Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Russia - Second League - Group 3 2024 Sat, 01 Jun 2024Stadium: Stadion Spartak - Ryazan' Referee: N. Morozov
Highlights Stats Line-Up
N. Boyarkin
5'
N. Boyarkin
18'
Half Time (0 - 2)
46'
N. Panamarev
46'
Y. Martynyuk
57'
M. Abramov
57'
E. Aksenov
57'
A. Hayrapetyan
57'
M. Azarenkov
D. Degtev
72'
I. Viznovich
72'
Y. Pustovitenko
72'
N. Boyarkin
72'
78'
T. Kim
78'
Y. Sychev
78'
R. Petrukhin
78'
V. Pavlenko
D. Belobaev
83'
A. Kanishchev
83'
R. Mikhaylovskiy
88'
D. Gagua
88'
M. Makarov
88'
I. Vinnikov
88'
Full Time (0 - 2)
RYAZAN NEXT MATCHES
19/06/2024 Second League - Group 3
Kvant TBD Ryazan 24/06/2024 Second League - Group 3
Ryazan TBD Strogino 01/07/2024 Second League - Group 3
Dinamo Vladivostok TBD Ryazan 06/07/2024 Second League - Group 3
Ryazan TBD Khimki II 27/07/2024 Second League - Group 3
FK Spartak Tambov TBD Ryazan 03/08/2024 Second League - Group 3
Ryazan TBD Zenit Penza 10/08/2024 Second League - Group 3
Arsenal Tula II TBD Ryazan 17/08/2024 Second League - Group 3
Ryazan TBD Sakhalin 24/08/2024 Second League - Group 3
Kolomna TBD Ryazan 31/08/2024 Second League - Group 3
Ryazan TBD Kosmos Dolgoprudny SALYUT-BELGOROD NEXT MATCHES
19/06/2024 Second League - Group 3
SKA Khabarovsk II TBD Salyut-Belgorod 24/06/2024 Second League - Group 3
Salyut-Belgorod TBD Kvant 30/06/2024 Second League - Group 3
Strogino TBD Salyut-Belgorod 06/07/2024 Second League - Group 3
Salyut-Belgorod TBD Dinamo Vladivostok 27/07/2024 Second League - Group 3
Kompozit TBD Salyut-Belgorod 03/08/2024 Second League - Group 3
Salyut-Belgorod TBD FK Spartak Tambov 10/08/2024 Second League - Group 3
Zenit Penza TBD Salyut-Belgorod 17/08/2024 Second League - Group 3
Salyut-Belgorod TBD Arsenal Tula II 24/08/2024 Second League - Group 3
Salyut-Belgorod TBD Sakhalin 31/08/2024 Second League - Group 3
Salyut-Belgorod TBD Kolomna