Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Russia - Second League - Group 2 2024 Sat, 01 Jun 2024Stadium: Futbol'noe pole 4 Akademiya Spartak im. F. Cherenkova - Moskva Referee: M. Zaika
Highlights Stats Line-Up
40'
A. Bykovskiy
T. Komkov
41'
Half Time (1 - 1)
A. Akhilgov
46'
A. Parkhomenko
46'
66'
N. Posmashny
66'
A. Bykovskiy
70'
N. Posmashny
71'
I. Starkov
71'
A. Sholar
71'
E. Gulyaev
71'
N. Ishchenko
D. Timofeev
72'
S. Kapanzhi
72'
Y. Kharlanov
72'
T. Komkov
72'
73'
Y. Petin
D. Shanin
78'
M. Kazimir
78'
E. Chu
78'
M. Kanaev
78'
81'
I. Goryainov
81'
Y. Koledin
81'
I. Ivanov
81'
R. Voytsekhovskiy
Full Time (3 - 1)
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 NEXT MATCHES
18/06/2024 Second League - Group 2
Rodina Moskva III TBD Spartak Moscow 2 24/06/2024 Second League - Group 2
Spartak Moscow 2 TBD Zvezda St. Petersburg 30/06/2024 Second League - Group 2
Zenit 2 TBD Spartak Moscow 2 06/07/2024 Second League - Group 2
Spartak Moscow 2 TBD Tver 27/07/2024 Second League - Group 2
Saturn Ramenskoye TBD Spartak Moscow 2 03/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Moskva II TBD Spartak Moscow 2 10/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Spartak Moscow 2 TBD Dinamo Vologda 17/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Chertanovo Moscow TBD Spartak Moscow 2 24/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Spartak Moscow 2 TBD Dinamo St. Petersburg 31/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Torpedo Vladimir TBD Spartak Moscow 2 ZNAMYA TRUDA NEXT MATCHES
18/06/2024 Second League - Group 2
Znamya Truda TBD Dinamo Moskva II 24/06/2024 Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Vologda TBD Znamya Truda 30/06/2024 Second League - Group 2
Znamya Truda TBD Chertanovo Moscow 05/07/2024 Second League - Group 2
Dinamo St. Petersburg TBD Znamya Truda 27/07/2024 Second League - Group 2
Znamya Truda TBD Yenisey II 03/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Tver TBD Znamya Truda 10/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Baltika BFU TBD Znamya Truda 17/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Znamya Truda TBD Luki-Energiya 24/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Rodina Moskva III TBD Znamya Truda 31/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Znamya Truda TBD Zvezda St. Petersburg