petersburg TBD Yenisey II 31/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Yenisey II TBD Zenit 2