Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Russia - Second League - Group 2 2024 Fri, 07 Jun 2024Stadium: Malaya Sportivmaya Arena - Vladimir Referee: A. Samsonov
Highlights Stats Line-Up
Half Time (0 - 0)
A. Chupaev
48'
D. Bokov
60'
D. Simonov
60'
E. Ibragimov
60'
E. Smelov
60'
A. Chupaev
65'
R. Golovachev
69'
M. Balakhonov
69'
S. Bessmertny
78'
D. Erofeev
81'
V. Okishor
81'
A. Khubulov
81'
U. Babaev
81'
D. Erofeev
88'
Full Time (0 - 4)
TORPEDO VLADIMIR NEXT MATCHES
19/06/2024 Second League - Group 2
Torpedo Vladimir TBD Chertanovo Moscow 24/06/2024 Second League - Group 2
Dinamo St. Petersburg TBD Torpedo Vladimir 30/06/2024 Second League - Group 2
Tver TBD Torpedo Vladimir 06/07/2024 Second League - Group 2
Torpedo Vladimir TBD Yenisey II 27/07/2024 Second League - Group 2
Baltika BFU TBD Torpedo Vladimir 03/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Torpedo Vladimir TBD Luki-Energiya 10/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Rodina Moskva III TBD Torpedo Vladimir 17/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Torpedo Vladimir TBD Zvezda St. Petersburg 24/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Zenit 2 TBD Torpedo Vladimir 31/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Torpedo Vladimir TBD Spartak Moscow 2 DINAMO MOSKVA II NEXT MATCHES
18/06/2024 Second League - Group 2
Znamya Truda TBD Dinamo Moskva II 24/06/2024 Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Moskva II TBD Baltika BFU 30/06/2024 Second League - Group 2
Luki-Energiya TBD Dinamo Moskva II 06/07/2024 Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Moskva II TBD Rodina Moskva III 27/07/2024 Second League - Group 2
Zenit 2 TBD Dinamo Moskva II 03/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Moskva II TBD Spartak Moscow 2 10/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Irkutsk TBD Dinamo Moskva II 17/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Moskva II TBD Saturn Ramenskoye 24/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Moskva II TBD Tver 31/08/2024 Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Vologda TBD Dinamo Moskva II