Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Russia - Second League - Group 4 2024 Sun, 02 Jun 2024Stadium: Stadion Gazovik - Rostoshi Referee: Y. Marushko
Highlights Stats Line-Up
15'
R. Tkachuk
23'
D. Usov
R. Shcherbin
29'
R. Shcherbin
34'
P. Solomatin
38'
Half Time (2 - 3)
P. Solomatin
48'
52'
D. Knyazev
D. Tsvetkov
56'
D. Matvevnin
59'
D. Voronov
59'
62'
E. Antsiperov
62'
S. Yurin
62'
R. Laysanov
62'
V. Khachin
68'
V. Saranchukov
68'
E. Chistyakov
68'
N. Pozhidaev
68'
D. Fedenko
A. Berdov
70'
N. Verkhunov
70'
K. Sabirzyanov
70'
A. Tsiberkin
70'
75'
Z. Khaburzania
75'
V. Kerin
75'
D. Usov
P. Solomatin
76'
N. Kislyakov
83'
P. Solomatin
83'
A. Bariev
83'
N. Zamaliev
83'
88'
Z. Khaburzania
Full Time (5 - 6)
ORENBURG II NEXT MATCHES
21/06/2024 Second League - Group 4
Nizhny Novgorod II TBD Orenburg II 28/06/2024 Second League - Group 4
Orenburg II TBD Amkar 05/07/2024 Second League - Group 4
Krylya Sovetov II TBD Orenburg II 26/07/2024 Second League - Group 4
Orenburg II TBD Dinamo Kirov 02/08/2024 Second League - Group 4
Ural II TBD Orenburg II 09/08/2024 Second League - Group 4
Orenburg II TBD Akron II 16/08/2024 Second League - Group 4
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil TBD Orenburg II 23/08/2024 Second League - Group 4
Lada Tolyatti TBD Orenburg II 30/08/2024 Second League - Group 4
Orenburg II TBD Volna Nizhegorodskaya 06/09/2024 Second League - Group 4
Sokol Kazan TBD Orenburg II SOKOL KAZAN NEXT MATCHES
22/06/2024 Second League - Group 4
Sokol Kazan TBD Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 28/06/2024 Second League - Group 4
Sokol Kazan TBD Nosta 05/07/2024 Second League - Group 4
Dinamo Barnaul TBD Sokol Kazan 27/07/2024 Second League - Group 4
Sokol Kazan TBD Amkar 02/08/2024 Second League - Group 4
Krylya Sovetov II TBD Sokol Kazan 10/08/2024 Second League - Group 4
Sokol Kazan TBD Rubin Kazan 2 16/08/2024 Second League - Group 4
Dinamo Kirov TBD Sokol Kazan 23/08/2024 Second League - Group 4
Sokol Kazan TBD Ural II 30/08/2024 Second League - Group 4
Akron II TBD Sokol Kazan 06/09/2024 Second League - Group 4
Sokol Kazan TBD Orenburg II