Premier League La Liga Ligue 1 Bundesliga Serie A UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Major League Soccer Euro Copa America
- World
- England
- France
- Germany
- Spain
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- See All
Russia - Second League - Group 4 2024 Sat, 08 Jun 2024Stadium: Sportkompleks Kupera - Zavolzhye Referee: V. Sivkov
Highlights Stats Line-Up
V. Chuvilov
23'
44'
M. Zabotkin
44'
R. Kabutov
Half Time (0 - 1)
46'
V. Saygushev
46'
E. Gaganin
A. Dmitryuk
46'
Y. Rudakov
46'
A. Bulka
46'
E. Makarov
46'
L. Kadermetov
46'
A. Simanov
46'
73'
I. Mamkin
73'
D. Sokolov
73'
D. Zabrodin
73'
E. Kozhukhov
M. Smolnikov
73'
V. Zhuravlev
73'
82'
D. Khramov
82'
I. Severyanov
87'
A. Zakharov
87'
B. Sokolov
A. Chemasov
90' +1'
L. Kadermetov
90' +1'
Full Time (0 - 1)
VOLNA NIZHEGORODSKAYA NEXT MATCHES
21/06/2024 Second League - Group 4
Nosta TBD Volna Nizhegorodskaya 28/06/2024 Second League - Group 4
Volna Nizhegorodskaya TBD Dinamo Barnaul 05/07/2024 Second League - Group 4
Nizhny Novgorod II TBD Volna Nizhegorodskaya 26/07/2024 Second League - Group 4
Volna Nizhegorodskaya TBD Krylya Sovetov II 02/08/2024 Second League - Group 4
Rubin Kazan 2 TBD Volna Nizhegorodskaya 09/08/2024 Second League - Group 4
Volna Nizhegorodskaya TBD Dinamo Kirov 16/08/2024 Second League - Group 4
Ural II TBD Volna Nizhegorodskaya 23/08/2024 Second League - Group 4
Volna Nizhegorodskaya TBD Akron II 30/08/2024 Second League - Group 4
Orenburg II TBD Volna Nizhegorodskaya 06/09/2024 Second League - Group 4
Volna Nizhegorodskaya TBD Lada Tolyatti URALETS NIZHNYI TAGIL NEXT MATCHES
22/06/2024 Second League - Group 4
Sokol Kazan TBD Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 28/06/2024 Second League - Group 4
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil TBD Dinamo Kirov 05/07/2024 Second League - Group 4
Nosta TBD Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 26/07/2024 Second League - Group 4
Dinamo Barnaul TBD Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 02/08/2024 Second League - Group 4
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil TBD Akron II 09/08/2024 Second League - Group 4
Nizhny Novgorod II TBD Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 16/08/2024 Second League - Group 4
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil TBD Orenburg II 23/08/2024 Second League - Group 4
Amkar TBD Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 30/08/2024 Second League - Group 4
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil TBD Lada Tolyatti 06/09/2024 Second League - Group 4
Krylya Sovetov II TBD Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil